XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Subota, 31 Mart 2007

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Hajduk K
Kula
2 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
INON
Požarevac
1 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
4 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Bane
Raška
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
OFK Niš
Niš
4 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Šajkaš
Kovilj
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 0
Palić Koming
Palić
Milutinac
Zemun
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
6 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 2
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Popovići
Popovići
2 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Jerina
Smederevo
1 : 2
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
Sloga
Zemun
4 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Napredak
Kruševac
7 : 0
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd

Košarka

Borac
Čačak
95 : 87
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
82 : 97
Sloga
Kraljevo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
80 : 88
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Mašinac
Kraljevo
91 : 83
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
Radnički
Kragujevac
84 : 81
Zdravlje
Leskovac
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
94 : 74
Partizan 2
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
88 : 92
Vrbas
Vrbas
Tamiš
Pančevo
90 : 76
FMP 2
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
74 : 73
Partizan
Beograd
Gradac
Čačak
92 : 57
Paraćin
Paraćin

Odbojka

Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
3 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Bavanište
Bavanište
2 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Niš
Niš
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Srbijanka Lasta
Valjevo
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Obilic
Beograd

Rukomet

Mladost Radnički
Čačak
31 : 24
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Kolubara
Lazarevac
35 : 27
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
27 : 23
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
25 : 28
Jugović Unimet
Kać
ORK Niš
Niš
25 : 26
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
39 : 37
PKB
Padinska Skela
Dinamo
Pančevo
34 : 37
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
Spartak
Subotica
31 : 22
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Crvenka
Crvenka
30 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
Leskovac
Leskovac
33 : 32
Priboj
Priboj
Napredak
Kruševac
27 : 27
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Zemun
Zemun
28 : 26
Rudar
Kostolac
Bask
Beograd
29 : 28
Obilic
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
26 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
30 : 36
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
21 : 20
Naisa 2
Niš