XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 1
Mladost
Apatin
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 4
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Radnički
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Budućnost
Valjevo
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Sinđelić
Niš
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
Bor
Bor
3 : 2
Železničar
Niš
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Dubočica
Leskovac
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 5
Đerdap
Kladovo
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 3
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 1
Big Bul
Bačinci
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Cement
Beočin
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 2
Dinamo
Pančevo
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 1
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
Vodojaža
Grošnica
6 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
4 : 1
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
Stanovo
Stanovo
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Manojlovce
Manojlovce
1 : 7
Železničar
Vranjska Banja
Gračanica
Gračanica
1 : 1
Sloga
Lipovica
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 2
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Mašinac PZP
Niš
6 : 0
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
Lavice
Leskovac
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
LASK
Lazarevac
1 : 1
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
Jerina
Smederevo
0 : 2
Sloga
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot

Košarka

Mašinac
Kraljevo
76 : 81
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Hemofarm
Vršac
94 : 79
Sloga
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
81 : 86
FMP
Železnik
Hemofarm
Vršac
81 : 53
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
29 : 30
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
ORK Niš
Niš
28 : 30
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
28 : 28
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Metaloplastika
Šabac
32 : 30
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
Jugović Unimet
Kać
33 : 31
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
30 : 23
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Zemun
Zemun
22 : 21
Dinamo
Pančevo
Bask
Beograd
25 : 31
Napredak
Kruševac
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
35 : 33
Leskovac
Leskovac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
32 : 28
Crvenka
Crvenka
Župa
Aleksandrovac
35 : 23
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Priboj
Priboj
28 : 21
Radnički
Kragujevac
Medicinar
Šabac
26 : 27
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
RTB Bor
Bor
22 : 29
Dinamo
Pančevo
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
27 : 31
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
31 : 27
Železnicar
Inđija
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
41 : 21
Sloga
Beograd
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
37 : 37
Voždovac
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
37 : 20
Pančevo
Pančevo

Vaterpolo

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
7 : 17
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
Student
Beograd
6 : 7
Beograd
Beograd
Vojvodina KB
Novi Sad
9 : 8
Niš
Niš