XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 April 2007

Fudbal

Borac
Čačak
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
BASK
Beograd
2 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Železničar
Niš
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Niš
Kopaonik
Brus
3 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
Trajal
Kruševac
3 : 0
Bor
Bor
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
0 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
Big Bul
Bačinci
0 : 2
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Sopot
Sopot
2 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
Posavac
Boljevci
3 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
BPI Pekar
Beograd
0 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
Hajduk
Beograd
3 : 1
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
Srem
Jakovo
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Vodojaža
Grošnica
1 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 3
Dragačevo
Guča
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
5 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Prijevor
Prijevor
0 : 1
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 1
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Mašinac PZP
Niš
8 : 1
LASK
Lazarevac
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Lavice
Leskovac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Sloboda
Užice
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
NIš
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd

Košarka

Beovuk 72
Beograd
78 : 79
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
94 : 96
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
65 : 94
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
56 : 69
Hemofarm
Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
94 : 74
Ušće
Novi Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
81 : 104
Ušće 2
Beograd
Dubočica
Leskovac
88 : 80
Moravac
Čačak
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
67 : 75
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
81 : 70
Radnički
Kragujevac
Loznica
Loznica
87 : 63
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
Voždovac
Beograd
92 : 42
Play Off
Užice

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 2
Putevi
Ivanjica
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
Student
Niš
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova

Rukomet

Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
31 : 29
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Sloga
Beograd
25 : 36
Voždovac
Beograd