XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 35 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 10 Jun 2007


Fudbal

1/4 finala
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
10.06.2007
BSK Borča
2 : 1
Rad
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
10.06.2007
Metalac (GM)
1 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
10.06.2007
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Loznica
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
1 : 3
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
10.06.2007
Jadar
1 : 3
Vujić Voda
Bane
Raška
2 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
10.06.2007
Bane
2 : 1
Rudar
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 2
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
10.06.2007
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 2
Morava (VH)
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 2
Železničar
Niš
10.06.2007
Car Konstantin
1 : 2
Železničar
Trajal
Kruševac
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
10.06.2007
Trajal
3 : 1
Jagodina
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
4 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
10.06.2007
Rudar Alpos
4 : 1
Đerdap
Palić Koming
Palić
2 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
10.06.2007
Palić Koming
2 : 0
Dinamo
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
10.06.2007
Mokra Gora
1 : 0
Trepča
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 2
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
10.06.2007
Goč
0 : 2
Erdoglija
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
2 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
10.06.2007
Badnjevac
2 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
3 : 3
Popovići
Popovići
10.06.2007
Kraljevo Hajduk
3 : 3
Popovići
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
10.06.2007
Tutin
3 : 0
Kolonija
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
10.06.2007
Jošanica
2 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novo Selo
10.06.2007
Rudar
0 : 3
Omladinac
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Stanovo
Stanovo
10.06.2007
Šumadija 1903
5 : 0
Stanovo
Vodojaža
Grošnica
2 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
10.06.2007
Vodojaža
2 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
4 : 3
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
10.06.2007
Zlatibor
4 : 3
Mladi Rudar
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
2 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
10.06.2007
Omladinac
2 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Polet (T)
Trbušani
3 : 2
FAP
Priboj
10.06.2007
Polet (T)
3 : 2
FAP
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
5 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
10.06.2007
Sloga (S)
5 : 0
Polimlje
Dragačevo
Guča
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
10.06.2007
Dragačevo
2 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
6 : 1
Prijevor
Prijevor
10.06.2007
Jedinstvo Putevi
6 : 1
Prijevor
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Užice
10.06.2007
Crnokosa
0 : 4
GP Zlatibor
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
10.06.2007
Radnički (NB)
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Borac
Čačak
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
10.06.2007
Borac
1 : 2
Partizan
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
10.06.2007
Mačva
3 : 0
Bežanija
Radnički (N)
NIš
2 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
10.06.2007
Radnički (N)
2 : 2
Čukarički
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
10.06.2007
Zemun
2 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Obilić
Beograd
10.06.2007
Rad
0 : 2
Obilić
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
10.06.2007
Voždovac
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
5 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
10.06.2007
Sloboda
5 : 0
Dinamo

Košarka

Partizan
Beograd
90 : 73
FMP
Železnik
10.06.2007
Partizan
90 : 73
FMP
2:0