XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 140 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Maj 2009


Fudbal

Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
09.05.2009
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 1
Rad
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
09.05.2009
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Hajduk
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.05.2009
Vojvodina
6 : 1
OFK Beograd
Javor Habitfarm
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Borac
Čačak
09.05.2009
Javor Habitfarm
1 : 1
Borac
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Mladost (A)
Apatin
09.05.2009
Metalac
1 : 0
Mladost (A)
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
09.05.2009
Mladi radnik
2 : 0
Sevojno
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
09.05.2009
Voždovac
2 : 3
Srem
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
09.05.2009
Smederevo
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Spartak Z.V.
Subotica
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
09.05.2009
Spartak Z.V.
3 : 0
Dinamo
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Indjija
Inđija
09.05.2009
BSK Borča
0 : 0
Indjija
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
09.05.2009
ČSK Pivara
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
09.05.2009
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Loznica
Vujić voda
Valjevo
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
09.05.2009
Vujić voda
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
09.05.2009
Metalac (K)
0 : 0
Mačva
Sloboda (U)
Užice
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
09.05.2009
Sloboda (U)
2 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
09.05.2009
Radnički (K)
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
FAP
Priboj
2 : 1
Inon
Požarevac
09.05.2009
FAP
2 : 1
Inon
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 1
Budućnost (V)
Valjevo
09.05.2009
Sloga (PM)
2 : 1
Budućnost (V)
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
09.05.2009
Balkanski
1 : 0
Vlasina
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
09.05.2009
Svrljig
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Timok
Zaječar
4 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
09.05.2009
Timok
4 : 1
Dubočica
Kopaonik
Brus
3 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
09.05.2009
Kopaonik
3 : 1
Topličanin
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
09.05.2009
Radnički (N)
4 : 0
Župa
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 3
Sloga (T)
Temerin
09.05.2009
Sloven
3 : 3
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
09.05.2009
Tekstilac Ites
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
09.05.2009
Bačka (BP)
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Big Bul
Bačinci
3 : 0
Senta
Senta
09.05.2009
Big Bul
3 : 0
Senta
Metalac AV
Futog
1 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
09.05.2009
Metalac AV
1 : 0
Vršac
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
09.05.2009
Mladost (BJ)
0 : 3
Radnički (S)
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
09.05.2009
Zemun
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
Sopot
Sopot
2 : 3
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
09.05.2009
Sopot
2 : 3
Šumadija
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 2
Sindjelić
Beograd
09.05.2009
Palilulac
2 : 2
Sindjelić
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
09.05.2009
Dorćol
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 1
Pobeda
Beloševac
09.05.2009
Gruža
1 : 1
Pobeda
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 0
Bane
Raška
09.05.2009
Crnokosa
0 : 0
Bane
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 2
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
09.05.2009
Mokra Gora
2 : 2
Orlovac
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
4 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
09.05.2009
Radnički (V)
4 : 0
Selevac
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
3 : 0
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
09.05.2009
Morava (VP)
3 : 0
Jadar (S)
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
2 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
09.05.2009
Vrbovac
2 : 0
Zvižd
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 1
Ribnica
Mionica
09.05.2009
VGSK
3 : 1
Ribnica
Beloševac
Beloševac
0 : 4
Obilić (Ž)
Živica
09.05.2009
Beloševac
0 : 4
Obilić (Ž)
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
2 : 0
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
09.05.2009
Crvena zvezda (S)
2 : 0
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (LE)
Leskovac
3 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
09.05.2009
Sloga (LE)
3 : 0
Napredak
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 : 0
Pukovac
Pukovac
09.05.2009
Žitorađa
0 : 0
Pukovac
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
4 : 3
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
09.05.2009
Morava (VH)
4 : 3
Mladost (M)
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
2 : 1
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
09.05.2009
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Budućnost
SFS Borac
Paraćin
2 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
09.05.2009
SFS Borac
2 : 1
Morava (Ć)
Borac
Bivolje
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
09.05.2009
Borac
1 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Bor
Bor
4 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
09.05.2009
Bor
4 : 0
Pepeljevac
Ozren
Sokobanja
1 : 0
Trgovački
Jagodina
09.05.2009
Ozren
1 : 0
Trgovački
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
09.05.2009
Đerdap
3 : 0
Poreč
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
2 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
09.05.2009
Prva petoletka
2 : 2
Radnički (S)
Dunav
Prahovo
3 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
09.05.2009
Dunav
3 : 0
Kablovi
Budućnost (SC)
Srpska Crnja
1 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
09.05.2009
Budućnost (SC)
1 : 1
Dinamo
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
1 : 1
ŽAK
Kikinda
09.05.2009
Budućnost (A)
1 : 1
ŽAK
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
2 : 1
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
09.05.2009
Sloboda
2 : 1
Obilić
Panonija
Panonija
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
09.05.2009
Panonija
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
BAK
Bela Crkva
0 : 1
Polet (N)
Nakovo
09.05.2009
BAK
0 : 1
Polet (N)
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
09.05.2009
Radnik
1 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
09.05.2009
Bačka 1901
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
1 : 0
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
09.05.2009
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1 : 0
Radnički (B)
Veternik
Veternik
2 : 0
Jugović
Kać
09.05.2009
Veternik
2 : 0
Jugović
Stanišić
Stanišić
4 : 2
Solunac
Rastina
09.05.2009
Stanišić
4 : 2
Solunac
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
0 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
09.05.2009
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 2
Cement
Beočin
09.05.2009
Crvenka
1 : 2
Cement
Hajduk
Šimanovci
1 : 3
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
09.05.2009
Hajduk
1 : 3
Ljukovo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
1. Maj Agroruma
Ruma
09.05.2009
Radnički (SM)
3 : 2
1. Maj Agroruma
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 3
Borac
Novi Sad
09.05.2009
Polet
2 : 3
Borac
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Radnički (I)
Irig
09.05.2009
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1 : 0
Radnički (I)
Trudbenik
Beograd
2 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
09.05.2009
Trudbenik
2 : 0
Obilić
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 2
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
09.05.2009
Lokomotiva
1 : 2
Borac (O)
Turbina
Beograd
0 : 0
Žarkovo
Beograd
09.05.2009
Turbina
0 : 0
Žarkovo
Budućnost (K)
Konarevo
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovači
09.05.2009
Budućnost (K)
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Ibar (MB)
Mataruška Banja
4 : 0
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
09.05.2009
Ibar (MB)
4 : 0
Braća Vuković
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
09.05.2009
Magnohrom
2 : 1
Proleter Lasta
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
09.05.2009
Karađorđe
2 : 0
Rudar
Jasen
Brodarevo
3 : 0
Zlatibor voda (G)
Gostilje
09.05.2009
Jasen
3 : 0
Zlatibor voda (G)
Slavija
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
09.05.2009
Slavija
2 : 1
Šumadinac
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
09.05.2009
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Marjan
Knić
0 : 1
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
09.05.2009
Marjan
0 : 1
Partizan (BB)
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
1 : 1
Proleter
Jelovik
09.05.2009
Badnjevac
1 : 1
Proleter
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
4 : 2
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
09.05.2009
OFK Jabučje
4 : 2
Iskra
Mladost
Vračević
3 : 1
Brežđe
Brežđe
09.05.2009
Mladost
3 : 1
Brežđe
Palilulac
Niš
4 : 1
Proleter (M)
Mezgraja
09.05.2009
Palilulac
4 : 1
Proleter (M)
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
5 : 0
Sloga
Kobišnica
09.05.2009
Rudna Glava
5 : 0
Sloga
Brestovac
Brestovac
3 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
09.05.2009
Brestovac
3 : 0
Majdanpek
Potisje
Kanjiža
2 : 3
Krivaja
Krivaja
09.05.2009
Potisje
2 : 3
Krivaja
Jadran
Feketić
4 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
09.05.2009
Jadran
4 : 2
Bajša
Radnički (K)
Kovin
6 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
09.05.2009
Radnički (K)
6 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
2 : 1
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
09.05.2009
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Budućnost
Mladost
Omoljica
2 : 1
Radnički (B)
Baranda
09.05.2009
Mladost
2 : 1
Radnički (B)
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
09.05.2009
OFK Vrbas
3 : 0
Fruškogorac
Obilić (Z)
Zmajevo
1 : 1
Tvrdjava
Bač
09.05.2009
Obilić (Z)
1 : 1
Tvrdjava
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
1 : 2
Šajkaš
Kovilj
09.05.2009
Bečej Old gold
1 : 2
Šajkaš
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
4 : 1
Napredak (G)
Gračac
09.05.2009
Goč
4 : 1
Napredak (G)
Žiča
Žiča
0 : 0
Morava (M)
Mrsać
09.05.2009
Žiča
0 : 0
Morava (M)
Mladost (S)
Svinjarevo
3 : 1
Radnički (K)
Knežica
09.05.2009
Mladost (S)
3 : 1
Radnički (K)
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
1 : 0
Borac (Z)
Zabela
09.05.2009
Žitkovica
1 : 0
Borac (Z)
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
3 : 0
Velika Reka
Podgaj
09.05.2009
TE Gučevo
3 : 0
Velika Reka
Crnča
Crnča
3 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
09.05.2009
Crnča
3 : 2
Gučevo
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
1 : 4
Subotica
Subotica
09.05.2009
Poljoprivrednik
1 : 4
Subotica
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Progorelica
Progorelica
09.05.2009
Stara Čaršija
2 : 0
Progorelica
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Musina reka
Musina reka
09.05.2009
Čibukovac
3 : 0
Musina reka
Omladinac (D)
Drakčići
0 : 0
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
09.05.2009
Omladinac (D)
0 : 0
Olimpik
Napredak (B)
Batovac
2 : 3
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
09.05.2009
Napredak (B)
2 : 3
Sloga (D)
Mlava
Bratinac
2 : 2
Dizel
Bare
09.05.2009
Mlava
2 : 2
Dizel
Krasava
Krasava
3 : 1
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
09.05.2009
Krasava
3 : 1
7. Juli
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
0 : 2
Šabac
Šabac
09.05.2009
Kolibri
0 : 2
Šabac
Napredak
Kruševac
9 : 1
Požarevac
Požarevac
09.05.2009
Napredak
9 : 1
Požarevac
Mašinac PZP
Niš
15 : 0
Gradac
Valjevo
09.05.2009
Mašinac PZP
15 : 0
Gradac
Jerina
Smederevo
0 : 1
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
09.05.2009
Jerina
0 : 1
Lemind Lavice
Vandini
Zemun
6 : 0
Radnički 1919
Zrenjanin
09.05.2009
Vandini
6 : 0
Radnički 1919
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Pančevo
Pančevo
09.05.2009
ŽFK Fruškogorac
7 : 0
Pančevo
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
09.05.2009
Rad
2 : 1
Voždovac
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
09.05.2009
Zemun
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
09.05.2009
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.05.2009
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
09.05.2009
Radnički (O)
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 1
Borac (Č)
Čačak
09.05.2009
Radnički (P)
1 : 1
Borac (Č)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
7 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
09.05.2009
Radnički (O)
7 : 1
Mladi radnik
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
09.05.2009
Radnički (N)
3 : 2
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.05.2009
Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
OFK Beograd

