XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 3 Jun 2009

Fudbal

Vučje
Vučje
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Napredak
Aleksinac
3 : 1
Pukovac
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 0
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
Sloga (LE)
Leskovac
6 : 2
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
5 : 1
Sloga (LI)
Lipovica
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
6 : 3
OFK Niš
Niš
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
3 : 0
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
7 : 0
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
SFS Borac
Paraćin
2 : 3
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
5 : 1
Trgovački
Jagodina
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
3 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
Borac
Bivolje
4 : 3
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Bor
Bor
2 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 1
Rudar (B)
Bor
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
3 : 1
Putevi
Zaječar
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 0
Temnić Lipa
Varvarin
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 2
Polet
Karavukovo
Popovići
Popovići
0 : 4
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Tutin
Tutin
Borac
Vraneši
2 : 3
Radnik
Ušće
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Ibar (MB)
Mataruška Banja
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 3
Budućnost (K)
Konarevo
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
0 : 3
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Mataruge
Mataruge
Jedinstvo
Godačica
1 : 0
Morava (S)
Sirča
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
0 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovači
Omladinac (Z)
Zdravčići
3 : 0
Zlatibor voda (G)
Gostilje
Sečica
Seča reka
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Kalenić
Železničar (P)
Požega
7 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
Jasen
Brodarevo
4 : 2
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
0 : 0
Polet (R)
Rasna
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 0
GP Zlatibor
Užice
Arilje
Arilje
7 : 8
Savinac
Visibaba
Napredak (GD)
Gornja Dobrinja
1 : 3
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Integral
Batuša
5 : 0
Vrelo
Milanovac
Zadrugar
Sićevo
2 : 3
Radnički (KS)
Knez Selo
Sloboda (U)
Užice
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Borac (Č)
Čačak
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Radnički (P)
Pirot
5 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Vaterpolo

ŽAK
Kikinda
11 : 5
TENT
Obrenovac
Zemun
Zemun
6 : 11
Beograd
Beograd