21.02
Proleter Naftagas
Superfund
80
72
|
21.02.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 80 : 72 | Superfund | |||||
21.02
Beovuk 72
Crnokosa
72
80
|
21.02.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 72 : 80 | Crnokosa |
21.02
Radivoj Korać
Loznica
73
67
|
21.02.2009 | Radivoj Korać | 73 : 67 | Loznica | |||||
21.02
Čelarevo
Spartak
82
86
|
21.02.2009 | Čelarevo | 82 : 86 | Spartak | |||||
21.02
Hemofarm
Kraljevo
90
44
|
21.02.2009 | Hemofarm | 90 : 44 | Kraljevo | |||||
21.02
Partizan
Kovin
67
57
|
21.02.2009 | Partizan | 67 : 57 | Kovin | |||||
21.02
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
84
55
|
21.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 84 : 55 | Proleter |
21.02
Gradac
Pro Tent
44
72
|
21.02.2009 | Gradac | 44 : 72 | Pro Tent |
21.02
Smederevo
Borac Petrohemija
0
3
|
21.02.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Borac Petrohemija |
21.02
VGSK
Bavanište
3
0
|
21.02.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Bavanište | |||||
21.02
Pro Tent
Spartak (LJ)
3
2
|
21.02.2009 | Pro Tent | 3 : 2 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
21.02
GIK Banat
Železničar
3
1
|
21.02.2009 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
21.02
Dinamo Azotara
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
21.02.2009 | Dinamo Azotara | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
21.02
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
2
|
21.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Tent |
21.02
Radnički
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
21.02.2009 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
21.02
Zrenjanin 023
Volley Star
0
3
|
21.02.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 0 : 3 | Volley Star | |||||
21.02
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Vizura
0
3
|
21.02.2009 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
21.02
Jedinstvo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
21.02.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
21.02
Vojvodina Železničar
Metaloplastika ZK
27
25
|
21.02.2009 | Vojvodina Železničar | 27 : 25 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
21.02
Tarket
Kolubara
23
30
|
21.02.2009 | Tarket | 23 : 30 | Kolubara | |||||
21.02
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Radnički
32
23
|
21.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 23 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
21.02
Crvenka
Jugović-Unimet
34
31
|
21.02.2009 | Crvenka | 34 : 31 | Jugović-Unimet |
21.02
Metalac Asco Vidak
Novi Pazar
29
24
|
21.02.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 29 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.02
Dinamo
Napredak
30
28
|
21.02.2009 | Dinamo | 30 : 28 | Napredak | |||||
21.02
Rudar
Leskovac
23
25
|
21.02.2009 | Rudar | 23 : 25 | Leskovac | |||||
21.02
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
23
15
|
21.02.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 23 : 15 | Mladost TSK | |||||
21.02
Vrbas
Vranje
23
23
|
21.02.2009 | Vrbas | 23 : 23 | Vranje | |||||
21.02
Bask
BSK Heba
41
33
|
21.02.2009 | Bask | 41 : 33 | BSK Heba | |||||
21.02
Jagodina
Jugopetrol Železničar
30
29
|
21.02.2009 | Jagodina | 30 : 29 | Jugopetrol Železničar |
21.02
Vrnjačka Banja
Knjaz Miloš
26
18
|
21.02.2009 | Vrnjačka Banja | 26 : 18 | Knjaz Miloš |
21.02
Vojvodina OTP
TENT
19
4
|
21.02.2009 | Vojvodina OTP | 19 : 4 | TENT | |||||
21.02
Student
Niš
8
5
|
21.02.2009 | Student | 8 : 5 | Niš | |||||
21.02
Beograd
Partizan Rajfajzen
3
17
|
21.02.2009 | Beograd | 3 : 17 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
21.02
Proleter
Zemun
3
18
|
21.02.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 18 | Zemun | |||||
21.02
Dinamo
Singidunum
12
12
|
21.02.2009 | Dinamo | 12 : 12 | Singidunum | |||||
21.02
Spartak
Bečej 2005
5
8
|
21.02.2009 | Spartak | 5 : 8 | Bečej 2005 |
21.02
Petrovgrad 2004
Telep
3
1
|
21.02.2009 | Petrovgrad 2004 | 3 : 1 | Telep |
21.02
Rušče
Niš 92
4
3
|
21.02.2009 | Rušče | 4 : 3 | Niš 92 | |||||
21.02
Forum
Leteći Holandjanin
4
0
|
21.02.2009 | Forum | 4 : 0 | Leteći Holandjanin |