XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 58 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 1
Mladost
Apatin
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 2
Banat
Zrenjanin
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 0
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
5 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
Morava
Velika Plana
3 : 3
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 2
INON
Požarevac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 2
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Sinđelić
Niš
4 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
0 : 2
Železničar
Niš
Bor
Bor
4 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
Topličanin
Prokuplje
5 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Big Bul
Bačinci
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 2
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 1
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
0 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Stanovo
Stanovo
Jablanica
Medveđa
5 : 0
Mladost
Bosilegrad
Manojlovce
Manojlovce
0 : 4
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Gračanica
Gračanica
0 : 2
Bobište
Bobište
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 3
Radan
Lebane
Mašinac PZP
Niš
9 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
4 : 1
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Lavice
Leskovac
0 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
LASK
Lazarevac
3 : 5
Sloga
Zemun
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 2
Jerina
Smederevo
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 3
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd

Košarka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
74 : 90
FMP
Železnik
Partizan
Beograd
91 : 86
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Mašinac
Kraljevo
69 : 87
Hemofarm
Vršac

Rukomet

Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
32 : 35
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
ORK Niš
Niš
27 : 30
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
31 : 29
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
PKB
Padinska Skela
43 : 38
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Jugović Unimet
Kać
10 : 0
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
Napredak
Kruševac
33 : 34
Dinamo
Pančevo
Zemun
Zemun
31 : 29
Leskovac
Leskovac
Bask
Beograd
31 : 22
Crvenka
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
10 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Obilic
Beograd
10 : 0
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Rudar
Kostolac
35 : 31
Radnički
Kragujevac
Župa
Aleksandrovac
29 : 29
Priboj
Priboj

Vaterpolo

Student
Beograd
4 : 8
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina KB
Novi Sad
3 : 12
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
Niš
Niš
10 : 5
Beograd
Beograd