20.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.05
Loznica
MaÄva
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
20.05
VujiÄ voda
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
20.05
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.05
Sloboda (U)
Inon
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Inon | |||||
20.05
RadniÄki (K)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.05
FAP
BuduÄnost (V)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | FAP | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
20.05
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (PM)
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | Sloboda (Ä) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
20.05
Balkanski
SinÄeliÄ
1
4
|
20.05.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 4 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
20.05
Vlasina
RadniÄki (P)
3
4
|
20.05.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
20.05
Hajduk Veljko
DuboÄica
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
20.05
Timok
TopliÄanin
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | Timok | 2 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
20.05
Car Konstantin
Župa
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 0 | Župa | |||||
20.05
Kopaonik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
20.05.2009 | Kopaonik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
RadniÄki (N)
Radnik Rosa
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 1 | Radnik Rosa |
20.05
Sloven
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
20.05
Sloga (T)
Kikinda
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
20.05
Tekstilac Ites
RadniÄki (Å )
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
20.05
PaliÄ
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | PaliÄ | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
20.05
Spartak (D)
Senta
3
3
|
20.05.2009 | Spartak (D) | 3 : 3 | Senta | |||||
20.05
BaÄka (BP)
VrŔac
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
20.05
Big Bul
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | Big Bul | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
20.05
Metalac AV
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Metalac AV | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) |
20.05
Vodojaža
Omladinac (NS)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
20.05
Å umadija (A)
Takovo
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | Å umadija (A) | 4 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
20.05
Prijevor
Bane
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Bane | |||||
20.05
Gruža
Erdoglija
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | Gruža | 4 : 2 | Erdoglija | |||||
20.05
Crnokosa
Partizan (KM)
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | Crnokosa | 3 : 2 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
20.05
Å umadija 1903
Orlovac
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
20.05
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
20.05
Mokra Gora
Sloga (BB)
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 1 | Sloga (BB) |
20.05
RadniÄki (KO)
Selevac
5
1
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KO) | 5 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
20.05
RadniÄki (V)
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
20.05
Sloga (LÅ )
KruŔik
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
20.05
Morava (VP)
Zvižd
5
0
|
20.05.2009 | Morava (VP) | 5 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
20.05
Homoljac
Ribnica
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | Homoljac | 4 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
20.05
Vrbovac
Omladinac (Å )
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | Vrbovac | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
20.05
VGSK
ObiliÄ (Ž)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
20.05
Rudar (K)
Jadar (GD)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
20.05
BeloŔevac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | BeloŔevac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
20.05
ŽAK
Dinamo
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | ŽAK | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (SC)
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (A)
RadniÄki (Z)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
20.05
Sloboda
Polet (N)
1
2
|
20.05.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Polet (N) | |||||
20.05
Panonija
BaÄka Topola
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | Panonija | 0 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
20.05
BAK
Kozara
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | BAK | 3 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
20.05
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
Dolina
RadniÄki (B)
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | Dolina | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
20.05
BaÄka 1901
Crvena zvezda (VS)
7
0
|
20.05.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 7 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
20.05
JugoviÄ
Donji Srem
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
20.05
Mladost (T)
Solunac
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
20.05
Veternik
BuduÄnost (M)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Ljukovo
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
20.05
Crvenka
1. Maj Agroruma
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
20.05
Hajduk
Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.05
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (I)
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
20.05
Polet
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
20.05
Morava (S)
PopoviÄi
5
3
|
20.05.2009 | Morava (S) | 5 : 3 | PopoviÄi | |||||
20.05
Mataruge
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
20.05
Mladost (O)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (K)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
20.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (K) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
Ibar (MB)
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 1 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
20.05
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
20.05
Tutin
Rudar
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
Magnohrom
JoŔanica
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Magnohrom | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
20.05
KaraÄorÄe
Borac
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 0 | Borac |
20.05
ÄurÄin TB
NjegoÅ”
1
2
|
20.05.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 1 : 2 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
20.05
EÄÅ”eg
Krivaja
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 4 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
20.05
Vinogradar
Äantavir
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
20.05
BaÄka (M)
BajŔa
4
3
|
20.05.2009 | BaÄka (M) | 4 : 3 | BajÅ”a | |||||
20.05
Tisa
Proleter
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.05
Jadran
BaÄka (P)
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | BaÄka (P) |
20.05
BuduÄnost (SS)
Kabel
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (SS) | 2 : 3 | Kabel | |||||
20.05
Borac (Å )
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
20.05.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 3 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
20.05
OFK Futog
Mladost (NS)
4
1
|
20.05.2009 | OFK Futog | 4 : 1 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
20.05
OFK Vrbas
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
20.05
ObiliÄ (Z)
Slavija (NS)
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 0 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
20.05
Index
Petrovaradin
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | Index | 4 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
20.05
Sremac
Å ajkaÅ”
1
3
|
20.05.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
20.05
Omladinac (S)
BeÄej Old gold
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | BeÄej Old gold |
20.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
20.05
Crvena zvezda
SFS Borac
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
6
1
|
20.05.2009 | Partizan | 6 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
20.05
Planinka PV
Tarket
26
24
|
20.05.2009 | Planinka PV | 26 : 24 | Tarket | |||||
20.05
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
37
28
|
20.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 37 : 28 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
20.05
RadniÄki
Partizan SiSi
27
33
|
20.05.2009 | RadniÄki | 27 : 33 | Partizan SiSi | |||||
20.05
Župa
Metaloplastika ZK
15
42
|
20.05.2009 | Župa | 15 : 42 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
20.05
Crvenka
Kolubara
26
31
|
20.05.2009 | Crvenka | 26 : 31 | Kolubara | |||||
20.05
Priboj
Mladost RadniÄki
36
19
|
20.05.2009 | Priboj | 36 : 19 | Mladost RadniÄki | |||||
20.05
ORK NiÅ”
PKB
34
27
|
20.05.2009 | ORK NiÅ” | 34 : 27 | PKB | |||||
20.05
JugoviÄ-Unimet
Proleter Naftagas
24
23
|
20.05.2009 | JugoviÄ-Unimet | 24 : 23 | Proleter Naftagas |