XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 April 2007

Fudbal

Mladost
Apatin
1 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
BASK
Beograd
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
1 : 0
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Bane
Raška
Železničar
Niš
1 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 0
Bor
Bor
Car Konstantin
Niš
3 : 3
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
4 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
0 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
3 : 0
PKB
Padinska skela
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
6 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Posavac
Boljevci
1 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
BPI Pekar
Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Hajduk
Beograd
2 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Stanovo
Stanovo
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
0 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 3
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
Dragačevo
Guča
3 : 0
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 2
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
Prijevor
Prijevor
2 : 1
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
3 : 2
FAP
Priboj
Železničar
Vranjska Banja
2 : 1
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Mladost
Bosilegrad
1 : 1
Bobište
Bobište
Radnik Rosa
Surdulica
2 : 2
Radan
Lebane
Jastrebac
Blace
0 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
5 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
Jablanica
Medveđa
4 : 0
Manojlovce
Manojlovce
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
2 : 0
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd

Košarka

Partizan 2
Beograd
95 : 58
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Beovuk 72
Beograd
90 : 81
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
76 : 67
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Ušće 2
Beograd
75 : 68
Paraćin
Paraćin
Gradac
Čačak
69 : 56
Moravac
Čačak
Dinamo
Pančevo
65 : 108
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Dubočica
Leskovac
71 : 66
Radnički
Kragujevac
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
20 : 0
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
Loznica
Loznica
67 : 56
Voždovac
Beograd

Rukomet

PKB
Padinska Skela
28 : 25
ORK Niš
Niš
Metaloplastika
Šabac
25 : 26
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
Jugović Unimet
Kać
25 : 25
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
26 : 36
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
33 : 25
Kolubara
Lazarevac