23.09
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
23.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.09
Šumadija 1903
Morava (VP)
3
3
|
23.09.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 3 | Morava (VP) |
23.09
Župa
Kopaonik
0
0
|
23.09.2007 | Župa | 0 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.09
Železničar (N)
Svrljig
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Železničar (N) | 2 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
23.09
Železničar (VB)
Trajal
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Železničar (VB) | 3 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
23.09
Dubočica
Ozren
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Ozren |
23.09
Tekstilac
Sloven
1
2
|
23.09.2007 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
23.09
Palić Koming
Indjija
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Palić Koming | 1 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
23.09
Vršac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.09.2007 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.09
Sindjelić
Radnički (JP)
4
3
|
23.09.2007 | Sindjelić | 4 : 3 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
23.09
Obilić
Šumadija
0
5
|
23.09.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
Radnički (O)
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
23.09.2007 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.09
Posavac Tišma
Srem
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.09
Sopot
Palilulac
2
2
|
23.09.2007 | Sopot | 2 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
23.09
Železničar
Beograd
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
23.09
Dorćol
Kolubara
0
4
|
23.09.2007 | Dorćol | 0 : 4 | Kolubara |
23.09
Polet (Lj)
Pobeda
2
2
|
23.09.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
Polet (T)
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Erdoglija
4
0
|
23.09.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
23.09
Sloga (S)
Partizan (KM)
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
23.09
Vodojaža
Tutin
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
23.09
Takovo
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
23.09
Dragačevo
Partizan (D)
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
23.09
Bane
Jasen
4
1
|
23.09.2007 | Bane | 4 : 1 | Jasen |
23.09
Omladinac
Jadar (GD)
3
0
|
23.09.2007 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
23.09
Drina
Krušik
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
23.09
Radnički Stobeks
Ribnica
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
23.09
Homoljac
Zvižd
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Homoljac | 0 : 1 | Zvižd |
23.09
Mladost (M)
Žitorađa
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
23.09
Topličanin
Vučje
3
0
|
23.09.2007 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
23.09
Mladost (L)
Car Konstantin
3
3
|
23.09.2007 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
23.09
Zemljoradnik
Radan
1
2
|
23.09.2007 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
23.09
Sloga
Radnik Rosa
3
3
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Radnik Rosa |
23.09
Sloga (D)
Bor
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
23.09
Rudar Fira
Rtanj
1
3
|
23.09.2007 | Rudar Fira | 1 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
23.09
Jedinstvo
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.09
Pepeljevac
Trgovački
4
0
|
23.09.2007 | Pepeljevac | 4 : 0 | Trgovački |
23.09
Budućnost (D)
Lisović
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
23.09
Žarkovo
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
2
|
23.09.2007 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
23.09
Milutinac
Poštar
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
23.09
Borac (O)
Resnik
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
23.09
Grafičar
Vinča
4
1
|
23.09.2007 | Grafičar | 4 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
23.09
Kovačevac
Balkan
2
4
|
23.09.2007 | Kovačevac | 2 : 4 | Balkan |
23.09
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
Budućnost
Morava (M)
2
2
|
23.09.2007 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Morava (M) | |||||
23.09
Radnik
Karađorđe
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
23.09
Mataruge
Morava (S)
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Morava (S) | |||||
23.09
Borac
Popovići
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
23.09
Polet
Proleter Lasta
4
1
|
23.09.2007 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Proleter Lasta |
23.09
Omladinac (Z)
Mladost (P)
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
23.09
Rudar
Franc Komerc
5
0
|
23.09.2007 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Franc Komerc | |||||
23.09
Prijevor
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.09
Prilike
Napredak
5
0
|
23.09.2007 | Prilike | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Ovčar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
23.09
Zadrugar (O)
Napredak
1
2
|
23.09.2007 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Sloga (K)
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.09
Vojvoda Milenko
Petar Dobrnjac
0
3
|
23.09.2007 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
23.09
Beli Orao
Borac (Ž)
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
23.09
Sloga (B)
Zadrugar (T)
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
23.09
Polet
Obilić
0
0
|
23.09.2007 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
23.09
Dunavac
Crni Vrh
4
3
|
23.09.2007 | Dunavac | 4 : 3 | Crni Vrh | |||||
23.09
Šapine
Borac (VL)
4
1
|
23.09.2007 | Šapine | 4 : 1 | Borac (VL) |
23.09
Tavankut
Jadran
3
2
|
23.09.2007 | Tavankut | 3 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
23.09
Solid
Sever
0
0
|
23.09.2007 | Solid | 0 : 0 | Sever | |||||
23.09
Đurđin TB
AFK
7
3
|
23.09.2007 | Đurđin TB | 7 : 3 | AFK | |||||
23.09
Proleter
Sloboda
6
3
|
23.09.2007 | Proleter | 6 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
Eđšeg
Bajša
2
1
|
23.09.2007 | Eđšeg | 2 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
23.09
Bačka (P)
Čoka
0
0
|
23.09.2007 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
23.09
Bačka (M)
Vinogradar
1
2
|
23.09.2007 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
23.09
Bratstvo
Stolice
2
9
|
23.09.2007 | Bratstvo | 2 : 9 | Stolice |
23.09
Balkan
Strojice
3
5
|
23.09.2007 | Balkan | 3 : 5 | Strojice | |||||
23.09
Korman
Vlašić
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Korman | 2 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
23.09
Metlić
Žabar
3
2
|
23.09.2007 | Metlić | 3 : 2 | Žabar | |||||
23.09
Rankovac
Zablaće
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Rankovac | 3 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
23.09
Draginje
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
23.09.2007 | Draginje | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
23.09
Cer
Mladost
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Cer | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
Borac
Culjković
5
0
|
23.09.2007 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
23.09
Sloga
Maovi
1
3
|
23.09.2007 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Maovi | |||||
23.09
Zanatlija
Fortuna
2
0
|
23.09.2007 | Zanatlija | 2 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
23.09
Budućnost
Napredak
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
23.09
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.09
Hajduk
Bežanija
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
23.09
Hajduk
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
23.09
Vlasina
Rad
1
2
|
23.09.2007 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
23.09
Radnički (P)
Sevojno
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno |
23.09
LASK
Šabac
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | LASK | 1 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
23.09
Kolibri
Požarevac
0
1
|
23.09.2007 | Kolibri | 0 : 1 | Požarevac |
23.09
Čačak 94
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
23.09.2007 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
23.09
Sevojno
Autoprevoz
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
23.09
Šumadija (A)
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
23.09.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
23.09
Čačak 94
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
23.09.2007 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
23.09
FAP
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
23.09.2007 | FAP | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) |
23.09
Partizan
ORK Niš
27
23
|
23.09.2007 | Partizan | 27 : 23 | ORK Niš |
23.09
Smederevo
Zlatar
38
31
|
23.09.2007 | Smederevo | 38 : 31 | Zlatar |
23.09
Čačak
ORK Beograd
33
23
|
23.09.2007 | Čačak | 33 : 23 | ORK Beograd |