XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Habitfarm
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
BASK
Beograd
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
3 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 1
Sevojno
Sevojno
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Bane
Raška
4 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 2
Kopaonik
Brus
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Palić Koming
Palić
2 : 3
Cement
Beočin
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
2 : 1
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
Sopot
Sopot
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
Posavac
Boljevci
2 : 0
BPI Pekar
Beograd
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Tutin
Tutin
4 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
7 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
Rudar
Baljevac
4 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
6 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
Vodojaža
Grošnica
3 : 2
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
Polet (T)
Trbušani
3 : 0
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
2 : 1
FAP
Priboj
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
5 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
2 : 4
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Jastrebac
Blace
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Radnik Rosa
Surdulica
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
2 : 1
Železničar
Vranjska Banja
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
3 : 2
Sloga
Lipovica
Radnički (N)
NIš
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
2 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 1
Obilić
Beograd

Košarka

Mega Ishrana
Beograd
99 : 77
Sloga
Kraljevo

Rukomet

Železnicar
Inđija
34 : 34
Metalac
Valjevo

Vaterpolo

Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
24 : 4
Student
Beograd