XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 124 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Mart 2008


Fudbal

Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
22.03.2008
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.03.2008
Napredak
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Hajduk
Kula
22.03.2008
Banat
1 : 2
Hajduk
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
22.03.2008
Partizan
2 : 0
Bežanija
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Borac
Čačak
22.03.2008
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Borac
Mladost (A)
Apatin
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
22.03.2008
Mladost (A)
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
22.03.2008
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Hajduk
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
22.03.2008
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Voždovac
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
22.03.2008
Jagodina
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
22.03.2008
Mladenovac
0 : 2
BSK Borča
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
22.03.2008
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Metalac
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
0 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
22.03.2008
Morava (VP)
0 : 1
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
22.03.2008
Sloboda (U)
1 : 2
Mladi radnik
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Budućnost (V)
Valjevo
22.03.2008
Metalac (K)
1 : 0
Budućnost (V)
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
22.03.2008
Radnički (K)
0 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Inon
Požarevac
2 : 0
Vujić voda
Valjevo
22.03.2008
Inon
2 : 0
Vujić voda
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 3
Svrljig
Svrljig
22.03.2008
Timok
2 : 3
Svrljig
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
22.03.2008
OFK Niš
0 : 1
Sloga (L)
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
22.03.2008
Ozren
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
0 : 0
Železničar (VB)
Vranjska Banja
22.03.2008
Morava (VH)
0 : 0
Železničar (VB)
Mladost
Bački Jarak
1 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
22.03.2008
Mladost
1 : 0
Spartak (S)
Indjija
Inđija
4 : 0
Sloven
Ruma
22.03.2008
Indjija
4 : 0
Sloven
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Odžaci
22.03.2008
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Tekstilac
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
22.03.2008
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Sloga
Temerin
22.03.2008
Bačka (BP)
0 : 0
Sloga
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
1 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
22.03.2008
Zlatibor voda
1 : 0
Vršac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 2
Šumadija
Jagnjilo
22.03.2008
Lokomotiva
1 : 2
Šumadija
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
22.03.2008
Palilulac
2 : 0
Obilić
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
22.03.2008
Dorćol
2 : 0
Posavac Tišma
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
22.03.2008
Šumadija (A)
1 : 0
Polet (T)
Jasen
Brodarevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
22.03.2008
Jasen
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Homoljac
Žagubica
22.03.2008
Loznica
2 : 0
Homoljac
Radnički Zorka
Šabac
2 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
22.03.2008
Radnički Zorka
2 : 0
Radnički (V)
Selevac
Selevac
0 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
22.03.2008
Selevac
0 : 0
Zvižd
Jastrebac Proleter
Niš
0 : 2
Sloga
Lipovica
22.03.2008
Jastrebac Proleter
0 : 2
Sloga
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 1
Radnik Rosa
Surdulica
22.03.2008
Topličanin
1 : 1
Radnik Rosa
Napredak
Aleksinac
1 : 0
Proleter
Mezgraja
22.03.2008
Napredak
1 : 0
Proleter
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
0 : 3
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
22.03.2008
Žitorađa
0 : 3
Zloćudovo
Rudar (B)
Bor
1 : 1
Putevi
Zaječar
22.03.2008
Rudar (B)
1 : 1
Putevi
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
2 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
22.03.2008
Prva petoletka
2 : 0
Pepeljevac
Dunav
Prahovo
1 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
22.03.2008
Dunav
1 : 1
Radnički (S)
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 3
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
22.03.2008
Đerdap
0 : 3
Sloga (Ć)
Timočanin
Knjaževac
2 : 2
Rtanj
Boljevac
22.03.2008
Timočanin
2 : 2
Rtanj
SFS Borac
Paraćin
2 : 0
Temnić Lipa
Varvarin
22.03.2008
SFS Borac
2 : 0
Temnić Lipa
Trudbenik
Beograd
1 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
22.03.2008
Trudbenik
1 : 1
Grafičar
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Balkan
Mirijevo
22.03.2008
IMT
2 : 1
Balkan
Turbina
Beograd
2 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
22.03.2008
Turbina
2 : 0
BSK Batajnica
Proleter Lasta
Pečenog
2 : 2
Budućnost
Konarevo
22.03.2008
Proleter Lasta
2 : 2
Budućnost
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
22.03.2008
Slatina
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost (A)
Atenica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Puhovo
22.03.2008
Mladost (A)
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 2
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
22.03.2008
Potisje
1 : 2
Eđšeg
LASK
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
22.03.2008
LASK
0 : 1
Napredak
Jerina
Smederevo
0 : 5
Mašinac
Niš
22.03.2008
Jerina
0 : 5
Mašinac
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
2 : 0
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
22.03.2008
Kolibri
2 : 0
Lemind Lavice
Sloga
Zemun
1 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
22.03.2008
Sloga
1 : 0
Sušica
Šabac
Šabac
2 : 1
Kalemegdan
Beograd
22.03.2008
Šabac
2 : 1
Kalemegdan
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
22.03.2008
Šumadija 1903
0 : 0
Požarevac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
22.03.2008
OFK Beograd
4 : 1
Napredak
OFK Balkan
Beograd
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
22.03.2008
OFK Balkan
2 : 2
Zemun
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
22.03.2008
Smederevo
1 : 2
Čukarički
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
22.03.2008
Voždovac
2 : 0
Banat
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
22.03.2008
Sloboda (U)
1 : 1
Partizan
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
22.03.2008
Radnički (NB)
2 : 0
Borac
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
22.03.2008
Bežanija
0 : 3
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
22.03.2008
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Obilić
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
22.03.2008
Šumadija 1903
2 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Autoprevoz
Čačak
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
22.03.2008
Autoprevoz
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
22.03.2008
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Radnički
Niš
2 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
22.03.2008
Radnički
2 : 1
Timok
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.03.2008
Policajac
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
22.03.2008
Rad
1 : 0
Sloboda
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
22.03.2008
Borac
0 : 0
Partizan
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
22.03.2008
Šumadija 1903
0 : 3
Radnički
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
22.03.2008
Zemun
1 : 0
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.03.2008
Čukarički Stankom
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
22.03.2008
OFK Beograd
5 : 1
Obilić
Kopaonik (L)
Lešak
1 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
22.03.2008
Kopaonik (L)
1 : 0
Javor
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 1
AS
Novi Pazar
22.03.2008
Metalac (K)
0 : 1
AS
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
FAP
Priboj
22.03.2008
Takovo
2 : 0
FAP

Košarka

Partizan Igokea
Beograd
84 : 63
Cibona
Zagreb
22.03.2008
Partizan Igokea
84 : 63
Cibona
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
59 : 66
Hemofarm Štada
Vršac
22.03.2008
Vojvodina Srbijagas
59 : 66
Hemofarm Štada
Zadar
Zadar
74 : 86
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
22.03.2008
Zadar
74 : 86
Crvena Zvezda
Geoplin Slovan
Ljubljana
75 : 89
Budućnost
Podgorica
22.03.2008
Geoplin Slovan
75 : 89
Budućnost
FMP
Železnik
92 : 90
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
22.03.2008
FMP
92 : 90
Union Olimpija
Ergonom
Niš
106 : 113
Sloga
Kraljevo
22.03.2008
Ergonom
106 : 113
Sloga
Radnički 034 Group
Kragujevac
66 : 70
Borac
Čačak
22.03.2008
Radnički 034 Group
66 : 70
Borac
Vujić Metalac
Valjevo
93 : 81
Kikinda
Kikinda
22.03.2008
Vujić Metalac
93 : 81
Kikinda
Tamiš Pertohemija
Pančevo
80 : 72
Kotež Bambi
Beograd
22.03.2008
Tamiš Pertohemija
80 : 72
Kotež Bambi
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
107 : 71
Železničar
Čačak
22.03.2008
Proleter Naftagas
107 : 71
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
86 : 43
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
22.03.2008
Crvena Zvezda
86 : 43
Stara Pazova
Kovin
Kovin
68 : 58
Proleter
Zrenjanin
22.03.2008
Kovin
68 : 58
Proleter
Ušće
Novi Beograd
79 : 69
Loznica
Loznica
22.03.2008
Ušće
79 : 69
Loznica
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
71 : 63
Partizan
Beograd
22.03.2008
Vojvodina
71 : 63
Partizan
Spartak
Subotica
103 : 82
Radnički
Novi Beograd
22.03.2008
Spartak
103 : 82
Radnički
Student Radnički
Niš
20 : 0
Play Off
Užice
22.03.2008
Student Radnički
20 : 0
Play Off

Odbojka

Pro Tent
Obrenovac
1 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
22.03.2008
Pro Tent
1 : 3
Borac
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
22.03.2008
Bavanište
3 : 2
Smederevo
GIK Banat
Klek
2 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
22.03.2008
GIK Banat
2 : 3
Železničar
Temnić
Varvarin
3 : 1
Novi Pazar 2
Novi Pazar
22.03.2008
Temnić
3 : 1
Novi Pazar 2
Mladost
Trstenik
0 : 3
Ribnica 04
Kraljevo
22.03.2008
Mladost
0 : 3
Ribnica 04
Tutin Dalas
Tutin
2 : 3
SFS Borac
Paraćin
22.03.2008
Tutin Dalas
2 : 3
SFS Borac
Antena
Kruševac
2 : 3
Ribnica 1
Kraljevo
22.03.2008
Antena
2 : 3
Ribnica 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
22.03.2008
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Spartak
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 0
Volley Star
Beograd
22.03.2008
Vizura
3 : 0
Volley Star
Srbijanka
Valjevo
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
22.03.2008
Srbijanka
2 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
22.03.2008
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Obilić
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
22.03.2008
Zrenjanin 023
3 : 0
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Tomako
Trstenik
0 : 3
Župa
Aleksandrovac
22.03.2008
Tomako
0 : 3
Župa
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Bane
Raška
22.03.2008
Napredak
3 : 1
Bane
Latice
Medveđa
1 : 3
Mladost
Kruševac
22.03.2008
Latice
1 : 3
Mladost
Kraguj
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Profil
Kragujevac
22.03.2008
Kraguj
3 : 1
Profil
Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 1
Karadjordje
Topola
22.03.2008
Paraćin
3 : 1
Karadjordje
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
0 : 3
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
22.03.2008
Jagodina 2
0 : 3
Radnički 2
Sloga
Batočina
0 : 3
Šumadija 2
Aranđelovac
22.03.2008
Sloga
0 : 3
Šumadija 2

Rukomet

Zlatar
Nova Varoš
28 : 28
Dinamo
Pančevo
22.03.2008
Zlatar
28 : 28
Dinamo
Crvenka
Crvenka
35 : 26
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
22.03.2008
Crvenka
35 : 26
BSK Heba
Priboj
Priboj
33 : 17
Spartak
Subotica
22.03.2008
Priboj
33 : 17
Spartak
Napredak
Kruševac
38 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
22.03.2008
Napredak
38 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Jastrebac
Blace
38 : 39
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
22.03.2008
Jastrebac
38 : 39
Žitorađa
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
37 : 28
Topličanin
Prokuplje
22.03.2008
Novi Pazar
37 : 28
Topličanin
Bor 2
Bor
25 : 25
Bane
Raška
22.03.2008
Bor 2
25 : 25
Bane
Metalac
Kraljevo
33 : 33
Pirot
Pirot
22.03.2008
Metalac
33 : 33
Pirot
Knjaževac-Megatrend
Knjaževac
19 : 24
Čačak
Čačak
22.03.2008
Knjaževac-Megatrend
19 : 24
Čačak

Vaterpolo

TENT
Obrenovac
14 : 9
Spartak
Subotica
22.03.2008
TENT
14 : 9
Spartak