XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 75 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 8 April 2009

Fudbal

Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Javor Habitfarm
Ivanjica
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
4 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 4
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
Vučje
Vučje
1 : 0
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 3
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
2 : 0
Sloga (LE)
Leskovac
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
6 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
Jastrebac (B)
Blace
1 : 0
Napredak
Aleksinac
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
1 : 1
Radan
Lebane
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Pukovac
Pukovac
Sloga (LI)
Lipovica
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
5 : 0
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
SFS Borac
Paraćin
2 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 0
Bor
Bor
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
1 : 2
Borac
Bivolje
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 0
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
Temnić Lipa
Varvarin
3 : 1
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 1
Trgovački
Jagodina
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 4
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
GSP Polet
Beograd
0 : 0
Grafičar
Beograd
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
4 : 0
Trudbenik
Beograd
Lasta
Beograd
2 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
Turbina
Beograd
0 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Resnik
Resnik
2 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
Poštar
Beograd
2 : 0
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Slavija
Beograd
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
2 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Ibar (MB)
Mataruška Banja
4 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
Radnik
Ušće
0 : 2
Budućnost (K)
Konarevo
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 1
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Mataruge
Mataruge
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Morava (S)
Sirča
Borac
Vraneši
1 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovači
Rudar
Baljevac
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
Godačica
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
4 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Omladinac (Z)
Zdravčići
2 : 3
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 0
Jasen
Brodarevo
Arilje
Arilje
3 : 2
Železničar (P)
Požega
Napredak (GD)
Gornja Dobrinja
1 : 0
Sečica
Seča reka
Savinac
Visibaba
5 : 1
Zlatibor voda (G)
Gostilje
GP Zlatibor
Užice
2 : 1
Zlatibor (Č)
Čajetina
Polet (R)
Rasna
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Kalenić
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
2 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
Dobrača
Dobrača
1 : 0
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
Arsenal
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
3 : 1
Srbija
Ilićevo
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Cerovac
Cerovac
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Resnik
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
0 : 3
Jadran
Kragujevac
Šumadija
Čumić
1 : 2
Sušica
Kragujevac
Slavija
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
0 : 1
Beli Orao
Bradarac
Sloga (D)
Drmno
1 : 3
Sloga (B)
Burovac
Zadrugar (O)
Osanica
3 : 2
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
2 : 7
Napredak
Veliko Crniće
Polet
Aleksandrovac
3 : 1
Crni Vrh
Miljević
Vihor
Маljurevac
1 : 3
Šapine
Šapine
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
2 : 1
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
Slatina (N)
Negotin
1 : 1
Rajac
Rajac
Obilić (Z)
Zmajevo
4 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
Index
Novi Sad
3 : 0
OFK Futog
Futog
Sremac
Čerević
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
Omladinac (S)
Stepanovićevo
1 : 1
Budućnost (SS)
Savino Selo
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
1 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Šajkaš
Kovilj
3 : 2
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
0 : 0
Tvrdjava
Bač
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac

Košarka

Tamiš
Pančevo
71 : 70
Šabac
Šabac