XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Maj 2007

Fudbal

Mladost
Apatin
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 4
Banat
Zrenjanin
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Sevojno
Sevojno
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
BASK
Beograd
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
2 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
3 : 2
OFK Niš
Niš
Bor
Bor
2 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 0
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 0
Železničar
Niš
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
0 : 6
Jagodina
Jagodina
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 0
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 2
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 2
Cement
Beočin
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Omladinac
Novo Selo
0 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 1
Stanovo
Stanovo
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Popovići
Popovići
1 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
1 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
5 : 2
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
FAP
Priboj
5 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
1 : 1
Bobište
Bobište
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 2
Obilić
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 2
Sloboda
Užice
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 4
Rad
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 3
Radnički (N)
NIš

Košarka

Partizan
Beograd
89 : 88
Hemofarm
Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
78 : 87
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Sloga
Kraljevo
75 : 96
FMP
Železnik
Polufinale
Partizan
Beograd
65 : 80
Hemofarm
Vršac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
81 : 73
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
43 : 23
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
26 : 21
Medicinar
Šabac
Voždovac
Beograd
34 : 32
Jagodina
Jagodina
Sloga
Beograd
20 : 22
Naisa 2
Niš
Železnicar
Inđija
26 : 31
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Metalac
Valjevo
33 : 29
Knjaževac
Knjaževac

Vaterpolo

Niš
Niš
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina KB
Novi Sad
11 : 3
Beograd
Beograd