20.09
16:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
20.09.2009 16:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
20.09
16:00
Sloboda (Ä)
VujiÄ voda
2
0
|
20.09.2009 16:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 0 | VujiÄ voda |
20.09
Radnik
SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
20.09
Rudar Alpos
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
20.09
Car Konstantin
Župa
2
3
|
20.09.2009 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 3 | Župa |
20.09
Spartak (D)
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 3 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
20.09
Senta
Metalac AV
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Senta | 2 : 2 | Metalac AV |
20.09
Srem
DorÄol
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Srem | 0 : 2 | DorÄol | |||||
20.09
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Voždovac
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (O)
Hajduk
5
1
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.09
Å umadija
BASK
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
20.09
Beograd
Resnik
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
20.09
KovaÄevac
Mladenovac
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | KovaÄevac | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac |
20.09
Polet (T)
Mladost (O)
2
4
|
20.09.2009 | Polet (T) | 2 : 4 | Mladost (O) | |||||
20.09
Pobeda
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
20.09
SuŔica
Prijevor
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | SuŔica | 0 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
20.09
JoŔanica
Takovo
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | JoŔanica | 0 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
20.09
Bane
Vodojaža
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
20.09
Orlovac
Partizan (KM)
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Partizan (KM) |
20.09
Polimlje
RadniÄki Zorka
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Polimlje | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki Zorka | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (K)
Jadar (GD)
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo (V)
3
4
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
20.09
Sloga (LÅ )
Zlatar
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
20.09
OseÄina
KruŔik
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | OseÄina | 0 : 1 | KruÅ”ik |
20.09
Omladinac (Å )
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
20.09
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Partizan (BB)
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
20.09
Å apine
Seljak
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Å apine | 0 : 1 | Seljak |
20.09
BobiŔte
Radan
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | BobiŔte | 2 : 1 | Radan | |||||
20.09
Mladost (L)
Napredak
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.09
Mladost (B)
Pukovac
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
20.09
ZloÄudovo
VuÄje
5
1
|
20.09.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 5 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
20.09
BSK Bujanovac
Zaplanjac
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 1 | Zaplanjac |
20.09
TrgovaÄki
SFS Borac
2
3
|
20.09.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.09
Slatina (B)
Trajal
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
20.09
Sloga (Ä)
TimoÄanin
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
20.09
Pepeljevac
TemniÄ
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | TemniÄ | |||||
20.09
Borac
Kablovi
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Kablovi |
20.09
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.09
BaÄka (P)
Vojvodina
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
20.09
Hajduk
Polet (K)
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
20.09
BuduÄnost (M)
Borac
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.09
Index
Omladinac
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Index | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
20.09
Mladost
ŽAK
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | ŽAK |
20.09
Borac (O)
Posavac TiŔma
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
20.09
PKB
GSP Polet
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | PKB | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
20.09
Milutinac
Žarkovo
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Milutinac | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (NB)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
20.09
PoŔtar
BuduÄnost (D)
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | PoÅ”tar | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) |
20.09
Proleter Lasta
Mataruge
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 3 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
20.09
Radnik
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
20.09
Napredak
RadniÄki
3
4
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki | |||||
20.09
Rudar
Borac (A)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
20.09
Tutin
Borac (V)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) |
20.09
Napredak (K)
Autoprevoz
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak (K) | 0 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | DragaÄevo | |||||
20.09
GoruŔica
VelereÄ 94
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | GoruÅ”ica | 2 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
20.09
Omladinac (Z)
Å umadija
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 4 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (S) |
20.09
Arilje
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Arilje | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
SeÄica
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
20.09
PeruÄac
Savinac
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | PeruÄac | 1 : 2 | Savinac | |||||
20.09
ŽelezniÄar
Lazarica
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
20.09
Omladinac
Jasen
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
20.09
Napredak
GP Zlatibor
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | GP Zlatibor |
20.09
Sovljak
Rajac
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
20.09
Tulari
Mladost
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Tulari | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
TeŔnjar
OFK JabuÄje
2
3
|
20.09.2009 | TeÅ”njar | 2 : 3 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
20.09
Mladi radnik
Zadrugar
2
4
|
20.09.2009 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.09
BrežÄe
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | BrežÄe | 0 : 1 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
20.09
Ribnikar
ZSK
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Ribnikar | 3 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
20.09
Brezovica
Vrujci
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Brezovica | 1 : 1 | Vrujci |
20.09
Å umadija
Lunjevac
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
20.09
Omladinac
Cerovac
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
20.09
Sloga
Napredak
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
20.09
ŽelezniÄar (K)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.09
Drugovac
Mladi borac
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Drugovac | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
Udarnik
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
20.09
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar (S)
1
4
|
20.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
20.09
Sloboda
Radnik
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
20.09
Banja
KaraÄorÄe (T)
5
0
|
20.09.2009 | Banja | 5 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
20.09
Å umadinac (B)
Å umadija
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
20.09
Borac (Lj)
Junkovac
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 3 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
20.09
Beli Orlovi
Borac (P)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
20.09
Badnjevac
Bare
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 2 | Bare | |||||
20.09
Å umadinac (N)
AranÄelovac
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 1 : 1 | AranÄelovac |
20.09
Polet (A)
Polet (SD)
4
3
|
20.09.2009 | Polet (A) | 4 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
20.09
Sloga (K)
Vihor
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
20.09
Borac
Sloga (D)
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.09
Mlava
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mlava | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
20.09
Crni Vrh
Zadrugar
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.09
Dunavac
Beli Orao
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Dunavac | 0 : 3 | Beli Orao | |||||
20.09
Napredak (N)
Bata BuliÄ
7
2
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak (N) | 7 : 2 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
20.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Napredak (VC)
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 2 | Napredak (VC) |
20.09
Omladinac (GK)
VrtiŔte
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 4 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
20.09
Proleter (M)
RadniÄki (T)
0
5
|
20.09.2009 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 5 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
20.09
Morava (Ä)
Palilulac
0
7
|
20.09.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 0 : 7 | Palilulac | |||||
20.09
Mramor
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
20.09
Äegar
Vulkan
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Äegar | 1 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
20.09
BuduÄnost (PK)
Sloboda
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
20.09
OFK NiÅ”
Aluminjum
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 1 | Aluminjum |
20.09
Moravica
Rad
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Moravica | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
20.09
NaŔa krila
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | NaŔa krila | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
20.09
Bukovik
Knežica
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
20.09
RasovaÄa
Borac
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | RasovaÄa | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki
Morava
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Morava |
20.09
Mladost
Zufo
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
20.09
As
PÄinja
8
2
|
20.09.2009 | As | 8 : 2 | PÄinja | |||||
20.09
Hajduk
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) |
20.09
Rudna Glava
KljuÄ
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 2 | KljuÄ | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki
Nemetali
1
5
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 5 | Nemetali | |||||
20.09
MiloŔevo
Majdanpek
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | MiloŔevo | 0 : 2 | Majdanpek | |||||
20.09
PoreÄ
Brodoremont
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | PoreÄ | 0 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
20.09
Slatina (N)
Brestovac
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
20.09
Krivelj
BSK
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Krivelj | 1 : 2 | BSK |
20.09
Preporod
BaÄka (M)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
20.09
BajŔa
EÄÅ”eg
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | BajÅ”a | 2 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
20.09
Äantavir
Krivaja
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Äantavir | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
20.09
AFK
NjegoÅ”
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | AFK | 4 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
20.09
Vinogradar
Proleter
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
20.09
Vulturul
Proleter
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
20.09
Partizan (G)
Polet
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
20.09
Dolovo
Tempo
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
20.09
Sloga
Jugoslavija
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
20.09
Borac
Partizan (U)
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Partizan (U) | |||||
20.09
Slavija
Mladost
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (B)
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
20.09
BuduÄnost (BB)
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
20.09
OFK Klek
Naftagas (B)
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | OFK Klek | 3 : 0 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
20.09
Delija
Begej
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Delija | 0 : 3 | Begej | |||||
20.09
Zadrugar
Mladost (BD)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BD) |
20.09
15:30
BSK
Kordun
4
0
|
20.09.2009 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
20.09
15:30
Omladinac (D)
Rusin
1
2
|
20.09.2009 15:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
20.09
15:30
Kula
Zadrugar
5
1
|
20.09.2009 15:30 | Kula | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar |
20.09
Mladost (BP)
Hercegovac
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
20.09
Mladost (NS)
Kabel
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
20.09
Srbobran
Jedinstvo (R)
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Srbobran | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
20.09
Petrovaradin
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
20.09
Slavija (NS)
Borac (Å )
4
2
|
20.09.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 4 : 2 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
20.09
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorac |
20.09
Borac (M)
Podrinje
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (M) | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
20.09
Dunav
GraniÄar (A)
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar (A) | |||||
20.09
Hajduk (B)
GraniÄar (K)
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 1 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
20.09
Borac (S)
Mladost
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
Sloga MilŔped
Sloga (E)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga MilŔped | 0 : 1 | Sloga (E) | |||||
20.09
Jadran
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak |
20.09
Mladost (V)
Vrnjci
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
20.09
Polet (R)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
20.09
Lazac
Ribnica
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Lazac | 4 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
20.09
ŽiÄa
Morava (M)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | ŽiÄa | 2 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
20.09
Granit
Å umadija
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Granit | 1 : 3 | Å umadija |
20.09
Radjevac
Borac (K)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
20.09
Stari Jadar
Milan OrliÄ
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Stari Jadar | 4 : 0 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
20.09
Cer
Jelav
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Cer | 4 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
20.09
Prva iskra
Stolice
1
4
|
20.09.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 4 | Stolice |
20.09
Dupljaj
Milenko PavloviÄ
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Dupljaj | 0 : 1 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
20.09
Zadrugar
Junior Novo Naselje
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
20.09
Gradac
Lukavac
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
20.09
PriÄeviÄ
Mali korak
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | PriÄeviÄ | 4 : 1 | Mali korak |
20.09
BeloŔevac
Mladost (D)
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | BeloŔevac | 0 : 3 | Mladost (D) | |||||
20.09
OFK Divci
OFK Povlen
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | OFK Divci | 3 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
20.09
Polet
Mladost (VK)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
20.09
VragoÄanica
KoteŔica
1
4
|
20.09.2009 | VragoÄanica | 1 : 4 | KoteÅ”ica |
20.09
Skobalj
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Skobalj | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
20.09
Borac
Proleter
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.09
Kolarac
Sloga
8
0
|
20.09.2009 | Kolarac | 8 : 0 | Sloga |
20.09
Karadjordje
Polet
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
20.09
Mladost
Jasenica
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jasenica |
20.09
OFK Å atornja
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | OFK Å atornja | 3 : 2 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
20.09
VinÄa
TreŔnjevica
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | VinÄa | 0 : 1 | TreÅ”njevica | |||||
20.09
Borac
BSK Belosavci
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | BSK Belosavci |
20.09
Mladost (CK)
RaÄa PopoviÄ
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 1 : 3 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | |||||
20.09
ŽSK
Mladost MG
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | ŽSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
20.09
Sloga (M)
KaraÄorÄe
4
2
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
20.09
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
20.09
Sloga (Z)
Polet
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
20.09
Kotlenik
BSK
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Kotlenik | 1 : 0 | BSK |
20.09
Pionir
Sloga
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Pionir | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.09
Makce
Sloga (Ä)
4
2
|
20.09.2009 | Makce | 4 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
20.09
Polet
Carevac
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Carevac |
20.09
Mladost
Laolac
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
20.09
Integral
DragoÅ”
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Integral | 3 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
20.09
Vrelo
Rudar
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Vrelo | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki
Napredak
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.09
KoŔava
KrilaÅ”
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | KoŔava | 3 : 0 | KrilaŔ | |||||
20.09
Sloboda
Zadrugar
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
20.09
RadniÄki (KS)
Rudar
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
20.09
Crvena zastava
Rujnik
8
2
|
20.09.2009 | Crvena zastava | 8 : 2 | Rujnik | |||||
20.09
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
20.09
Sloga
ŽeljuŔa
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | ŽeljuŔa | |||||
20.09
Provalija
Mladost (PR)
2
8
|
20.09.2009 | Provalija | 2 : 8 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
20.09
Pobeda
Temac
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Temac | |||||
20.09
BuduÄnost
Lokomotiva
6
1
|
20.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
20.09
Mala Bosna
Subotica
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
20.09
Bratstvo
Poljoprivrednik
2
4
|
20.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
20.09
Solid
Lokomotiva
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Solid | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
20.09
ÄurÄin TB
Sever
4
2
|
20.09.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 4 : 2 | Sever | |||||
20.09
Elektrovojvodina
Žednik
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
20.09
Hajduk
Udarnik
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Udarnik |
20.09
Jedinstvo
Tisa
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
20.09
Å ampion Olimpija
Slavija
3
5
|
20.09.2009 | Å ampion Olimpija | 3 : 5 | Slavija |
20.09
Mladost
Sokolac
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sokolac | |||||
20.09
Slavija
MiÄunovo
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | MiÄunovo | |||||
20.09
Napredak
Sloboda
1
6
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | Sloboda | |||||
20.09
Pobeda
Tomislavci
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Tomislavci |
20.09
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
ŽelezniÄar
3
4
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.09
Vojvodina
Plavi Dunav
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
20.09
Borac (S)
Unirea
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
20.09
Pobeda
Glogonj
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
20.09
Omladinac (O)
Borac (P)
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
20.09
Kolonija
Mladost
8
1
|
20.09.2009 | Kolonija | 8 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
6
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Proleter | |||||
20.09
Omladinac (D)
BSK BavaniŔte
1
2
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 2 | BSK BavaniŔte |
20.09
KaraÅ” (J)
Hajduk
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | KaraÅ” (J) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
20.09
Borac
Banat
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
20.09
Potporanj
HajduÄica
0
4
|
20.09.2009 | Potporanj | 0 : 4 | HajduÄica | |||||
20.09
VrŔac United
Dunav
10
1
|
20.09.2009 | VrŔac United | 10 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
20.09
Dobrica
Bratstvo Unirea
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Dobrica | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
20.09
Ratar
Sloga
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
20.09
KaraÅ” (K)
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
20.09.2009 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.09
Mladost
Vinogradar
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar |
20.09
Vojvodina
Borac
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.09
Napredak
2. Oktobar
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
20.09
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
20.09
Sremac
Podunavac
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
20.09
Polet
FruŔkogorac
1
4
|
20.09.2009 | Polet | 1 : 4 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
20.09
Sloga
Borac
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
20.09
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Dunav
2
0
|
20.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
20.09
Gruža
Stubal
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
20.09
Musina reka
Progorelica
2
4
|
20.09.2009 | Musina reka | 2 : 4 | Progorelica | |||||
20.09
Zvezda
ZgodaÄica
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Zvezda | 1 : 1 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
20.09
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
20.09
Borac
Vojvoda Milenko
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
20.09
Sloga
Dunav
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
20.09
Napredak (B)
BSK
0
4
|
20.09.2009 | Napredak (B) | 0 : 4 | BSK |
20.09
Zemljoradnik
Dizel
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
20.09
Mlava
Mip Majdan
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 3 | Mip Majdan | |||||
20.09
Metalac
Stig
1
3
|
20.09.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 3 | Stig | |||||
20.09
Proleter
Sopot
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Sopot |
20.09
Bratstvo
Cerova
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
20.09
7. Juli
Krasava
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | 7. Juli | 3 : 1 | Krasava |
20.09
Stig (MC)
Stig (C)
0
3
|
20.09.2009 | Stig (MC) | 0 : 3 | Stig (C) |
20.09
Tomako Internacional
Mladost
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
Gradina
Morava
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.09
MZ Trstenik
JugoviÄi
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄi | |||||
20.09
Vinogradar
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
20.09
Omladinac
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
20.09
Sloga
Topoljak
2
1
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Topoljak |
20.09
Dunav
Heroj
3
1
|
20.09.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
20.09
Mabat
Crvenka
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Mabat | 0 : 1 | Crvenka |
20.09
Vojvodina
Pobeda
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.09
Å evac
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
20.09.2009 | Å evac | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.09
Partizan
Vitorul
5
4
|
20.09.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 4 | Vitorul |
20.09
Zadrugar
Torpedo-Olimp
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
20.09
CuljkoviÄ
BuduÄnost (D)
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | CuljkoviÄ | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
20.09
Cer
Napredak
4
3
|
20.09.2009 | Cer | 4 : 3 | Napredak |
20.09
Korman
Žabar
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Korman | 3 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
20.09
Mladost
Draginje
2
4
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Draginje | |||||
20.09
Jedinstvo
DumaÄa
3
2
|
20.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | DumaÄa |
20.09
19:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
0
|
20.09.2009 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.09
16:00
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
20.09.2009 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
20.09
Sloga (K)
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
20.09
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
20.09
Proleter (NS)
Bežanija
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
20.09
Sloga (T)
Romanija
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Romanija |
20.09
Vojvodina
Bežanija
4
0
|
20.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (N)
Borac (Ä)
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
20.09
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
20.09.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.09
BSK BorÄa
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
20.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
OFK Beograd
1
5
|
20.09.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.09
Borac (Ä)
Rad
0
2
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
20.09
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
20.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
20.09
Mika AntiÄ
Borac
3
0
|
20.09.2009 | Mika AntiÄ | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.09
Dolina
Spartak
2
2
|
20.09.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
20.09
Radnik
BAK
13
1
|
20.09.2009 | Radnik | 13 : 1 | BAK | |||||
20.09
VrŔac United
OFK PlandiŔte
4
1
|
20.09.2009 | VrŔac United | 4 : 1 | OFK PlandiŔte | |||||
20.09
PanÄevo
BuduÄnost
8
2
|
20.09.2009 | PanÄevo | 8 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
20.09
Borac (Ä)
DuboÄica
1
1
|
20.09.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
20.09
Zemun
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
20.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
20.09
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
20.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |