23.03
Mačva
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
23.03
Železničar
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.03
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
23.03
Dinamo
Kopaonik
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.03
Trajal
Župa
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
23.03
Rudar Alpos
Železničar (N)
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 2 | Železničar (N) | |||||
23.03
Dubočica
Balkanski
2
1
|
23.03.2008 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | Balkanski |
23.03
Proleter
Big Bul
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
23.03
Spartak (D)
Palić Koming
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 0 | Palić Koming |
23.03
Radnički (JP)
Teleoptik
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
23.03
Srem
Sindjelić
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
23.03
Beograd
BASK
3
1
|
23.03.2008 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | BASK | |||||
23.03
Kolubara
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
23.03
Železničar
Sopot
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Sopot |
23.03
Erdoglija
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
23.03
Jošanica
Orlovac
3
1
|
23.03.2008 | Jošanica | 3 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
23.03
Partizan (KM)
Mokra Gora
3
2
|
23.03.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.03
Tutin
Pobeda
3
2
|
23.03.2008 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
23.03
Partizan (D)
FAP
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
23.03
Bane
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
23.03
Dragačevo
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
23.03
Takovo
Vodojaža
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža |
23.03
Omladinac
VGSK
2
1
|
23.03.2008 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
23.03
Radnički Stobeks
Sindjelić
4
1
|
23.03.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
23.03
Drina
Radnički (KO)
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
23.03
Jadar (GD)
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
23.03
Krušik
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
23.03
Ribnica
Vrbovac
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac |
23.03
Zemljoradnik
Lužnica
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
23.03
BSK Bujanovac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Mladost (L)
Kosanica
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
23.03
Mladost (M)
Radan
3
2
|
23.03.2008 | Mladost (M) | 3 : 2 | Radan | |||||
23.03
Vučje
Car Konstantin
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Vučje | 2 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
23.03
Rudar Fira
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Rudar Fira | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Sloga (D)
Trgovački
1
4
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 4 | Trgovački | |||||
23.03
Hajduk Veljko
Bor
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Bor |
23.03
Borac (O)
PKB
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Borac (O) | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
23.03
Milutinac
Kovačevac
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
23.03
Žarkovo
Vinča
3
1
|
23.03.2008 | Žarkovo | 3 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
23.03
Budućnost (D)
Resnik
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
23.03
Lisović
Poštar
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Lisović | 0 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
23.03
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Slavija
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
23.03
Rudar
Omladinac
1
4
|
23.03.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
23.03
Morava (S)
Karađorđe
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Morava (S) | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
23.03
Magnohrom
Morava (M)
2
1
|
23.03.2008 | Magnohrom | 2 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
23.03
Popovići
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Popovići | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Braća Vuković
Radnik
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
23.03
Grdica
Goč
3
0
|
23.03.2008 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Goč | |||||
23.03
Polet
Mataruge
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
23.03
Borac
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
2
|
23.03.2008 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
23.03
Omladinac (Z)
Ovčar
3
0
|
23.03.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
23.03
Prilike
Miokovci
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Prilike | 2 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
23.03
Prijevor
Autoprevoz
4
3
|
23.03.2008 | Prijevor | 4 : 3 | Autoprevoz | |||||
23.03
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
23.03
Franc Komerc
Napredak
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Franc Komerc | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
23.03
Polet
Napredak
3
1
|
23.03.2008 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
Sloga (B)
Dunavac
4
0
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
23.03
Beli Orao
Šapine
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
23.03
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (VL)
2
3
|
23.03.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 3 | Borac (VL) | |||||
23.03
Sloga (K)
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
23.03
Zadrugar (O)
Obilić
2
1
|
23.03.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
23.03
Sloga (D)
Zadrugar (T)
5
0
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
23.03
Petar Dobrnjac
Borac (Ž)
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 1 | Borac (Ž) |
23.03
Jadran
AFK
4
1
|
23.03.2008 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | AFK | |||||
23.03
Sloboda
Sever
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Sever | |||||
23.03
Bajša
Tavankut
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Bajša | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
23.03
Čoka
Solid
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Solid | |||||
23.03
Vinogradar
Đurđin TB
4
1
|
23.03.2008 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Đurđin TB | |||||
23.03
Tisa
Proleter
4
2
|
23.03.2008 | Tisa | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
23.03
Bačka (M)
Bačka (P)
2
1
|
23.03.2008 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 1 | Bačka (P) |
23.03
OFK Beograd
Smederevo
1
2
|
23.03.2008 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Smederevo |
23.03
Rad
Zemun
1
1
|
23.03.2008 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
23.03
Srem
Vlasina
3
1
|
23.03.2008 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
23.03
Sevojno
Javor
0
0
|
23.03.2008 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Javor |
23.03
Metalac (GM)
Čačak 94
1
2
|
23.03.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 2 | Čačak 94 | |||||
23.03
Javor
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
23.03
Šumadija (A)
Bane
1
3
|
23.03.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 3 | Bane |
23.03
Sloga (P)
Budućnost (A)
2
2
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
23.03
Sloga (K)
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
23.03.2008 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
23.03
Karadjordje (T)
Čačak 94
0
1
|
23.03.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 0 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
23.03
Autoprevoz
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
23.03.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
23.03
Partizan Igokea
Split CO
78
67
|
23.03.2008 | Partizan Igokea | 78 : 67 | Split CO |
23.03
Vizura
Novi Sad
75
58
|
23.03.2008 | Vizura | 75 : 58 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.03
Napredak Rubin
Zdravlje Actavis
78
68
|
23.03.2008 | Napredak Rubin | 78 : 68 | Zdravlje Actavis |
23.03
FMP 2
Vojvodina
74
72
|
23.03.2008 | FMP 2 | 74 : 72 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
Vrbas
Crnokosa
96
91
|
23.03.2008 | Vrbas | 96 : 91 | Crnokosa |
23.03
Kraljevo
Hemofarm
55
104
|
23.03.2008 | Kraljevo | 55 : 104 | Hemofarm |
23.03
Jugobanat
Dubočica
93
53
|
23.03.2008 | Jugobanat | 93 : 53 | Dubočica | |||||
23.03
Voždovac
Čelarevo
70
96
|
23.03.2008 | Voždovac | 70 : 96 | Čelarevo | |||||
23.03
Gradac
Radivoj Korać
60
80
|
23.03.2008 | Gradac | 60 : 80 | Radivoj Korać |
23.03
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Župa
3
0
|
23.03.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Župa |
23.03
Dinamo
Putevi
0
3
|
23.03.2008 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Putevi |
23.03
Novi Pazar
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
23.03.2008 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
23.03
Vrnjačka Banja
Zvečan
3
0
|
23.03.2008 | Vrnjačka Banja | 3 : 0 | Zvečan |
23.03
Vlasotince
Trepča
32
30
|
23.03.2008 | Vlasotince | 32 : 30 | Trepča | |||||
23.03
Zaječar
Mokra Gora
41
31
|
23.03.2008 | Zaječar | 41 : 31 | Mokra Gora |
23.03
Leskovac
Bask
38
31
|
23.03.2008 | Leskovac | 38 : 31 | Bask | |||||
23.03
Smederevo
Vranje
34
32
|
23.03.2008 | Smederevo | 34 : 32 | Vranje | |||||
23.03
Zlatar
Spartak
32
27
|
23.03.2008 | Zlatar | 32 : 27 | Spartak |
23.03
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
32
32
|
23.03.2008 | Metalac | 32 : 32 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
23.03
ORK Beograd
Voždovac
33
25
|
23.03.2008 | ORK Beograd | 33 : 25 | Voždovac |