XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 198 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Maj 2009


Fudbal

Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Mačva
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Sloga (P)
Požega
31.05.2009
Loznica
0 : 3
Sloga (P)
Vujić voda
Valjevo
2 : 1
Inon
Požarevac
31.05.2009
Vujić voda
2 : 1
Inon
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
31.05.2009
Metalac (K)
1 : 1
Železničar
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 0
Budućnost (V)
Valjevo
31.05.2009
Sloboda (U)
1 : 0
Budućnost (V)
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
31.05.2009
Radnički (K)
2 : 0
Sloga (PM)
FAP
Priboj
3 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
31.05.2009
FAP
3 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
31.05.2009
Balkanski
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
31.05.2009
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Dubočica
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
31.05.2009
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 0
Topličanin
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
31.05.2009
Svrljig
1 : 0
Župa
Timok
Zaječar
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
31.05.2009
Timok
6 : 0
Jedinstvo
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 0
Radnik Rosa
Surdulica
31.05.2009
Car Konstantin
1 : 0
Radnik Rosa
Kopaonik
Brus
3 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
31.05.2009
Kopaonik
3 : 4
Radnički (N)
Srem
Jakovo
5 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
31.05.2009
Srem
5 : 1
Radnički (O)
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
31.05.2009
Teleoptik
4 : 0
Mladenovac
PKB
Padinska skela
0 : 1
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
31.05.2009
PKB
0 : 1
Šumadija
BASK
Beograd
1 : 2
Sindjelić
Beograd
31.05.2009
BASK
1 : 2
Sindjelić
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
31.05.2009
Zemun
3 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Lisović
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
31.05.2009
Lisović
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Sopot
Sopot
4 : 1
Dorćol
Beograd
31.05.2009
Sopot
4 : 1
Dorćol
Palilulac
Krnjača
3 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
31.05.2009
Palilulac
3 : 2
Beograd
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
31.05.2009
Takovo
3 : 2
Omladinac (NS)
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
2 : 0
Bane
Raška
31.05.2009
Šumadija (A)
2 : 0
Bane
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 0
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 0
Erdoglija
Prijevor
Prijevor
2 : 1
Partizan (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
31.05.2009
Prijevor
2 : 1
Partizan (KM)
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 1
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
31.05.2009
Gruža
1 : 1
Orlovac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
4 : 4
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
31.05.2009
Crnokosa
4 : 4
Sloga (S)
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
31.05.2009
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
2 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
31.05.2009
Polet (Lj)
2 : 0
Mokra Gora
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
8 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
31.05.2009
Jadar (S)
8 : 0
Selevac
Radnički (KO)
Koceljeva
3 : 0
Krušik
Valjevo
31.05.2009
Radnički (KO)
3 : 0
Krušik
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
31.05.2009
Radnički (V)
1 : 0
Zvižd
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
3 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
31.05.2009
Sloga (LŠ)
3 : 0
Ribnica
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
6 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
31.05.2009
Morava (VP)
6 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
Homoljac
Žagubica
3 : 1
Obilić (Ž)
Živica
31.05.2009
Homoljac
3 : 1
Obilić (Ž)
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
2 : 1
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
31.05.2009
Vrbovac
2 : 1
Jadar (GD)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
