24.06
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
2
|
24.06.2007 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
24.06
BuduÄnost
INON
4
0
|
24.06.2007 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | INON | |||||
24.06
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
24.06.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.06
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
24.06.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
24.06
Morava
Takovo
3
1
|
24.06.2007 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
24.06
RadniÄki
Loznica
2
1
|
24.06.2007 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
24.06
Metalac (K)
VujiÄ Voda
1
0
|
24.06.2007 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | VujiÄ Voda | |||||
24.06
Jedinstvo
Rudar
2
3
|
24.06.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
24.06
Jadar
Bane
1
2
|
24.06.2007 | Jadar | 1 : 2 | Bane |
24.06
SinÄeliÄ
Svrljig
3
2
|
24.06.2007 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 2 | Svrljig | |||||
24.06
Kopaonik
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
24.06.2007 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
24.06
OFK NiÅ”
ŽelezniÄar
2
5
|
24.06.2007 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
24.06
Jedinstvo (P)
Jagodina
1
1
|
24.06.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
24.06
Car Konstantin
DuboÄica
2
3
|
24.06.2007 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
24.06
Trajal
Äerdap
2
3
|
24.06.2007 | Trajal | 2 : 3 | Äerdap | |||||
24.06
Sloga (L)
Kosanica
3
0
|
24.06.2007 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
24.06
Rudar Alpos
TopliÄanin
7
3
|
24.06.2007 | Rudar Alpos | 7 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
24.06
Bor
Timok
0
0
|
24.06.2007 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Timok |
24.06
Mokra Gora
Erdoglija
2
3
|
24.06.2007 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 3 | Erdoglija | |||||
24.06
TrepÄa
Marjan KniÄanin
3
0
|
24.06.2007 | TrepÄa | 3 : 0 | Marjan KniÄanin | |||||
24.06
GoÄ
PopoviÄi
3
0
|
24.06.2007 | GoÄ | 3 : 0 | PopoviÄi | |||||
24.06
Badnjevac
Kolonija
1
1
|
24.06.2007 | Badnjevac | 1 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
24.06
Kraljevo Hajduk
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
4
0
|
24.06.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | |||||
24.06
Tutin
Omladinac
2
0
|
24.06.2007 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
24.06
JoŔanica
Stanovo
4
0
|
24.06.2007 | JoŔanica | 4 : 0 | Stanovo | |||||
24.06
Rudar
Å umadija (A)
4
4
|
24.06.2007 | Rudar | 4 : 4 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
24.06
Å umadija 1903
Vodojaža
1
0
|
24.06.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža |
24.06
Zlatibor
Polet (LJ)
0
4
|
24.06.2007 | Zlatibor | 0 : 4 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
24.06
Mladi Rudar
FAP
1
6
|
24.06.2007 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 6 | FAP | |||||
24.06
Polet (T)
Polimlje
1
2
|
24.06.2007 | Polet (T) | 1 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
24.06
Zlatar
Sloga (BB)
2
2
|
24.06.2007 | Zlatar | 2 : 2 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
24.06
Sloga (S)
Prijevor
3
0
|
24.06.2007 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
24.06
DragaÄevo
GP Zlatibor
5
0
|
24.06.2007 | DragaÄevo | 5 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
24.06
Jedinstvo Putevi
Crnokosa
3
0
|
24.06.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa |
24.06
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
67
84
|
24.06.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 67 : 84 | Partizan | 1:3 |