XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Maj 2007


Fudbal

Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
09.05.2007
Mladost (L)
2 : 0
Spartak
BASK
Beograd
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
09.05.2007
BASK
0 : 2
Napredak
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
09.05.2007
BSK Borča
2 : 0
Habitfarm
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
09.05.2007
ČSK Pivara
1 : 1
Čukarički
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
09.05.2007
Dinamo
2 : 0
Srem
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 5
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
09.05.2007
Mačva
0 : 5
Mladenovac
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
09.05.2007
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
09.05.2007
Vlasina
3 : 1
Obilić
Sevojno
Sevojno
0 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
09.05.2007
Sevojno
0 : 3
Radnički (P)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
09.05.2007
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Rad
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
09.05.2007
Loznica
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
09.05.2007
Takovo
1 : 3
Vujić Voda
Sloboda (U)
Užice
0 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
09.05.2007
Sloboda (U)
0 : 1
Rudar
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
09.05.2007
Sloga (K)
1 : 0
Bane
INON
Požarevac
3 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
09.05.2007
INON
3 : 1
Jadar
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
09.05.2007
Sloboda (Č)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
09.05.2007
Budućnost
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
09.05.2007
Metalac (GM)
0 : 0
Radnički
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
09.05.2007
Mladi Radnik
1 : 0
Morava
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Niš
09.05.2007
Đerdap
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Dubočica
Leskovac
6 : 3
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
09.05.2007
Dubočica
6 : 3
Kosanica
Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
09.05.2007
Jagodina
5 : 0
Topličanin
Železničar
Niš
0 : 2
Timok
Zaječar
09.05.2007
Železničar
0 : 2
Timok
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Bor
Bor
09.05.2007
Morava (VH)
1 : 0
Bor
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 2
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
09.05.2007
Svrljig
2 : 2
Rudar Alpos
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 2
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
09.05.2007
Kopaonik
1 : 2
Sloga (L)
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Trajal
Kruševac
09.05.2007
OFK Niš
1 : 2
Trajal
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 4
Car Konstantin
Niš
09.05.2007
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 4
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
09.05.2007
Dinamo
2 : 0
Crvenka
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
09.05.2007
Bečej Old gold
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
09.05.2007
Cement
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
09.05.2007
Zlatibor voda
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
09.05.2007
Proleter (NS)
1 : 2
Vršac
Big Bul
Bačinci
3 : 0
Palić Koming
Palić
09.05.2007
Big Bul
3 : 0
Palić Koming
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
09.05.2007
Tekstilac Ites
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
09.05.2007
Šajkaš
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
09.05.2007
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Radnik
PKB
Padinska skela
4 : 0
BPI Pekar
Beograd
09.05.2007
PKB
4 : 0
BPI Pekar
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
09.05.2007
Hajduk
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Srem
Jakovo
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
09.05.2007
Srem
2 : 1
Milutinac
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 0
Posavac
Boljevci
09.05.2007
Budućnost
2 : 0
Posavac
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
0 : 1
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
09.05.2007
Balkan Buk.
0 : 1
Radnički (JP)
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.05.2007
Palilulac
0 : 2
Kolubara
Sindjelić
Beograd
2 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
09.05.2007
Sindjelić
2 : 0
Sopot
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
09.05.2007
Teleoptik
4 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
09.05.2007
Dorćol
2 : 2
Beograd

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
94 : 89
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
09.05.2007
FMP
94 : 89
Mega Ishrana
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
91 : 77
Sloga
Kraljevo
09.05.2007
Crvena Zvezda
91 : 77
Sloga
Hemofarm
Vršac
88 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.05.2007
Hemofarm
88 : 80
Vojvodina
Mašinac
Kraljevo
69 : 97
Partizan
Beograd
09.05.2007
Mašinac
69 : 97
Partizan

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
26 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
09.05.2007
Dinamo
26 : 26
Radnički
Zemun
Zemun
25 : 24
Bask
Beograd
09.05.2007
Zemun
25 : 24
Bask
Napredak
Kruševac
38 : 28
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
09.05.2007
Napredak
38 : 28
Crvena Zvezda
Temerin
Temerin
41 : 40
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
09.05.2007
Temerin
41 : 40
Gornji Milanovac