XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Novembar 2009

Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Sevojno Point
Sevojno
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
4 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
Pukovac
Pukovac
3 : 0
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
Vučje
Vučje
6 : 0
Bobište
Bobište
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
2 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 0
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
Temnić
Varvarin
0 : 1
Bor
Bor
Borac
Bivolje
2 : 0
Slatina (B)
Bor
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
7 : 2
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
Zadrugar
Osanica
1 : 4
Sloga (B)
Burovac
Rasovača
Rasovača
4 : 3
Rad
Merošina
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
0 : 0
Bukovik
Razanj
Morava
Žitkovac
0 : 0
Mladost (O)
Orljane
Knežica
Knežica
1 : 4
Omladinac
Malošište
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
3 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
Hajduk
Preševo
2 : 2
As
Bujanovac
Železničar (VB)
Vranjska banja
1 : 0
Levosoje
Levosoje
Polet
Gornji Vrtogoš
3 : 0
Trešnjevka
Lopardince
Zufo
Bujanovac
2 : 4
Vihor
Zbevac
Ključ
Podvrška
4 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
3 : 0
Borac (K)
Kozjak
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
3 : 1
Granit
Radalj
Prva iskra
Runjani
1 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Stolice
Krupanj
5 : 1
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
Jelav
Jelav
4 : 1
Crnča
Crnča
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
1 : 4
Radjevac
Krupanj
Sloga (S)
Straža
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
Velika Reka
Podgaj
3 : 3
Rudar (B)
Brasina
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
2 : 3
Potporanj
Potporanj
Jerina
Smederevo
1 : 4
Požarevac
Požarevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Košarka

Radnički Basket
Beograd
62 : 79
Mega Vizura
Beograd
OKK Beograd
Beograd
87 : 70
Tamiš Petrohemija
Pančevo
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
83 : 63
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
Proleter
Zrenjanin
60 : 76
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Bor
Bor
52 : 78
Moravac
Čačak
Play Off
Užice
73 : 60
Tamiš
Pančevo

Odbojka

Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Zlatibor (Č)
Čajetina
Trstenik
Trstenik
2 : 3
Tajm
Užice
Libero
Čačak
3 : 0
Osečina
Osečina

Rukomet

Radnički
Kragujevac
25 : 21
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
26 : 27
JP Radnički
Novi Beograd
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
30 : 25
Radnički Lepenica
Kragujevac

Futsal

Kocka Amaters
Vrnjačka Banja
6 : 5
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
Slodes
Beograd
2 : 6
Niš 92
Niš
Rušče
Vranje
8 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac