17.10
15:00
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
1
4
|
17.10.2009 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 4 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
17.10
15:00
BuduÄnost (V)
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
17.10.2009 15:00 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
17.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
17.10.2009 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
17.10
15:00
Morava (VP)
Rudar (K)
0
1
|
17.10.2009 15:00 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
17.10
15:00
Metalac (K)
VujiÄ voda
0
2
|
17.10.2009 15:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 2 | VujiÄ voda |
17.10
Balkanski
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
17.10
Svrljig
Radnik
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
17.10
Jedinstvo (B)
Timok
0
4
|
17.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 4 | Timok | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
17.10
Župa
Vlasina
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Župa | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
17.10
Kopaonik
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Kopaonik | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
17.10
Tekstilac Ites
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
17.10
BaÄka (BP)
Veternik Viskol
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (NP)
PaliÄ
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
17.10
OFK Kikinda
Dolina
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
17.10
Sloga (T)
VrŔac
2
2
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | VrŔac | |||||
17.10
Big Bul
Metalac AV
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Big Bul | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV |
17.10
Palilulac
Voždovac
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
17.10
KovaÄevac
Hajduk
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.10
Mladenovac
BASK
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
17.10
Resnik
GrafiÄar
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | GrafiÄar |
17.10
Slavija (K)
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
17.10
Partizan (KM)
Takovo
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Takovo |
17.10
Sloga (BB)
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
17.10
Ribnica
Loznica
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
17.10
Jadar (S)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Jadar (S) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (V) |
17.10
Selevac
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
17.10
Vrbovac
Omladinac (Å )
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Vrbovac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
17.10
Sloga (B)
Gruža
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
17.10
VGSK
Borac
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Borac |
17.10
TopliÄanin
Mladost (M)
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 2 | Mladost (M) | |||||
17.10
Sloga (L)
Radan
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
17.10
Morava (VH)
Jastrebac (B)
3
2
|
17.10.2009 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac (B) |
17.10
Sloga (D)
Bor
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Bor | |||||
17.10
Äerdap
Trajal
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
17.10
Kablovi
TimoÄanin
2
0
|
17.10.2009 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
17.10
Rudar (B)
TemniÄ
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 1 | TemniÄ |
17.10
Sloboda
BAK
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | BAK | |||||
17.10
BuduÄnost (SC)
BaÄka Topola
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
17.10
Dinamo
BaÄka 1901
0
3
|
17.10.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (Z)
BuduÄnost (A)
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
17.10
ObiliÄ
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (B)
Kozara
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 0 | Kozara |
17.10
Cement
Polet (K)
3
2
|
17.10.2009 | Cement | 3 : 2 | Polet (K) | |||||
17.10
1. Maj Agroruma
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.10.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.10
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
RadniÄki (I)
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (SM)
Borac
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.10
JugoviÄ
Omladinac
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | JugoviÄ | 4 : 0 | Omladinac |
17.10
IMT
Posavac TiŔma
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | IMT | 4 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
17.10
Turbina
Borac (O)
2
0
|
17.10.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
17.10
VinÄa
GSP Polet
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | VinÄa | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
17.10
Trudbenik
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
17.10
BuduÄnost
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
17.10
GoÄ
Rudar
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | GoÄ | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.10
Magnohrom
Ibar
1
4
|
17.10.2009 | Magnohrom | 1 : 4 | Ibar |
17.10
Autoprevoz
Slatina
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
17.10
Spartak
GoruŔica
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | GoruŔica |
17.10
Zlatibor voda
Polet
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.10
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.10
Luna AvijatiÄar
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
17.10.2009 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
17.10
Banjani
Zadrugar
0
2
|
17.10.2009 | Banjani | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.10
KaÄer
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | KaÄer | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
17.10
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Badnjevac
4
1
|
17.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 4 : 1 | Badnjevac |
17.10
Aluminjum
Delijski Vis
6
2
|
17.10.2009 | Aluminjum | 6 : 2 | Delijski Vis |
17.10
Mladost (O)
Rad
6
0
|
17.10.2009 | Mladost (O) | 6 : 0 | Rad |
17.10
Pavlovac
Hajduk
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.10
TreŔnjevka
Levosoje
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | TreŔnjevka | 1 : 2 | Levosoje | |||||
17.10
Napredak
Mladost
0
3
|
17.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
17.10
PrÄevac
DragoÅ”
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | PrÄevac | 3 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
17.10
Gnjilan
Tanasko RajiÄ
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Gnjilan | 3 : 0 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
17.10
Zadrugar
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
17.10
Borac
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
17.10
Napredak
Lužnica
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Lužnica |
17.10
PoreÄ
Sloga
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | PoreÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.10
Brestovac
Brodoremont
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Brestovac | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont |
17.10
Jadran
BajŔa
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | BajŔa | |||||
17.10
Panonija IM Topola
Tavankut
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
17.10
Potisje
NjegoÅ”
1
3
|
17.10.2009 | Potisje | 1 : 3 | NjegoÅ” |
17.10
RadniÄki (K)
Partizan (U)
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
17.10
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (E)
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
17.10
Begej
Borac (Z)
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | Begej | 0 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina
BileÄanin
7
0
|
17.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 7 : 0 | BileÄanin |
17.10
14:00
GraniÄar
BSK
1
0
|
17.10.2009 14:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.10
14:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
PIK Prigrevica
4
2
|
17.10.2009 14:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 4 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
17.10
14:00
Borac
Kordun
1
0
|
17.10.2009 14:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
17.10
14:00
Mladost (K)
Crvenka
4
1
|
17.10.2009 14:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
17.10
14:00
Polet (S)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
17.10.2009 14:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
17.10
Vrbas
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
17.10
ObiliÄ
Srbobran
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 0 | Srbobran |
17.10
Jedinstvo
GraniÄar (A)
2
0
|
17.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (A) |
17.10
Mlada krila
Partizan
4
2
|
17.10.2009 | Mlada krila | 4 : 2 | Partizan |
17.10
TE GuÄevo
Borac (K)
6
1
|
17.10.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 6 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
17.10
GuÄevo
CrnÄa
6
0
|
17.10.2009 | GuÄevo | 6 : 0 | CrnÄa |
17.10
Pobeda
GlavaÅ”
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
17.10
Mladi borac
Beli Orlovi
8
0
|
17.10.2009 | Mladi borac | 8 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
17.10
Proleter
BaŔin
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | BaŔin | |||||
17.10
Udarnik
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
17.10.2009 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
17.10
Å umadinac
Badljevica
6
3
|
17.10.2009 | Å umadinac | 6 : 3 | Badljevica | |||||
17.10
Podunavac
Ravni Gaj
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
17.10
VuÄak
Petrijevac
7
0
|
17.10.2009 | VuÄak | 7 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
17.10
7. Jul
Landol
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | 7. Jul | 4 : 0 | Landol |
17.10
VenÄani
VinÄa
0
3
|
17.10.2009 | VenÄani | 0 : 3 | VinÄa |
17.10
Lepenica
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
17.10.2009 | Lepenica | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
17.10
Žitkovica
Borac
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Žitkovica | 1 : 0 | Borac |
17.10
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
17.10.2009 | GraniÄar | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.10
Äoka
Sloga
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Äoka | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
17.10
Tomislavci
Olimpija
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Tomislavci | 2 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
17.10
Sloboda
MiÄunovo
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | MiÄunovo |
17.10
Omladinac
Tomako Internacional
3
4
|
17.10.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | Tomako Internacional | |||||
17.10
Sloga
Sloboda
6
3
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga | 6 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
17.10
Topoljak
JugoviÄi
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Topoljak | 1 : 0 | JugoviÄi | |||||
17.10
Beli Orlovi
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
3
|
17.10.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
17.10
Kapedunum
Mladi proleter
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Kapedunum | 0 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
17.10
Olimpija
Heroj
0
9
|
17.10.2009 | Olimpija | 0 : 9 | Heroj | |||||
17.10
GAK
Crvenka
3
4
|
17.10.2009 | GAK | 3 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
17.10
OFK Zvezdara
Brodarac
0
2
|
17.10.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 0 : 2 | Brodarac |
17.10
14:30
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.10
14:30
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.10
14:30
Borac
Smederevo
3
1
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
17.10
14:30
Javor Habitfarm
Metalac (GM)
2
0
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
17.10
14:30
BSK BorÄa
Spartak Z.V.
0
2
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 2 | Spartak Z.V. |
17.10
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
17.10
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.10
Srem
Novi Sad
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.10
Indjija
Mladost (A)
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Indjija | 4 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
17.10
Zemun
Teleoptik
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (S)
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.10
Bežanija
Banat
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
17.10
Sevojno Point
Dinamo
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | Sevojno Point | 1 : 2 | Dinamo |
17.10
Drina (Z)
LjubiÄ
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Drina (Z) | 4 : 0 | LjubiÄ | |||||
17.10
Sloga (D)
Romanija
1
1
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Romanija | |||||
17.10
Drina HE
Famos
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Drina HE | 3 : 0 | Famos | |||||
17.10
Sloboda
Mladost
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.10
Sutjeska
BSK
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.10
Radnik
Proleter
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
17.10
Rubin
PanÄevo
1
7
|
17.10.2009 | Rubin | 1 : 7 | PanÄevo | |||||
17.10
Sloga
RadniÄki 1919
6
0
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki 1919 | |||||
17.10
Ravangrad
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
0
2
|
17.10.2009 | Ravangrad | 0 : 2 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | |||||
17.10
Kalemegdan
Novi BeÄej
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 2 | Novi BeÄej |
17.10
Jerina
SuŔica
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | Jerina | 4 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
17.10
Kolibri
Unafortuna 04
1
3
|
17.10.2009 | Kolibri | 1 : 3 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
17.10
Požarevac
Vandini
2
2
|
17.10.2009 | Požarevac | 2 : 2 | Vandini | |||||
17.10
Å abac
LASK
0
1
|
17.10.2009 | Å abac | 0 : 1 | LASK |
17.10
Rad
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
17.10.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
17.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
17.10
Partizan
Napredak
5
0
|
17.10.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.10
RadniÄki (O)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.10
Rad
Sloga (K)
5
1
|
17.10.2009 | Rad | 5 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.10
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
17.10
Teleoptik
MaÄva
3
0
|
17.10.2009 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
17.10
Zemun
Timok
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
17.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Borac (Ä)
2
2
|
17.10.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 2 | Borac (Ä) |
17.10
DuboÄica
Morava
4
0
|
17.10.2009 | DuboÄica | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
17.10
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
17.10.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.10
Sloga (K)
Rad
2
2
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Rad |
17.10
17:00
Cibona
FMP
75
59
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | Cibona | 75 : 59 | FMP | |||||
17.10
19:00
Helios
Partizan
67
73
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Helios | 67 : 73 | Partizan | |||||
17.10
19:00
Zadar
Cedevita
89
85
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Zadar | 89 : 85 | Cedevita | |||||
17.10
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zagreb CO
89
66
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 89 : 66 | Zagreb CO |
17.10
Sloga
Borac
96
92
|
17.10.2009 | Sloga | 96 : 92 | Borac | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
MaŔinac
94
50
|
17.10.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 94 : 50 | MaŔinac |
17.10
Jug
Mladost (Ä)
72
89
|
17.10.2009 | Jug | 72 : 89 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
17.10
Jagodina
Partizan 2
67
63
|
17.10.2009 | Jagodina | 67 : 63 | Partizan 2 | |||||
17.10
Vizura Smederevo
ŽelezniÄar (I)
84
88
|
17.10.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 84 : 88 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | |||||
17.10
Zdravlje
Vrbas Carnex
94
82
|
17.10.2009 | Zdravlje | 94 : 82 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
17.10
Vojvodina
Superfund BP
92
79
|
17.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 92 : 79 | Superfund BP | |||||
17.10
Beovuk 72
Crnokosa
69
77
|
17.10.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 69 : 77 | Crnokosa |
17.10
20:00
Proleter
Voždovac
61
84
|
17.10.2009 20:00 | Proleter | 61 : 84 | Voždovac | |||||
17.10
19:00
Äelarevo
Spartak
84
62
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Äelarevo | 84 : 62 | Spartak | |||||
17.10
14:30
Partizan
RadniÄki
78
54
|
17.10.2009 14:30 | Partizan | 78 : 54 | RadniÄki |
17.10
Jugobanat
Moravac
90
69
|
17.10.2009 | Jugobanat | 90 : 69 | Moravac | |||||
17.10
Bor
Pro Tent
66
72
|
17.10.2009 | Bor | 66 : 72 | Pro Tent | |||||
17.10
Kovin MT
Student
83
80
|
17.10.2009 | Kovin MT | 83 : 80 | Student | |||||
17.10
BeoÄin
Kraljevo
74
77
|
17.10.2009 | BeoÄin | 74 : 77 | Kraljevo |
17.10
19:00
Spartak
Ribnica
2
3
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
17.10
19:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
17.10
19:00
GIK Banat
Novi Sad
0
3
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | GIK Banat | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.10
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.10
17:00
Borac
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte |
17.10
LeposaviÄ
Zlatibor (Ä)
3
1
|
17.10.2009 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor (Ä) |
17.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vizura Super Nova
3
0
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Vizura Super Nova | |||||
17.10
20:00
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Lazarevac
1
3
|
17.10.2009 20:00 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
17.10
20:00
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
17.10.2009 20:00 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
17.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
1
3
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
17.10
17:00
Kolubara
RadniÄki
2
3
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki |
17.10
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Planinka Prolom voda
25
21
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 25 : 21 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
17.10
19:30
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
Smederevo
37
19
|
17.10.2009 19:30 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 37 : 19 | Smederevo | |||||
17.10
17:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
37
31
|
17.10.2009 17:00 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 37 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
17.10
18:30
Naisus
Crvenka
38
21
|
17.10.2009 18:30 | Naisus | 38 : 21 | Crvenka | |||||
17.10
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Metaloplastika
22
23
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 22 : 23 | Metaloplastika | |||||
17.10
18:00
Priboj
Kolubara
26
33
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Priboj | 26 : 33 | Kolubara |
17.10
18:00
Mladost TSK
Požarevac
16
22
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Mladost TSK | 16 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
17.10
19:00
Vrbas - Vital
Bask
27
25
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Vrbas - Vital | 27 : 25 | Bask | |||||
17.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
ZajeÄar
25
24
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 25 : 24 | ZajeÄar | |||||
17.10
19:00
Rudar
Zlatar
40
28
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 40 : 28 | Zlatar |
17.10
18:00
Pirot
Napredak
27
21
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Pirot | 27 : 21 | Napredak | |||||
17.10
19:00
RadniÄki Lepenica
Proleter Superprotein
33
35
|
17.10.2009 19:00 | RadniÄki Lepenica | 33 : 35 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
17.10
18:00
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Železnicar Gas Teh
33
36
|
17.10.2009 18:00 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 33 : 36 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
17.10
UNIQA UTE
Szeged Beton
5
12
|
17.10.2009 | UNIQA UTE | 5 : 12 | Szeged Beton |
17.10
LeteÄi Holandjanin
NiÅ” 92
5
0
|
17.10.2009 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 5 : 0 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
17.10
Marbo Intermezzo
RuÅ”Äe
7
4
|
17.10.2009 | Marbo Intermezzo | 7 : 4 | RuÅ”Äe | |||||
17.10
Kopernikus Vidre
Slodes
4
2
|
17.10.2009 | Kopernikus Vidre | 4 : 2 | Slodes | |||||
17.10
Kocka Amaters
SAS
4
3
|
17.10.2009 | Kocka Amaters | 4 : 3 | SAS |