XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 74 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 April 2007

Fudbal

Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost
Apatin
Banat
Zrenjanin
3 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
7 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
3 : 2
INON
Požarevac
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 3
Trajal
Kruševac
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
Bor
Bor
0 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
Timok
Zaječar
5 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 2
Svrljig
Svrljig
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
0 : 2
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 2
Železničar
Niš
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 0
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Big Bul
Bačinci
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
4 : 1
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
2 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Prijevor
Prijevor
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
3 : 2
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Mašinac PZP
Niš
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
1 : 2
Sloga
Zemun
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Jerina
Smederevo
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
0 : 1
Požarevac
Požarevac
Lavice
Leskovac
1 : 0
LASK
Lazarevac
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Rad
Beograd

Košarka

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
72 : 47
Ušće
Novi Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
69 : 87
Hemofarm
Vršac
Paraćin
Paraćin
50 : 76
Loznica
Loznica
Proleter
Zrenjanin
77 : 57
Gradac
Čačak

Odbojka

Obilić
Beograd
3 : 2
Rudar
Kostolac
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
Putevi
Ivanjica
1 : 3
Niš
Niš
Obilic
Beograd
3 : 0
Srbijanka Lasta
Valjevo

Rukomet

Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
37 : 26
Vrbas
Vrbas
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
26 : 25
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
23 : 24
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26 : 25
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
34 : 29
Jugović Unimet
Kać
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
30 : 27
PKB
Padinska Skela
ORK Niš
Niš
27 : 26
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Bask
Beograd
26 : 24
Dinamo
Pančevo
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
34 : 27
Zemun
Zemun
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
39 : 26
Napredak
Kruševac
Rudar
Kostolac
35 : 32
Crvenka
Crvenka
Župa
Aleksandrovac
28 : 25
Spartak
Subotica
Priboj
Priboj
37 : 31
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
Dinamo
Pančevo
30 : 24
Napredak
Kruševac
Kikinda
Kikinda
41 : 25
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Medicinar
Šabac
26 : 20
RTB Bor
Bor
Temerin
Temerin
39 : 24
Pančevo
Pančevo
Železnicar
Inđija
40 : 40
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Metalac
Valjevo
25 : 24
Naisa 2
Niš

Vaterpolo

Niš
Niš
2 : 20
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
Vojvodina KB
Novi Sad
8 : 10
Student
Beograd