XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
BASK
Beograd
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 5
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Sevojno
Sevojno
0 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Sloboda (U)
Užice
0 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Bane
Raška
INON
Požarevac
3 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Niš
Dubočica
Leskovac
6 : 3
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Jagodina
Jagodina
5 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Železničar
Niš
0 : 2
Timok
Zaječar
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Bor
Bor
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 2
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 2
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Trajal
Kruševac
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 4
Car Konstantin
Niš
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Vršac
Vršac
Big Bul
Bačinci
3 : 0
Palić Koming
Palić
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
PKB
Padinska skela
4 : 0
BPI Pekar
Beograd
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Srem
Jakovo
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 0
Posavac
Boljevci
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
0 : 1
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Sindjelić
Beograd
2 : 0
Sopot
Sopot
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 2
Beograd
Beograd

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
94 : 89
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
91 : 77
Sloga
Kraljevo
Hemofarm
Vršac
88 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Mašinac
Kraljevo
69 : 97
Partizan
Beograd

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
26 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
Zemun
Zemun
25 : 24
Bask
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
38 : 28
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Temerin
Temerin
41 : 40
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac