XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 April 2007

Fudbal

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Bežanija
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Mladost
Apatin
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Sevojno
Sevojno
3 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
INON
Požarevac
Sloboda (U)
Užice
3 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Sinđelić
Niš
2 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
Bor
Bor
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
Timok
Zaječar
6 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 1
OFK Niš
Niš
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 2
Svrljig
Svrljig
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
Železničar
Niš
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
Cement
Beočin
0 : 2
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
2 : 0
BPI Pekar
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Stanovo
Stanovo
2 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Omladinac
Novo Selo
3 : 1
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Popovići
Popovići
FAP
Priboj
1 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Radnički (N)
NIš
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 4
Rad
Beograd

Košarka

Mega Ishrana
Beograd
83 : 88
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Hemofarm
Vršac
76 : 68
FMP
Železnik
Mašinac
Kraljevo
93 : 86
Sloga
Kraljevo
Partizan
Beograd
85 : 76
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Tamiš
Pančevo
78 : 74
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
Proleter
Zrenjanin
87 : 76
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
65 : 109
Tamiš
Pančevo
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
73 : 64
Spartak
Subotica
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
60 : 71
Hemofarm
Vršac
Ušće
Novi Beograd
87 : 92
Partizan
Beograd
Paraćin
Paraćin
60 : 83
Voždovac
Beograd
Play Off
Užice
47 : 94
Loznica
Loznica
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
87 : 67
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Radnički
Kragujevac
105 : 98
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
Moravac
Čačak
93 : 66
Dinamo
Pančevo
Ušće 2
Beograd
93 : 67
Gradac
Čačak
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
105 : 78
Play Off
Užice
Moravac
Čačak
73 : 57
Ušće 2
Beograd

Odbojka

Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 1
Borac
Starčevo
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Obilic
Beograd
2 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Srbijanka Lasta
Valjevo
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova

Rukomet

Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
32 : 32
Dinamo
Pančevo
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
29 : 23
Bask
Beograd
Obilic
Beograd
28 : 28
Zemun
Zemun
Rudar
Kostolac
39 : 32
Napredak
Kruševac
Župa
Aleksandrovac
37 : 26
Leskovac
Leskovac
Priboj
Priboj
33 : 25
Crvenka
Crvenka
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
32 : 31
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac