XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 88 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Mart 2007

Fudbal

Mladost A
Apatin
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
BASK
Beograd
0 : 1
Sevojno
Sevojno
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
INON
Požarevac
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Morava
Velika Plana
0 : 0
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Radnički
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Bane
Raška
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Niš
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Železničar
Niš
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
Big Bul
Bačinci
0 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 1
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Radnički (S)
Sombor
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
Hajduk
Beograd
2 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Popovići
Popovići
0 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
2 : 1
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
5 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
FAP
Priboj
2 : 1
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Obilić
Beograd
5 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak

Košarka

Ergonom
Niš
83 : 103
Borac
Čačak
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
78 : 77
Swisslion Takovo
Vršac
Radnički
Kragujevac
88 : 94
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Zdravlje
Leskovac
80 : 90
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
66 : 62
Metalac
Valjevo
Beovuk 72
Beograd
74 : 59
Partizan 2
Beograd
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
78 : 80
Vrbas
Vrbas
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
74 : 85
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Tamiš
Pančevo
101 : 97
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
FMP 2
Beograd
101 : 66
Ribnica
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Banat
Vršac
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Niš
Niš
3 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Srbijanka Lasta
Valjevo
3 : 1
Student
Niš
Obilic
Beograd
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
33 : 32
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Jugović Unimet
Kać
30 : 25
PKB
Padinska Skela
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
28 : 28
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
28 : 30
ORK Niš
Niš
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
29 : 26
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
37 : 25
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
29 : 35
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
30 : 24
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Obilic
Beograd
31 : 25
Dinamo
Pančevo
Rudar
Kostolac
29 : 26
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Župa
Aleksandrovac
35 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Priboj
Priboj
30 : 25
Bask
Beograd
Radnički
Kragujevac
25 : 22
Zemun
Zemun
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
35 : 34
Napredak
Kruševac
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
37 : 38
Leskovac
Leskovac
Spartak
Subotica
29 : 29
Crvenka
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
54 : 36
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
Kikinda
Kikinda
29 : 17
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Medicinar
Šabac
23 : 16
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
RTB Bor
Bor
24 : 29
Napredak
Kruševac
ORK Beograd
Beograd
34 : 35
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
29 : 36
Sloga
Beograd
Železnicar
Inđija
27 : 31
Temerin
Temerin
Metalac
Valjevo
34 : 27
Voždovac
Beograd
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
23 : 24
Pančevo
Pančevo
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
33 : 32
Jagodina
Jagodina
Naisa 2
Niš
30 : 29
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac