XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 186 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Avgust 2008


Fudbal

Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
31.08.2008
Sloga (K)
1 : 1
Železničar
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 4
Inon
Požarevac
31.08.2008
Mačva
1 : 4
Inon
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
4 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
31.08.2008
Radnički Stobeks
4 : 2
Sloga (P)
Car Konstantin
Niš
3 : 1
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
31.08.2008
Car Konstantin
3 : 1
Balkanski
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Radnik Rosa
Surdulica
31.08.2008
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 0
Radnik Rosa
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
31.08.2008
Vlasina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
0 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
31.08.2008
Spartak (D)
0 : 0
Big Bul
Palić
Palić
3 : 1
Metalac AV
Futog
31.08.2008
Palić
3 : 1
Metalac AV
Lisović
Beograd
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
31.08.2008
Lisović
2 : 1
Palilulac
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
31.08.2008
PKB
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
31.08.2008
Teleoptik
3 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
31.08.2008
Radnički (O)
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Prijevor
Prijevor
3 : 3
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
31.08.2008
Prijevor
3 : 3
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo Putevi
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
4 : 1
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
31.08.2008
Šumadija (A)
4 : 1
Orlovac
Vodojaža
Grošnica
6 : 0
Partizan (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
31.08.2008
Vodojaža
6 : 0
Partizan (KM)
Pobeda
Beloševac
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
31.08.2008
Pobeda
1 : 0
Bane
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 0
Selevac
Selevac
31.08.2008
Zvižd
1 : 0
Selevac
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 0
Krušik
Valjevo
31.08.2008
Ribnica
0 : 0
Krušik
Obilić (Ž)
Živica
2 : 1
Radnički (KO)
Koceljeva
31.08.2008
Obilić (Ž)
2 : 1
Radnički (KO)
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
2 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
31.08.2008
Jadar (GD)
2 : 0
Radnički (V)
Beloševac
Beloševac
0 : 4
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
31.08.2008
Beloševac
0 : 4
Morava (VP)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 1
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
31.08.2008
VGSK
3 : 1
Vrbovac
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
31.08.2008
BSK Bujanovac
3 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
Sloga (LI)
Lipovica
31.08.2008
Radan
3 : 0
Sloga (LI)
Pukovac
Pukovac
7 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
31.08.2008
Pukovac
7 : 2
Mladost (L)
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
31.08.2008
Mladost (M)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Borac
Bivolje
3 : 0
Temnić Lipa
Varvarin
31.08.2008
Borac
3 : 0
Temnić Lipa
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
0 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
31.08.2008
Sloga (Ć)
0 : 1
Trajal
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
1 : 1
Rudar (B)
Bor
31.08.2008
Pepeljevac
1 : 1
Rudar (B)
Trgovački
Jagodina
2 : 1
Kablovi
Zaječar
31.08.2008
Trgovački
2 : 1
Kablovi
Poreč
Donji milanovac
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
31.08.2008
Poreč
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Dolina
Padina
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
31.08.2008
Dolina
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
31.08.2008
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Donji Srem
Borac
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
31.08.2008
Borac
5 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Radnički (I)
Irig
3 : 0
Solunac
Rastina
31.08.2008
Radnički (I)
3 : 0
Solunac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
31.08.2008
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Veternik
Hajduk
Šimanovci
3 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
31.08.2008
Hajduk
3 : 1
Stanišić
Crvenka
Crvenka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
31.08.2008
Crvenka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
GSP Polet
Beograd
1 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
31.08.2008
GSP Polet
1 : 1
Milutinac
Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 0
Lasta
Beograd
31.08.2008
Grafičar
2 : 0
Lasta
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
3 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
31.08.2008
Kovačevac
3 : 0
Resnik
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
3 : 1
Žarkovo
Beograd
31.08.2008
Posavac Tišma
3 : 1
Žarkovo
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
0 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
31.08.2008
Borac (O)
0 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Slavija
Beograd
4 : 1
IMT
Beograd
31.08.2008
Slavija
4 : 1
IMT
Popovići
Popovići
2 : 0
Radnik
Ušće
31.08.2008
Popovići
2 : 0
Radnik
Budućnost (K)
Konarevo
1 : 2
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
31.08.2008
Budućnost (K)
1 : 2
Magnohrom
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
0 : 1
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
31.08.2008
Mladost (O)
0 : 1
Karađorđe
Mataruge
Mataruge
0 : 2
Borac
Vraneši
31.08.2008
Mataruge
0 : 2
Borac
Morava (S)
Sirča
1 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
31.08.2008
Morava (S)
1 : 0
Jošanica
Radnički (K)
Kovači
2 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
31.08.2008
Radnički (K)
2 : 2
Rudar
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
1 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
31.08.2008
Braća Vuković
1 : 0
Proleter Lasta
Jedinstvo
Godačica
2 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
Preljina
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo (GG)
1 : 2
Mladost (P)
Miokovci
Miokovci
2 : 0
Ovčar
Markovica
31.08.2008
Miokovci
2 : 0
Ovčar
Dragačevo
Guča
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Konjevići
31.08.2008
Dragačevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
Prilike
Prilike
0 : 0
Napredak (S)
Svračkovci
31.08.2008
Prilike
0 : 0
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo (P)
Puhovo
3 : 0
Velereč 94
Velereč
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo (P)
3 : 0
Velereč 94
Polet (T)
Trbušani
1 : 3
Omladinac (Z)
Zablaće (Čačak)
31.08.2008
Polet (T)
1 : 3
Omladinac (Z)
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
2 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
Zdravčići
31.08.2008
Zlatar
2 : 0
Omladinac (Z)
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
1 : 2
Arilje
Arilje
31.08.2008
Luna Avijatičar
1 : 2
Arilje
Sečica
Seča reka
1 : 1
Savinac
Visibaba
31.08.2008
Sečica
1 : 1
Savinac
Zlatibor (Č)
Čajetina
2 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
31.08.2008
Zlatibor (Č)
2 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Arsenal
Kragujevac
31.08.2008
Košutnjak
2 : 1
Arsenal
Srbija
Ilićevo
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
31.08.2008
Srbija
2 : 1
Sloga (D)
Cerovac
Cerovac
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
31.08.2008
Cerovac
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Budućnost
Resnik
2 : 1
Šumadija
Čumić
31.08.2008
Budućnost
2 : 1
Šumadija
Sušica
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
31.08.2008
Sušica
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Partizan (D)
Darosava
2 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
31.08.2008
Partizan (D)
2 : 0
Partizan (BB)
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
2 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
31.08.2008
Šumadinac (N)
2 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Proleter
Jelovik
4 : 3
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
31.08.2008
Proleter
4 : 3
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (B)
Brzan
1 : 0
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
31.08.2008
Šumadinac (B)
1 : 0
Aranđelovac
Banja
Banja
2 : 2
Borac (LJ)
Ljuljaci
31.08.2008
Banja
2 : 2
Borac (LJ)
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
0 : 1
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
31.08.2008
Iskra
0 : 1
Vrujci
Osečina
Osečina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Milorci
31.08.2008
Osečina
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
1 : 4
Ribnikar
Pecka
31.08.2008
Tvrdojevac
1 : 4
Ribnikar
Brežđe
Brežđe
2 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
31.08.2008
Brežđe
2 : 0
Tulari
Tešnjar
Valjevo
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
31.08.2008
Tešnjar
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Sovljak
Sovljak
2 : 0
Rajac
Kadina Luka
31.08.2008
Sovljak
2 : 0
Rajac
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
4 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
31.08.2008
Sloga (K)
4 : 0
Borac (Ž)
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
1 : 1
Sloga (D)
Drmno
31.08.2008
Bata Bulić
1 : 1
Sloga (D)
Beli Orao
Bradarac
0 : 0
Zadrugar (O)
Osanica
31.08.2008
Beli Orao
0 : 0
Zadrugar (O)
Sloga (B)
Burovac
7 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
Tabanovac
31.08.2008
Sloga (B)
7 : 0
Zadrugar (T)
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
6 : 0
Polet
Aleksandrovac
31.08.2008
Dunavac
6 : 0
Polet
Napredak
Veliko Crniće
0 : 0
Vihor
Маljurevac
31.08.2008
Napredak
0 : 0
Vihor
Crni Vrh
Miljević
1 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
31.08.2008
Crni Vrh
1 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
Šapine
Šapine
5 : 2
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
31.08.2008
Šapine
5 : 2
Borac (VL)
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
1 : 1
Morava (K)
Krušce
31.08.2008
Budućnost (P)
1 : 1
Morava (K)
Mramor
Mramor
4 : 2
Radnički (T)
Trupale
31.08.2008
Mramor
4 : 2
Radnički (T)
Vulkan
Brenica
2 : 2
Vrtište
Vrtište
31.08.2008
Vulkan
2 : 2
Vrtište
Sloboda (GV)
Gornja Vrežina
2 : 1
Proleter (M)
Mezgraja
31.08.2008
Sloboda (GV)
2 : 1
Proleter (M)
Omladinac (GK)
Gornji Komren
0 : 0
Delijski Vis
Niš
31.08.2008
Omladinac (GK)
0 : 0
Delijski Vis
Moravac
Gornje Međurovo
2 : 3
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
31.08.2008
Moravac
2 : 3
Brzi Brod
Aluminjum
Niš
7 : 0
Jastrebac Proleter
Niš
31.08.2008
Aluminjum
7 : 0
Jastrebac Proleter
Radnički
Klokočevac
0 : 3
Zlot
Zlot
31.08.2008
Radnički
0 : 3
Zlot
Ključ
Podvrška
2 : 2
Brestovac
Brestovac
31.08.2008
Ključ
2 : 2
Brestovac
Slatina (N)
Negotin
2 : 5
Brodoremont
Kladovo
31.08.2008
Slatina (N)
2 : 5
Brodoremont
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
2 : 0
Rajac
Rajac
31.08.2008
Nemetali
2 : 0
Rajac
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
8 : 0
Krivelj
Krivelj
31.08.2008
Mala Vrbica
8 : 0
Krivelj
Sloga
Kobišnica
2 : 0
Slatina (B)
Bor
31.08.2008
Sloga
2 : 0
Slatina (B)
Miloševo
Miloševo
5 : 1
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
31.08.2008
Miloševo
5 : 1
Majdanpek
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Đurđin TB
Đurđin
31.08.2008
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Đurđin TB
Tavankut
Tavankut
3 : 2
Bačka (M)
Mol
31.08.2008
Tavankut
3 : 2
Bačka (M)
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
0 : 2
Tisa
Adorjan
31.08.2008
Eđšeg
0 : 2
Tisa
Krivaja
Krivaja
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
Pačir
31.08.2008
Krivaja
1 : 0
Bačka (P)
AFK
Ada
0 : 2
Bajša
Bajša
31.08.2008
AFK
0 : 2
Bajša
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
31.08.2008
Čantavir
1 : 0
Čoka
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
2 : 2
Tempo
Sefkerin
31.08.2008
Jugoslavija
2 : 2
Tempo
Radnički (B)
Baranda
7 : 1
Budućnost
Banatski Brestovac
31.08.2008
Radnički (B)
7 : 1
Budućnost
Partizan
Gaj
8 : 1
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
31.08.2008
Partizan
8 : 1
Proleter
Borac (VS)
Veliko Središte
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
31.08.2008
Borac (VS)
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 1
Dolovo
Dolovo
31.08.2008
Sloga
3 : 1
Dolovo
Polet
Izbište
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kovin
31.08.2008
Polet
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
Borac (S)
Starčevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
31.08.2008
Borac (S)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kabel
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Obilić (Z)
Zmajevo
31.08.2008
Kabel
5 : 0
Obilić (Z)
OFK Futog
Futog
2 : 2
Omladinac (S)
Stepanovićevo
31.08.2008
OFK Futog
2 : 2
Omladinac (S)
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
31.08.2008
Borac (Š)
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Budućnost (SS)
Savino Selo
0 : 3
Šajkaš
Kovilj
31.08.2008
Budućnost (SS)
0 : 3
Šajkaš
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
3 : 1
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
31.08.2008
Fruškogorac
3 : 1
Petrovaradin
Napredak (G)
Gračac
5 : 2
Šumadija (Š)
Šumarice
31.08.2008
Napredak (G)
5 : 2
Šumadija (Š)
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
3 : 1
Borac (A)
Adrani
31.08.2008
Vrnjci
3 : 1
Borac (A)
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
2 : 1
Polet (R)
Ratina
31.08.2008
Mladost (V)
2 : 1
Polet (R)
Ribnica (J)
Jovac
12 : 1
Žiča
Žiča
31.08.2008
Ribnica (J)
12 : 1
Žiča
Gruža
Vitanovac
1 : 1
Morava (M)
Mrsać
31.08.2008
Gruža
1 : 1
Morava (M)
Partizan
Vrba
1 : 3
Tavnik
Tavnik
31.08.2008
Partizan
1 : 3
Tavnik
Grdica
Grdica
5 : 1
Mlada krila
Metikoši
31.08.2008
Grdica
5 : 1
Mlada krila
Rudar
Krepoljin
2 : 0
Integral
Batuša
31.08.2008
Rudar
2 : 0
Integral
Krilaš
Ćovdin
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Kamenovo
31.08.2008
Krilaš
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (TR)
Trnovče
0 : 0
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
31.08.2008
Napredak (TR)
0 : 0
Mlava (ML)
Napredak (TO)
Toponica
3 : 0
Mladost (S)
Svinjarevo
31.08.2008
Napredak (TO)
3 : 0
Mladost (S)
Dragoš
Oreškovica
1 : 0
Vrelo
Milanovac
31.08.2008
Dragoš
1 : 0
Vrelo
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
0 : 2
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
31.08.2008
Pomoravlje
0 : 2
Trgovački
Carevac
Carevac
1 : 3
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
31.08.2008
Carevac
1 : 3
Napredak (N)
Bambi
Braničevo
1 : 4
Pobeda (SK)
Stari Kostolac
31.08.2008
Bambi
1 : 4
Pobeda (SK)
Desine
Desine
1 : 4
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
31.08.2008
Desine
1 : 4
Žitkovica
Polet (V)
Voluja
3 : 0
Makce
Makce
31.08.2008
Polet (V)
3 : 0
Makce
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (D)
Duboka
31.08.2008
Vojvoda Milenko
0 : 3
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (Ć)
Ćirikovac
3 : 3
Borac (Z)
Zabela
31.08.2008
Sloga (Ć)
3 : 3
Borac (Z)
RSK
Rabrovo
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
31.08.2008
RSK
1 : 3
Mladost (B)
Prva iskra
Runjani
1 : 1
Crnča
Crnča
31.08.2008
Prva iskra
1 : 1
Crnča
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
3 : 2
Sloga (S)
Straža
31.08.2008
Milan Orlić
3 : 2
Sloga (S)
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
1 : 1
Luk
Voćnjak
31.08.2008
Cer
1 : 1
Luk
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Brasina
31.08.2008
Mladost (B)
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Radjevac
Krupanj
2 : 1
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
31.08.2008
Radjevac
2 : 1
Gučevo
Dobrica
Dobrica
2 : 2
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
31.08.2008
Dobrica
2 : 2
Hajdučica
Vinogradar
Gudurica
5 : 1
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
31.08.2008
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Dunav
Banat
Dupljaja
6 : 0
Vitorul
Straža
31.08.2008
Banat
6 : 0
Vitorul
Vršac United
Vršac
2 : 0
Hajduk
Šušara
31.08.2008
Vršac United
2 : 0
Hajduk
Bratstvo Unirea
Vladimirovac
8 : 1
Mladost
Velika Greda
31.08.2008
Bratstvo Unirea
8 : 1
Mladost
Potporanj
Potporanj
1 : 4
Partizan
Uljma
31.08.2008
Potporanj
1 : 4
Partizan
Ratar
Kruščica
7 : 0
Borac
Vračev Gaj
31.08.2008
Ratar
7 : 0
Borac
Sloga
Plandište
9 : 2
Karaš
Jasenovo
31.08.2008
Sloga
9 : 2
Karaš
Omladinac (D)
Deliblato
2 : 5
Kolonija
Kovin
31.08.2008
Omladinac (D)
2 : 5
Kolonija
Borac (S)
Sakule
7 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Bavanište
31.08.2008
Borac (S)
7 : 0
BSK Bavanište
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
2 : 0
Omladinac (O)
Opovo
31.08.2008
Plavi Dunav
2 : 0
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
Mramorak
5 : 0
Pobeda
Samoš
31.08.2008
Proleter
5 : 0
Pobeda
Glogonj
Glogonj
3 : 4
Unirea
Uzdin
31.08.2008
Glogonj
3 : 4
Unirea
Borac (P)
Pločica
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Crepaja
31.08.2008
Borac (P)
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
Dubovac
2 : 4
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Jedinstvo Stević
Slavija
Kovačica
1 : 0
Mladost
Vojlovica
31.08.2008
Slavija
1 : 0
Mladost
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Omladinac (D)
Drakčići
31.08.2008
Stara Čaršija
0 : 2
Omladinac (D)
Progorelica
Progorelica
1 : 1
Zgodačica
Godačica
31.08.2008
Progorelica
1 : 1
Zgodačica
Musina reka
Musina reka
3 : 2
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
31.08.2008
Musina reka
3 : 2
Olimpik
Kablar
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Kralj Petar I
Stubal
31.08.2008
Kablar
0 : 0
Kralj Petar I
Bratstvo
Krupanj
2 : 2
Krasava
Krasava
31.08.2008
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Krasava
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
3 : 2
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
31.08.2008
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
7. Juli
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
31.08.2008
OFK Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
31.08.2008
Borac
0 : 0
Hajduk
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
31.08.2008
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
0 : 2
Javor Habitfarm
Ivanjica
31.08.2008
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 2
Javor Habitfarm
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
31.08.2008
Hajduk
1 : 3
Smederevo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Spartak Z.V.
Subotica
31.08.2008
Kolubara
1 : 1
Spartak Z.V.
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
31.08.2008
Sevojno
2 : 1
Novi Sad
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
31.08.2008
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Dinamo
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
31.08.2008
Srem
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
31.08.2008
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Napredak
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
31.08.2008
Borac
3 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
Beograd
31.08.2008
Banat
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
31.08.2008
BSK Borča
0 : 0
Zemun
Rad
Beograd
3 : 4
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
31.08.2008
Rad
3 : 4
Radnički (K)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
31.08.2008
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Napredak
Sloboda (U)
Užice
0 : 0
Borac (Č)
Čačak
31.08.2008
Sloboda (U)
0 : 0
Borac (Č)
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
31.08.2008
Teleoptik
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
31.08.2008
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 7
Partizan
Beograd
31.08.2008
Zemun
1 : 7
Partizan
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
31.08.2008
Radnički (K)
4 : 1
Radnički (O)