27.05
BASK
Teleoptik
1
4
|
27.05.2009 | BASK | 1 : 4 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.05
Mladenovac
Zemun
0
1
|
27.05.2009 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
27.05
Jedinstvo
BAK
5
0
|
27.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | BAK |
27.05
Turbina
Milutinac
2
1
|
27.05.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
27.05
Resnik
Lasta
2
0
|
27.05.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
27.05
Poštar
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3
2
|
27.05.2009 | Poštar | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
27.05
Žarkovo
GSP Polet
2
1
|
27.05.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
27.05
Budućnost (D)
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
27.05.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.05
IMT
Grafičar
0
1
|
27.05.2009 | IMT | 0 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
27.05
Slavija
Trudbenik
2
0
|
27.05.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
27.05
Borac (O)
Kovačevac
0
4
|
27.05.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 4 | Kovačevac | |||||
27.05
Posavac Tišma
Obilić
3
1
|
27.05.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 3 : 1 | Obilić |
27.05
Prilike
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
0
|
27.05.2009 | Prilike | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
27.05
Dragačevo
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
27.05.2009 | Dragačevo | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
27.05
Autoprevoz
Polet (T)
1
0
|
27.05.2009 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
27.05
Miokovci
Velereč 94
2
0
|
27.05.2009 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
27.05
Mladost (P)
Napredak (S)
1
2
|
27.05.2009 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (S) | |||||
27.05
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
27.05.2009 | Ovčar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
27.05
Napredak (K)
Rudar
1
2
|
27.05.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
27.05
Omladinac (GK)
Palilulac
3
2
|
27.05.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 3 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
27.05
Sloboda (GV)
Moravac
3
1
|
27.05.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
27.05
Vulkan
Aluminjum
4
2
|
27.05.2009 | Vulkan | 4 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
27.05
Mramor
Jastrebac Proleter
0
1
|
27.05.2009 | Mramor | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
27.05
Budućnost (P)
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
27.05.2009 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
27.05
Čegar
Delijski Vis
0
2
|
27.05.2009 | Čegar | 0 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
27.05
Morava (K)
Proleter (M)
1
0
|
27.05.2009 | Morava (K) | 1 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
27.05
Radnički (T)
Vrtište
2
2
|
27.05.2009 | Radnički (T) | 2 : 2 | Vrtište |
27.05
Kolibri
Napredak
0
4
|
27.05.2009 | Kolibri | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
27.05
Gradac
Spartak
0
3
|
27.05.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
27.05
Radnički (NB)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
27.05.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.05
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
27.05.2009 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
27.05
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
27.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
27.05
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
2
0
|
27.05.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.05
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
3
1
|
27.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
27.05
Kolubara
Ekonomac
11
10
|
27.05.2009 | Kolubara | 11 : 10 | Ekonomac | 2:0 |