20.06
Dinamo
Radnik
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
20.06
Dolina
BAK
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Dolina | 4 : 0 | BAK | |||||
20.06
Bačka 1901
Panonija
2
3
|
20.06.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
20.06
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Sloboda
4
3
|
20.06.2009 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
20.06
Radnički (B)
Budućnost (A)
2
3
|
20.06.2009 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
20.06
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (SC)
3
1
|
20.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
20.06
Kozara
ŽAK
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
20.06
Bačka Topola
Obilić
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.06
Polet (N)
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | Polet (N) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
20.06
Donji Srem
Hajduk
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.06
Radnički (SM)
Crvenka
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
20.06
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.06.2009 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.06
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Stanišić
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
20.06
Radnički (I)
Veternik
3
2
|
20.06.2009 | Radnički (I) | 3 : 2 | Veternik | |||||
20.06
Borac
Mladost (T)
4
3
|
20.06.2009 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Mladost (T) | |||||
20.06
1. Maj Agroruma
Jugović
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
20.06
Ljukovo
Solunac
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | Ljukovo | 1 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
20.06
Cement
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) |
20.06
Proleter
Tavankut
5
0
|
20.06.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Tavankut |
20.06
Napredak (G)
Borac (A)
0
2
|
20.06.2009 | Napredak (G) | 0 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
20.06
Polet (R)
Šumadija (Š)
0
3
|
20.06.2009 | Polet (R) | 0 : 3 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
20.06
Lazac
Vrnjci
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | Lazac | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
20.06
Žiča
Mladost (V)
1
4
|
20.06.2009 | Žiča | 1 : 4 | Mladost (V) | |||||
20.06
Morava (M)
Goč
0
1
|
20.06.2009 | Morava (M) | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
20.06
Tavnik
Ribnica (J)
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Tavnik | 4 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
20.06
Mlada krila
Gruža
3
2
|
20.06.2009 | Mlada krila | 3 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
20.06
Grdica
Partizan
2
2
|
20.06.2009 | Grdica | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
20.06
Đerdap
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | Đerdap | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
20.06
Trepča
Slavija (K)
0
0
|
20.06.2009 | Trepča | 0 : 0 | Slavija (K) | |||||
20.06
Omladinac (Z)
Jošanica
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Jošanica |
20.06
Rad
Napredak
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.06
Radnički (N)
Partizan
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
20.06
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
20.06
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.06
BSK Borča
Borac
3
4
|
20.06.2009 | BSK Borča | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
20.06
Banat
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) |
20.06
Radnički (N)
Partizan
1
3
|
20.06.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
20.06
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
20.06
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.06
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
7
0
|
20.06.2009 | Teleoptik | 7 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
20.06
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.06
Rad
Napredak
6
0
|
20.06.2009 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Napredak |