XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Mladost
Apatin
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 2
Banat
Zrenjanin
OFK Beograd
Beograd
4 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Napredak
Kruševac
5 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
Rudar
Kostolac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
Bane
Raška
Sloboda (U)
Užice
3 : 2
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
INON
Požarevac
2 : 2
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
0 : 6
Sinđelić
Niš
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 2
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Bor
Bor
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
2 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
OFK Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Crvenka
Crvenka
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 4
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Cement
Beočin
2 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
Big Bul
Bačinci
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
1 : 2
Sopot
Sopot
Omladinac
Novo Selo
1 : 1
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
0 : 1
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 5
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Popovići
Popovići
0 : 3
Rudar
Baljevac
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
0 : 2
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
6 : 0
GP Zlatibor
Užice
FAP
Priboj
3 : 1
Dragačevo
Guča
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
3 : 2
Radan
Lebane
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
5 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
Jerina
Smederevo
0 : 3
Mašinac PZP
Niš
Sloga
Zemun
4 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 0
LASK
Lazarevac
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
0 : 1
Lavice
Leskovac
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 3
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
NIš

Košarka

Partizan
Beograd
93 : 68
Sloga
Kraljevo
Mašinac
Kraljevo
75 : 104
FMP
Železnik
Hemofarm
Vršac
66 : 78
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd

Rukomet

BSK Heba
Bujanovac
37 : 32
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
26 : 28
Jugović Unimet
Kać
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
26 : 28
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
22 : 29
PKB
Padinska Skela
Kolubara
Lazarevac
33 : 33
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Dinamo
Pančevo
28 : 25
Priboj
Priboj
Radnički
Kragujevac
25 : 25
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Spartak
Subotica
29 : 22
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Crvenka
Crvenka
27 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Leskovac
Leskovac
33 : 31
Bask
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
36 : 27
Zemun
Zemun
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
31 : 28
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
31 : 19
Medicinar
Šabac
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
27 : 26
Jagodina
Jagodina
Pančevo
Pančevo
10 : 0
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Voždovac
Beograd
21 : 30
Naisa 2
Niš
Temerin
Temerin
33 : 37
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Sloga
Beograd
29 : 22
Knjaževac
Knjaževac

Vaterpolo

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
15 : 11
Beograd
Beograd
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
19 : 4
Niš
Niš
Student
Beograd
6 : 10
Vojvodina KB
Novi Sad