24.05
Sloboda (Ä)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.05
Sloga (PM)
FAP
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost (V)
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (V) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
24.05
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
24.05
Inon
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Inon | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (P)
VujiÄ voda
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki Stobeks
Loznica
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
24.05
MaÄva
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
24.05
RadniÄki (N)
Balkanski
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
24.05
Radnik Rosa
Kopaonik
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo
Car Konstantin
0
2
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
24.05
Župa
Timok
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
24.05
TopliÄanin
Svrljig
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
24.05
DuboÄica
Vlasina
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | DuboÄica | 2 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (P)
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
24.05
Beograd
Srem
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | Srem | |||||
24.05
DorÄol
Palilulac
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | DorÄol | 3 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (NB)
Sopot
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 3 | Sopot | |||||
24.05
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
LisoviÄ
5
1
|
24.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 5 : 1 | LisoviÄ | |||||
24.05
SindjeliÄ
Zemun
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
24.05
Å umadija
BASK
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
24.05
Mladenovac
PKB
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (O)
Teleoptik
0
3
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik |
24.05
Sloga (BB)
Polet (Lj)
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 2 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (S)
Å umadija 1903
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
24.05
Orlovac
Crnokosa
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Orlovac | 4 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
24.05
Erdoglija
Prijevor
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Erdoglija | 2 : 3 | Prijevor | |||||
24.05
Bane
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
24.05
Pobeda
Å umadija (A)
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Å umadija (A) |
24.05
Jadar (GD)
VGSK
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
24.05
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Vrbovac
0
3
|
24.05.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 0 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
24.05
Omladinac (Å )
Homoljac
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 4 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
24.05
Ribnica
Morava (VP)
3
3
|
24.05.2009 | Ribnica | 3 : 3 | Morava (VP) | |||||
24.05
Zvižd
Sloga (LÅ )
5
0
|
24.05.2009 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
24.05
KruŔik
RadniÄki (V)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) |
24.05
VuÄje
Napredak
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | VuÄje | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.05
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (M)
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
24.05
Rudar Alpos
OFK NiÅ”
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 4 : 2 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
24.05
Jastrebac (B)
ZloÄudovo
3
4
|
24.05.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 3 : 4 | ZloÄudovo |
24.05
Borac
TrgovaÄki
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 3 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
24.05
TemniÄ Lipa
Putevi
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | TemniÄ Lipa | 2 : 0 | Putevi |
24.05
Polet (N)
BuduÄnost (A)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Polet (N) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) |
24.05
Donji Srem
Polet
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Donji Srem | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (I)
Hajduk
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (I) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
24.05
Borac
Crvenka
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
24.05
Ljukovo
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost (M)
Mladost (T)
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (M) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
24.05
Solunac
JugoviÄ
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Solunac | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ |
24.05
Milutinac
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
24.05
KovaÄevac
Posavac TiŔma
4
3
|
24.05.2009 | KovaÄevac | 4 : 3 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | |||||
24.05
GrafiÄar
Slavija
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
24.05
GSP Polet
BuduÄnost (D)
1
3
|
24.05.2009 | GSP Polet | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
24.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Žarkovo
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
24.05
Lasta
PoŔtar
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | PoŔtar |
24.05
PopoviÄi
KaraÄorÄe
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | PopoviÄi | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
24.05
Borac
Magnohrom
2
2
|
24.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Magnohrom | |||||
24.05
JoŔanica
Tutin
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | JoŔanica | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
24.05
Rudar
Radnik
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
24.05
Proleter Lasta
Ibar (MB)
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 3 | Ibar (MB) | |||||
24.05
Kraljevo Hajduk
BuduÄnost (K)
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo
Mladost (O)
1
5
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Mladost (O) | |||||
24.05
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Mataruge
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (K)
Morava (S)
4
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 0 | Morava (S) |
24.05
Jedinstvo (GG)
Rudar
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (K)
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (K) | |||||
24.05
Napredak (S)
OvÄar
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | OvÄar | |||||
24.05
VelereÄ 94
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
24.05
Omladinac (Z)
Miokovci
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
24.05
Polet (T)
Slatina
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | Polet (T) | 4 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Autoprevoz
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | Autoprevoz | |||||
24.05
Prilike
DragaÄevo
1
5
|
24.05.2009 | Prilike | 1 : 5 | DragaÄevo |
24.05
SeÄica
Zlatibor voda (G)
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | SeÄica | 4 : 2 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
24.05
Luna AvijatiÄar
PeruÄac
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 1 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
24.05
Zlatar
BuduÄnost (A)
6
0
|
24.05.2009 | Zlatar | 6 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
24.05
Arilje
Polet (R)
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Arilje | 3 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
24.05
Napredak (GD)
GP Zlatibor
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 2 : 1 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
24.05
Polimlje
Savinac
5
0
|
24.05.2009 | Polimlje | 5 : 0 | Savinac |
24.05
Å umadinac (B)
Partizan (D)
6
0
|
24.05.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 6 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
24.05
Proleter
Marjan
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
24.05
Å umadinac (N)
Borac (LJ)
4
0
|
24.05.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 4 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
24.05
Partizan (BB)
AranÄelovac
11
0
|
24.05.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 11 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
24.05
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
24.05
Beli Orlovi
Lokomotiva
2
6
|
24.05.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 6 | Lokomotiva |
24.05
BrežÄe
Iskra
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | BrežÄe | 4 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
24.05
Tvrdojevac
Rajac
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
24.05
OseÄina
Zadrugar
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | OseÄina | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
24.05
Vrujci
Tulari
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Vrujci | 3 : 1 | Tulari | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo
Radnik
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
24.05
Ribnikar
ZSK
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Ribnikar | 1 : 2 | ZSK |
24.05
Napredak
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.05
Dunavac
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
24.05
Sloga (B)
Å apine
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
24.05
Beli Orao
Borac (VL)
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
24.05
Bata BuliÄ
Petar Dobrnjac
1
3
|
24.05.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 1 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
24.05
Borac (Ž)
Vihor
6
2
|
24.05.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 6 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
24.05
Sloga (D)
Polet
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
24.05
Zadrugar (O)
Zadrugar (T)
4
3
|
24.05.2009 | Zadrugar (O) | 4 : 3 | Zadrugar (T) |
24.05
Proleter (M)
RadniÄki (T)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Proleter (M) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
24.05
Delijski Vis
Morava (K)
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 1 | Morava (K) | |||||
24.05
Brzi Brod
Äegar
7
0
|
24.05.2009 | Brzi Brod | 7 : 0 | Äegar | |||||
24.05
Jastrebac Proleter
BuduÄnost (P)
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Jastrebac Proleter | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
24.05
Aluminjum
Mramor
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Aluminjum | 3 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
24.05
Moravac
Vulkan
0
2
|
24.05.2009 | Moravac | 0 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
24.05
Omladinac (GK)
Sloboda (GV)
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) |
24.05
Slatina (N)
Mala Vrbica
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 0 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
24.05
KljuÄ
Sloga
9
2
|
24.05.2009 | KljuÄ | 9 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki
MiloŔevo
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | MiloÅ”evo | |||||
24.05
Zlot
Slatina (B)
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Zlot | 1 : 2 | Slatina (B) | |||||