31.05.2009
VGSK
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda (S)
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
5 : 0
Beloševac
Beloševac
31.05.2009
Rudar (K)
5 : 0
Beloševac
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
1 : 1
Vučje
Vučje
31.05.2009
Jastrebac (B)
1 : 1
Vučje
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
2 : 4
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
31.05.2009
Zloćudovo
2 : 4
Rudar Alpos
Sloga (LI)
Lipovica
1 : 2
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
31.05.2009
Sloga (LI)
1 : 2
Morava (VH)
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
3 : 2
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
31.05.2009
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Žitorađa
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
4 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
31.05.2009
Budućnost
4 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
1 : 1
Sloga (LE)
Leskovac
31.05.2009
Mladost (M)
1 : 1
Sloga (LE)
Pukovac
Pukovac
5 : 2
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
31.05.2009
Pukovac
5 : 2
Pusta Reka
Radan
Lebane
2 : 1
Napredak
Aleksinac
31.05.2009
Radan
2 : 1
Napredak
Putevi
Zaječar
2 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
31.05.2009
Putevi
2 : 0
Dunav
Trajal
Kruševac
3 : 0
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
31.05.2009
Trajal
3 : 0
Prva petoletka
Poreč
Donji milanovac
0 : 3
Borac
Bivolje
31.05.2009
Poreč
0 : 3
Borac
Trgovački
Jagodina
1 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
31.05.2009
Trgovački
1 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
3 : 2
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
31.05.2009
Pepeljevac
3 : 2
Sloga (Ć)
ŽAK
Kikinda
3 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
31.05.2009
ŽAK
3 : 2
Radnički (Z)
Dolina
Padina
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
31.05.2009
Dolina
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Solunac
Rastina
2 : 2
Donji Srem
Pećinci
31.05.2009
Solunac
2 : 2
Donji Srem
Mladost (T)
Turija
0 : 1
Cement
Beočin
31.05.2009
Mladost (T)
0 : 1
Cement
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
31.05.2009
Milutinac
1 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
2 : 0
Slavija
Beograd
31.05.2009
Kovačevac
2 : 0
Slavija
Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
31.05.2009
Grafičar
2 : 1
Budućnost (D)
GSP Polet
Beograd
0 : 1
Poštar
Beograd
31.05.2009
GSP Polet
0 : 1
Poštar
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
3 : 2
Resnik
Resnik
31.05.2009
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3 : 2
Resnik
Lasta
Beograd
2 : 0
Turbina
Beograd
31.05.2009
Lasta
2 : 0
Turbina
Radnički (K)
Kovači
3 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
31.05.2009
Radnički (K)
3 : 0
Popovići
Morava (S)
Sirča
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
31.05.2009
Morava (S)
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Godačica
31.05.2009
Mataruge
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
4 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
31.05.2009
Mladost (O)
4 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Radnik
Ušće
2 : 2
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
31.05.2009
Radnik
2 : 2
Jošanica
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 1
Borac
Vraneši
31.05.2009
Tutin
2 : 1
Borac
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
2 : 0
Napredak (K)
Kačulice
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo (GG)
2 : 0
Napredak (K)
Rudar
Bresnica
2 : 1
Ovčar
Markovica
31.05.2009
Rudar
2 : 1
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
1 : 1
Mladost (P)
Preljina
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo (K)
1 : 1
Mladost (P)
Napredak (S)
Svračkovci
3 : 0
Miokovci
Miokovci
31.05.2009
Napredak (S)
3 : 0
Miokovci
Velereč 94
Velereč
3 : 2
Slatina
Slatina
31.05.2009
Velereč 94
3 : 2
Slatina
Omladinac (Z)
Zablaće (Čačak)
3 : 2
Autoprevoz
Čačak
31.05.2009
Omladinac (Z)
3 : 2
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (P)
Puhovo
2 : 1
Prilike
Prilike
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 1
Prilike
Polimlje
Prijepolje
5 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
Zdravčići
31.05.2009
Polimlje
5 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
Savinac
Visibaba
3 : 0
Napredak (GD)
Gornja Dobrinja
31.05.2009
Savinac
3 : 0
Napredak (GD)
GP Zlatibor
Užice
2 : 0
Arilje
Arilje
31.05.2009
GP Zlatibor
2 : 0
Arilje
Polet (R)
Rasna
1 : 3
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
31.05.2009
Polet (R)
1 : 3
Zlatar
Perućac
Perućac
3 : 2
Jasen
Brodarevo
31.05.2009
Perućac
3 : 2
Jasen
Jedinstvo (K)
Kalenić
3 : 2
Železničar (P)
Požega
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo (K)
3 : 2
Železničar (P)
Zlatibor (Č)
Čajetina
0 : 0
Sečica
Seča reka
31.05.2009
Zlatibor (Č)
0 : 0
Sečica
Partizan (D)
Darosava
5 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
31.05.2009
Partizan (D)
5 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Borac (LJ)
Ljuljaci
4 : 2
Karađorđe (R)
Rača
31.05.2009
Borac (LJ)
4 : 2
Karađorđe (R)
Borac (P)
Pajsijevići
2 : 4
Proleter
Jelovik
31.05.2009
Borac (P)
2 : 4
Proleter
Banja
Banja
2 : 2
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
31.05.2009
Banja
2 : 2
Šumadinac (B)
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
4 : 1
Ribnikar
Pecka
31.05.2009
Iskra
4 : 1
Ribnikar
ZSK
Valjevo
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Milorci
31.05.2009
ZSK
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Tulari
Tulari
4 : 0
Osečina
Osečina
31.05.2009
Tulari
4 : 0
Osečina
Rajac
Kadina Luka
3 : 0
Mladost
Vračević
31.05.2009
Rajac
3 : 0
Mladost
Sovljak
Sovljak
5 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
31.05.2009
Sovljak
5 : 3
OFK Jabučje
Tešnjar
Valjevo
0 : 0
Brežđe
Brežđe
31.05.2009
Tešnjar
0 : 0
Brežđe
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
3 : 0
Zadrugar (O)
Osanica
31.05.2009
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
Zadrugar (O)
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
2 : 2
Sloga (D)
Drmno
31.05.2009
Zadrugar (T)
2 : 2
Sloga (D)
Polet
Aleksandrovac
4 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
31.05.2009
Polet
4 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Vihor
Маljurevac
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
31.05.2009
Vihor
3 : 0
Bata Bulić
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Bradarac
31.05.2009
Petar Dobrnjac
1 : 0
Beli Orao
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
2 : 0
Sloga (B)
Burovac
31.05.2009
Borac (VL)
2 : 0
Sloga (B)
Šapine
Šapine
3 : 2
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
31.05.2009
Šapine
3 : 2
Dunavac
Crni Vrh
Miljević
2 : 1
Napredak
Veliko Crniće
31.05.2009
Crni Vrh
2 : 1
Napredak
Vrtište
Vrtište
3 : 4
Morava (K)
Krušce
31.05.2009
Vrtište
3 : 4
Morava (K)
Proleter (M)
Mezgraja
1 : 2
Čegar
Donji Matejevac
31.05.2009
Proleter (M)
1 : 2
Čegar
Delijski Vis
Niš
2 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
31.05.2009
Delijski Vis
2 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
4 : 1
Mramor
Mramor
31.05.2009
Brzi Brod
4 : 1
Mramor
Jastrebac Proleter
Niš
0 : 5
Vulkan
Brenica
31.05.2009
Jastrebac Proleter
0 : 5
Vulkan
Aluminjum
Niš
4 : 1
Sloboda (GV)
Gornja Vrežina
31.05.2009
Aluminjum
4 : 1
Sloboda (GV)
Moravac
Gornje Međurovo
0 : 3
Omladinac (GK)
Gornji Komren
31.05.2009
Moravac
0 : 3
Omladinac (GK)
Rajac
Rajac
3 : 0
Brestovac
Brestovac
31.05.2009
Rajac
3 : 0
Brestovac
Slatina (B)
Bor
7 : 0
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
31.05.2009
Slatina (B)
7 : 0
Rudna Glava
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
4 : 2
Radnički
Klokočevac
31.05.2009
Majdanpek
4 : 2
Radnički
Miloševo
Miloševo
2 : 2
Ključ
Podvrška
31.05.2009
Miloševo
2 : 2
Ključ
Sloga
Kobišnica
0 : 1
Slatina (N)
Negotin
31.05.2009
Sloga
0 : 1
Slatina (N)
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
4 : 2
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
31.05.2009
Mala Vrbica
4 : 2
Nemetali
Đurđin TB
Đurđin
0 : 3
Krivaja
Krivaja
31.05.2009
Đurđin TB
0 : 3
Krivaja
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
3 : 1
AFK
Ada
31.05.2009
Eđšeg
3 : 1
AFK
Tavankut
Tavankut
4 : 2
Čantavir
Čantavir
31.05.2009
Tavankut
4 : 2
Čantavir
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
31.05.2009
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Bajša
Bačka (M)
Mol
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
31.05.2009
Bačka (M)
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Tisa
Adorjan
7 : 0
Jadran
Feketić
31.05.2009
Tisa
7 : 0
Jadran
Polet
Izbište
2 : 2
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
31.05.2009
Polet
2 : 2
Jugoslavija
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
2 : 3
Mladost
Omoljica
31.05.2009
Sloga
2 : 3
Mladost
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Starčevo
31.05.2009
Borac (VS)
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Partizan
Gaj
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
31.05.2009
Partizan
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički (B)
Baranda
3 : 0
Vulturul
Grebenac
31.05.2009
Radnički (B)
3 : 0
Vulturul
Tempo
Sefkerin
0 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
31.05.2009
Tempo
0 : 0
Radnički (K)
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
1 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
31.05.2009
Budućnost
1 : 0
Dolovo
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
31.05.2009
Proleter
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
4 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
31.05.2009
Fruškogorac
4 : 2
Kabel
Budućnost (SS)
Savino Selo
4 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
31.05.2009
Budućnost (SS)
4 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
1 : 3
Tvrdjava
Bač
31.05.2009
Borac (Š)
1 : 3
Tvrdjava
OFK Futog
Futog
0 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
31.05.2009
OFK Futog
0 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
31.05.2009
Index
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Sremac
Čerević
1 : 5
Omladinac (S)
Stepanovićevo
31.05.2009
Sremac
1 : 5
Omladinac (S)
Gruža
Vitanovac
0 : 1
Napredak (G)
Gračac
31.05.2009
Gruža
0 : 1
Napredak (G)
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
0 : 1
Partizan
Vrba
31.05.2009
Ribnica (J)
0 : 1
Partizan
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
2 : 2
Mlada krila
Metikoši
31.05.2009
Mladost (V)
2 : 2
Mlada krila
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
1 : 0
Tavnik
Tavnik
31.05.2009
Vrnjci
1 : 0
Tavnik
Šumadija (Š)
Šumarice
1 : 0
Morava (M)
Mrsać
31.05.2009
Šumadija (Š)
1 : 0
Morava (M)
Borac (A)
Adrani
7 : 0
Žiča
Žiča
31.05.2009
Borac (A)
7 : 0
Žiča
Rudar
Krepoljin
3 : 2
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
31.05.2009
Rudar
3 : 2
Mlava (ML)
Radnički (K)
Knežica
3 : 1
Integral
Batuša
31.05.2009
Radnički (K)
3 : 1
Integral
Vrelo
Milanovac
3 : 1
Krilaš
Ćovdin
31.05.2009
Vrelo
3 : 1
Krilaš
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 2
Napredak (TR)
Trnovče
31.05.2009
Trgovački
3 : 2
Napredak (TR)
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
5 : 8
Napredak (TO)
Toponica
31.05.2009
Pomoravlje
5 : 8
Napredak (TO)
Dragoš
Oreškovica
2 : 1
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
31.05.2009
Dragoš
2 : 1
Polet (SD)
Carevac
Carevac
5 : 2
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
31.05.2009
Carevac
5 : 2
Žitkovica
Makce
Makce
8 : 0
Pobeda (SK)
Stari Kostolac
31.05.2009
Makce
8 : 0
Pobeda (SK)
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka
2 : 0
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo (D)
2 : 0
Napredak (N)
Borac (Z)
Zabela
4 : 1
Bambi
Braničevo
31.05.2009
Borac (Z)
4 : 1
Bambi
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
4 : 0
Desine
Desine
31.05.2009
Mladost (B)
4 : 0
Desine
RSK
Rabrovo
3 : 3
Polet (V)
Voluja
31.05.2009
RSK
3 : 3
Polet (V)
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
5 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
31.05.2009
Sloga (Ć)
5 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Velika Reka
Podgaj
3 : 2
Sloga (S)
Straža
31.05.2009
Velika Reka
3 : 2
Sloga (S)
Borac(K)
Kozjak
3 : 1
Crnča
Crnča
31.05.2009
Borac(K)
3 : 1
Crnča
Rudar (B)
Brasina
4 : 0
Prva iskra
Runjani
31.05.2009
Rudar (B)
4 : 0
Prva iskra
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
3 : 0
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
31.05.2009
Gučevo
3 : 0
Milan Orlić
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
1 : 3
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
31.05.2009
Mladost (B)
1 : 3
Cer
Morava (Č)
Čokot
2 : 4
Crvena zastava
Hum
31.05.2009
Morava (Č)
2 : 4
Crvena zastava
Mladost (DK)
Donji Komren
1 : 2
Omladinac
Branko Bjegović
31.05.2009
Mladost (DK)
1 : 2
Omladinac
Dobrica
Dobrica
0 : 1
Hajduk
Šušara
31.05.2009
Dobrica
0 : 1
Hajduk
Mladost
Velika Greda
3 : 2
Vitorul
Straža
31.05.2009
Mladost
3 : 2
Vitorul
Borac
Vračev Gaj
2 : 0
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
31.05.2009
Borac
2 : 0
Hajdučica
Karaš
Jasenovo
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Gudurica
31.05.2009
Karaš
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Sloga
Plandište
5 : 1
Banat
Dupljaja
31.05.2009
Sloga
5 : 1
Banat
Ratar
Kruščica
4 : 5
Vršac United
Vršac
31.05.2009
Ratar
4 : 5
Vršac United
Potporanj
Potporanj
2 : 0
Bratstvo Unirea
Vladimirovac
31.05.2009
Potporanj
2 : 0
Bratstvo Unirea
Unirea
Uzdin
3 : 0
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
31.05.2009
Unirea
3 : 0
Omladinac (O)
Vojvodina
Crepaja
1 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
31.05.2009
Vojvodina
1 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
1 : 4
Kolonija
Kovin
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo Stević
1 : 4
Kolonija
Mladost
Vojlovica
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
31.05.2009
Mladost
0 : 1
Železničar
Slavija
Kovačica
7 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
31.05.2009
Slavija
7 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo
Dubovac
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Sakule
31.05.2009
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
Pločica
0 : 1
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
31.05.2009
Borac (P)
0 : 1
Plavi Dunav
Glogonj
Glogonj
3 : 3
Proleter
Mramorak
31.05.2009
Glogonj
3 : 3
Proleter
Kralj Petar I
Stubal
1 : 2
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
31.05.2009
Kralj Petar I
1 : 2
Stara Čaršija
Kablar
Kraljevo
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
31.05.2009
Kablar
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (D)
Musina reka
Musina reka
1 : 4
Progorelica
Progorelica
31.05.2009
Musina reka
1 : 4
Progorelica
Napredak (B)
Batovac
5 : 2
Dunav
Ostrovo
31.05.2009
Napredak (B)
5 : 2
Dunav
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
1 : 0
Dunavac
Petka
31.05.2009
Sloga (D)
1 : 0
Dunavac
Sloga (L)
Lučica
3 : 3
Napredak (P)
Poljana
31.05.2009
Sloga (L)
3 : 3
Napredak (P)
Morava (P)
Prugovo
0 : 3
BSK
Brežane
31.05.2009
Morava (P)
0 : 3
BSK
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
7 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
31.05.2009
Mip Majdan
7 : 2
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
Požarevac
2 : 2
Mlava
Bratinac
31.05.2009
Proleter
2 : 2
Mlava
Železničar
Požarevac
3 : 3
Stig
Beranje
31.05.2009
Železničar
3 : 3
Stig
Sopot
Požarevac
5 : 0
Metalac
Požarevac
31.05.2009
Sopot
5 : 0
Metalac
Dizel
Bare
2 : 1
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
31.05.2009
Dizel
2 : 1
Napredak (B)
Rad
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
31.05.2009
Rad
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
31.05.2009
Sloboda (U)
1 : 1
Napredak
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
31.05.2009
Zemun
0 : 1
Radnički (NB)
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.05.2009
BSK Borča
3 : 0
Vojvodina
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
31.05.2009
Banat
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Borac
Čačak
31.05.2009
Sloga (K)
3 : 2
Borac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
31.05.2009
Rad
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Borac (Č)
Čačak
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
31.05.2009
Borac (Č)
3 : 0
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31.05.2009
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
31.05.2009
Sloga (K)
3 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
0 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
31.05.2009
Morava (VP)
0 : 6
Partizan

Vaterpolo

Senta
Senta
2 : 6
Taš 2000
Beograd
31.05.2009
Senta
2 : 6
Taš 2000