Rukomet

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
31 : 28
Dinamo
Pancevo
09.05.2009
Novi Pazar
31 : 28
Dinamo
Rudar
Kostolac
32 : 31
Smederevo
Smederevo
09.05.2009
Rudar
32 : 31
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
36 : 22
Metalac Asco Vidak
Futog
09.05.2009
Crvena Zvezda
36 : 22
Metalac Asco Vidak
Bask
Beograd
37 : 33
Napredak
Kruševac
09.05.2009
Bask
37 : 33
Napredak
Jagodina
Jagodina
28 : 30
Leskovac
Leskovac
09.05.2009
Jagodina
28 : 30
Leskovac
Medicinar
Šabac
39 : 27
RTB Bor
Bor
09.05.2009
Medicinar
39 : 27
RTB Bor
Dinamo Petrohemija
Pančevo
34 : 30
Čačak
Čačak
09.05.2009
Dinamo Petrohemija
34 : 30
Čačak
Temerin
Temerin
22 : 21
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
09.05.2009
Temerin
22 : 21
Max Sport
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
39 : 33
Metalac(V)
Valjevo
09.05.2009
Metalac (GM)
39 : 33
Metalac(V)
Kučevo
Kučevo
31 : 28
Cepelin
Beograd
09.05.2009
Kučevo
31 : 28
Cepelin

Vaterpolo

Student
Beograd
4 : 10
Vojvodina OTP
Novi Sad
09.05.2009
Student
4 : 10
Vojvodina OTP
TENT
Obrenovac
10 : 11
Beograd
Beograd
09.05.2009
TENT
10 : 11
Beograd
Niš
Niš
3 : 19
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
09.05.2009
Niš
3 : 19
Partizan Rajfajzen
Spartak
Subotica
11 : 6
Proleter
Zrenjanin
09.05.2009
Spartak
11 : 6
Proleter
Dinamo
Pančevo
5 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
09.05.2009
Dinamo
5 : 0
Šabac
Singidunum
Beograd
13 : 4
Bečej 2005
Bečej
09.05.2009
Singidunum
13 : 4
Bečej 2005

Futsal

Liman
Novi Sad
2 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.05.2009
Liman
2 : 4
Kolubara
(0:1)
SAS
Zrenjanin
6 : 7
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
09.05.2009
SAS
6 : 7
Ekonomac
(0:1)