24.05
Brodoremont
Rajac
8
0
|
24.05.2009 | Brodoremont | 8 : 0 | Rajac |
24.05
BaÄka (P)
Tisa
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | BaÄka (P) | 4 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
24.05
Proleter
BaÄka (M)
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
24.05
Äoka
Vinogradar
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Äoka | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
24.05
Äantavir
Potisje
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Äantavir | 3 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
24.05
AFK
Tavankut
4
0
|
24.05.2009 | AFK | 4 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
24.05
Krivaja
NjegoÅ”
2
2
|
24.05.2009 | Krivaja | 2 : 2 | NjegoÅ” |
24.05
Jugoslavija
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.05
Dolovo
Proleter
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
24.05
Vulturul
Tempo
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
24.05
Borac (S)
Partizan
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
24.05
Polet
Sloga
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
24.05
Kabel
Omladinac (S)
3
4
|
24.05.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 4 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
24.05
Petrovaradin
ObiliÄ (Z)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
24.05
Mladost (BP)
OFK Vrbas
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
24.05
FruŔkogorac
BuduÄnost (SS)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | FruÅ”kogorac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (SS) |
24.05
Napredak (G)
Lazac
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (G) | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
24.05
Morava (M)
Borac (A)
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Morava (M) | 1 : 2 | Borac (A) | |||||
24.05
Tavnik
Å umadija (Å )
5
1
|
24.05.2009 | Tavnik | 5 : 1 | Å umadija (Å ) | |||||
24.05
Grdica
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
24.05
Partizan
GoÄ
1
4
|
24.05.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 4 | GoÄ | |||||
24.05
Gruža
Ribnica (J)
1
3
|
24.05.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 3 | Ribnica (J) |
24.05
Napredak (TO)
DragoÅ”
5
0
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 5 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
24.05
Napredak (TR)
Pomoravlje
6
2
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 6 : 2 | Pomoravlje | |||||
24.05
KrilaÅ”
TrgovaÄki
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 2 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
24.05
Jedinstvo (K)
RadniÄki (K)
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
24.05
Mlava (ML)
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
24.05
Vojvoda Milenko
Carevac
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 3 | Carevac | |||||
24.05
Polet (V)
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Polet (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
24.05
Desine
RSK
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Desine | 3 : 0 | RSK | |||||
24.05
Bambi
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
24.05.2009 | Bambi | 1 : 4 | Mladost (B) | |||||
24.05
Napredak (N)
Borac (Z)
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (N) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
24.05
Pobeda (SK)
Jedinstvo (D)
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) |
24.05
Cer
Velika Reka
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Cer | 2 : 3 | Velika Reka | |||||
24.05
Milan OrliÄ
Radjevac
0
2
|
24.05.2009 | Milan OrliÄ | 0 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
24.05
Prva iskra
GuÄevo
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 0 | GuÄevo | |||||
24.05
Stolice
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Stolice | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
24.05
Sloga (S)
Borac(K)
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Borac(K) |
24.05
Sloga (DT)
Zadrugar
2
5
|
24.05.2009 | Sloga (DT) | 2 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
24.05
Omladinac
Stevan NeŔticki
3
10
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 10 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
24.05
Crvena zastava
Mladost (DK)
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DK) |
24.05
Bratstvo Unirea
Dobrica
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 2 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
24.05
VrŔac United
Potporanj
6
1
|
24.05.2009 | VrŔac United | 6 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
24.05
Banat
Ratar
5
3
|
24.05.2009 | Banat | 5 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
24.05
Vinogradar
Sloga
2
2
|
24.05.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
24.05
HajduÄica
KaraÅ”
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | HajduÄica | 3 : 2 | KaraÅ” | |||||
24.05
Dunav
Borac
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
24.05
Vitorul
Partizan
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Vitorul | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
24.05
Hajduk
Mladost
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
24.05
Udarnik
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
24.05
Solid
Preporod
1
2
|
24.05.2009 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Preporod |
24.05
Plavi Dunav
Glogonj
2
2
|
24.05.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
24.05
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
24.05
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.05
ŽelezniÄar
Slavija
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
24.05
Kolonija
Mladost
4
0
|
24.05.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
24.05
BSK BavaniŔte
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
5
|
24.05.2009 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
24.05
Omladinac (O)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.05
Pobeda
Unirea
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Unirea |
24.05
Jedinstvo (D)
Musina reka
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
24.05
Granit
ZgodaÄica
7
1
|
24.05.2009 | Granit | 7 : 1 | ZgodaÄica |
24.05
Napredak (P)
Morava (P)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) | |||||
24.05
Dunavac
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
24.05
Dunav
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
24.05
Borac (K)
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (B) |
24.05
Napredak (B)
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
24.05
Metalac
Dizel
0
4
|
24.05.2009 | Metalac | 0 : 4 | Dizel | |||||
24.05
Stig
Sopot
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Stig | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
24.05
Mlava
ŽelezniÄar
1
4
|
24.05.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
24.05
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
24.05
Jedinstvo
Balkan
7
1
|
24.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
24.05
Korman
ZablaÄe
4
1
|
24.05.2009 | Korman | 4 : 1 | ZablaÄe | |||||
24.05
Draginje
Žabar
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | Draginje | 4 : 2 | Žabar | |||||
24.05
POFK Letnjikovac
Strojice
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 3 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
24.05
Maovi
Mladost
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Maovi | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
24.05
Cer
Torpedo-Olimp
4
3
|
24.05.2009 | Cer | 4 : 3 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
24.05
Zadrugar
CuljkoviÄ
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | CuljkoviÄ | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost (PD)
Napredak
1
4
|
24.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (PD) | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
24.05
Fortuna
Borac
0
3
|
24.05.2009 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
24.05
BuduÄnost 1929
Napredak
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | BuduÄnost 1929 | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
24.05
Banat
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Banat | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
24.05
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
24.05
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.05
Javor Habitfarm
Hajduk
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Javor Habitfarm | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
24.05
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
24.05
Dinamo
Hajduk
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
24.05
Srem
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
24.05
Mladost (L)
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
24.05.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
24.05
Bežanija
Sevojno
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
24.05
Vandini
PanÄevo
6
1
|
24.05.2009 | Vandini | 6 : 1 | PanÄevo | |||||
24.05
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
Kalemegdan
3
2
|
24.05.2009 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | 3 : 2 | Kalemegdan | |||||
24.05
Ravangrad
Kikinda
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | Ravangrad | 3 : 0 | Kikinda |
24.05
SuŔica
Požarevac
3
0
|
24.05.2009 | SuŔica | 3 : 0 | Požarevac |
24.05
Vojvodina
Banat
3
4
|
24.05.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 4 | Banat | |||||
24.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Zemun
2
1
|
24.05.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
24.05
Napredak
Voždovac
1
1
|
24.05.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (N)
Sloboda (U)
4
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
24.05
Sloboda (U)
Rad
0
2
|
24.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
24.05
SFS Borac
Sloga (K)
0
7
|
24.05.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 7 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki (O)
4
2
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
24.05
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
24.05.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.05
RadniÄki (N)
Borac (Ä)
1
0
|
24.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Borac (Ä) |
24.05
Timok
Napredak
2
3
|
24.05.2009 | Timok | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
24.05
OFK Beograd
Banat
2
2
|
24.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
24.05
Zemun
RadniÄki (K)
1
4
|
24.05.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
24.05
Smederevo
RadniÄki (O)
0
0
|
24.05.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
24.05
Partizan
RadniÄki (P)
3
1
|
24.05.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
24.05
Mladi radnik
Borac (Ä)
0
7
|
24.05.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 7 | Borac (Ä) |
24.05
Proleter Naftagas
ORK NiÅ”
31
29
|
24.05.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 31 : 29 | ORK NiÅ” | |||||
24.05
Partizan SiSi
Crvena Zvezda
30
23
|
24.05.2009 | Partizan SiSi | 30 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda |
24.05
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
27
25
|
24.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
24.05
Jagodina
Vranje
32
28
|
24.05.2009 | Jagodina | 32 : 28 | Vranje |