XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Mart 2007


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
10.03.2007
Voždovac
0 : 0
Borac
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
10.03.2007
Zemun
1 : 2
Partizan
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
10.03.2007
Smederevo
0 : 1
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10.03.2007
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Mladost A
Apatin
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
10.03.2007
Mladost A
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
10.03.2007
Inđija
1 : 1
Dinamo
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
10.03.2007
Sevojno
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
10.03.2007
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
BASK
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
10.03.2007
Radnički (P)
2 : 1
Napredak
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
10.03.2007
Obilić
1 : 3
Habitfarm
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
10.03.2007
Radnički (N)
2 : 0
Čukarički
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
4 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
10.03.2007
Mladenovac
4 : 0
Srem
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
10.03.2007
Sloga (P)
1 : 1
Jadar
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
10.03.2007
Rudar
1 : 1
Metalac (K)
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
10.03.2007
Vujić Voda
1 : 1
Radnički
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 2
Morava
Velika Plana
10.03.2007
Loznica
0 : 2
Morava
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
10.03.2007
Takovo
1 : 3
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda (U)
Užice
2 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
10.03.2007
Sloboda (U)
2 : 1
Metalac (GM)
INON
Požarevac
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
10.03.2007
INON
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Sinđelić
Niš
4 : 1
Bor
Bor
10.03.2007
Sinđelić
4 : 1
Bor
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
10.03.2007
Timok
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 1
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
10.03.2007
Topličanin
1 : 1
Sloga (L)
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
0 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
10.03.2007
Kosanica
0 : 0
Trajal
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
10.03.2007
Đerdap
0 : 2
Car Konstantin
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
10.03.2007
Jagodina
3 : 0
OFK Niš
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
3 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
10.03.2007
Morava (VH)
3 : 1
Svrljig
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
10.03.2007
Crvenka
1 : 1
Vršac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
10.03.2007
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
10.03.2007
Radnički (NP)
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 2
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
10.03.2007
Dinamo
1 : 2
Radnik
Cement
Beočin
0 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
10.03.2007
Cement
0 : 1
Šajkaš
Dorćol
Beograd
3 : 0
BPI Pekar
Beograd
10.03.2007
Dorćol
3 : 0
BPI Pekar
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
10.03.2007
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Bežanija
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
10.03.2007
Mačva
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
10.03.2007
Rad
3 : 0
Dinamo

Košarka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
86 : 68
Zdravlje
Leskovac
10.03.2007
Vojvodina
86 : 68
Zdravlje
Sloga
Kraljevo
83 : 77
Radnički
Kragujevac
10.03.2007
Sloga
83 : 77
Radnički
Swisslion Takovo
Vršac
72 : 78
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
10.03.2007
Swisslion Takovo
72 : 78
Novi Sad
Ribnica
Kraljevo
79 : 100
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
10.03.2007
Ribnica
79 : 100
Vizura Ušće
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
87 : 71
FMP 2
Beograd
10.03.2007
Radnički Invest
87 : 71
FMP 2
Proleter
Zrenjanin
84 : 87
Tamiš
Pančevo
10.03.2007
Proleter
84 : 87
Tamiš
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
101 : 70
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
10.03.2007
Crnokosa
101 : 70
Sinalco Spartak
Metalac
Valjevo
91 : 84
Beovuk 72
Beograd
10.03.2007
Metalac
91 : 84
Beovuk 72
Spartak
Subotica
91 : 89
Ušće
Novi Beograd
10.03.2007
Spartak
91 : 89
Ušće
Vojvodina NIS
Novi Sad
61 : 81
Hemofarm
Vršac
10.03.2007
Vojvodina NIS
61 : 81
Hemofarm
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
91 : 68
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
10.03.2007
Kraljevo
91 : 68
Stara Pazova
Proleter
Zrenjanin
87 : 94
Voždovac
Beograd
10.03.2007
Proleter
87 : 94
Voždovac
Moravac
Čačak
57 : 66
Loznica
Loznica
10.03.2007
Moravac
57 : 66
Loznica
Gradac
Čačak
61 : 71
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
10.03.2007
Gradac
61 : 71
Jugobanat
Dinamo
Pančevo
67 : 90
Dubočica
Leskovac
10.03.2007
Dinamo
67 : 90
Dubočica

Odbojka

Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
10.03.2007
Banat
0 : 3
Spartak
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
10.03.2007
Dinamo
1 : 3
Bavanište
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
10.03.2007
Rudar
0 : 3
Železničar
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 0
Putevi
Ivanjica
10.03.2007
Obilić
3 : 0
Putevi
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 3
Niš
Niš
10.03.2007
Smederevo
2 : 3
Niš
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički-Jugopetrol
Beograd
10.03.2007
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Radnički-Jugopetrol
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 0
Dinamo Azotara
Pančevo
10.03.2007
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Dinamo Azotara
Poštar 064
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
10.03.2007
Poštar 064
3 : 0
Spartak
Tent
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Volley Star
Beograd
10.03.2007
Tent
3 : 0
Volley Star
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
10.03.2007
Šumadija
3 : 0
Zrenjanin 023
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Požarevac
Požarevac
10.03.2007
Student
0 : 3
Požarevac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
Obilic
Beograd
10.03.2007
Kolubara
3 : 2
Obilic
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
1 : 3
Srbijanka Lasta
Valjevo
10.03.2007
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Srbijanka Lasta

Rukomet

Kolubara
Lazarevac
38 : 36
Vrbas
Vrbas
10.03.2007
Kolubara
38 : 36
Vrbas
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
37 : 23
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
10.03.2007
Partizan Si and Si
37 : 23
Mladost Radnički
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
26 : 23
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
10.03.2007
Mladost Čelik
26 : 23
Jugopetrol Žel.
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
22 : 28
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
10.03.2007
Vojvodina Univ.
22 : 28
Sintelon
ORK Niš
Niš
38 : 28
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
10.03.2007
ORK Niš
38 : 28
BSK Heba
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
28 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
10.03.2007
Proleter Naftagas
28 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
PKB
Padinska Skela
30 : 30
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
10.03.2007
PKB
30 : 30
Planinka Prolom V.
Metaloplastika
Šabac
31 : 24
Jugović Unimet
Kać
10.03.2007
Metaloplastika
31 : 24
Jugović Unimet
Dinamo
Pančevo
27 : 27
Crvenka
Crvenka
10.03.2007
Dinamo
27 : 27
Crvenka
Leskovac
Leskovac
33 : 28
Spartak
Subotica
10.03.2007
Leskovac
33 : 28
Spartak
Napredak
Kruševac
38 : 34
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
10.03.2007
Napredak
38 : 34
Mladost Radnicki
Zemun
Zemun
33 : 29
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
10.03.2007
Zemun
33 : 29
Gradnulica
Bask
Beograd
27 : 26
Radnički
Kragujevac
10.03.2007
Bask
27 : 26
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
29 : 26
Priboj
Priboj
10.03.2007
Crvena Zvezda
29 : 26
Priboj
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
23 : 24
Župa
Aleksandrovac
10.03.2007
Zlatar
23 : 24
Župa
Obilic
Beograd
29 : 29
Rudar
Kostolac
10.03.2007
Obilic
29 : 29
Rudar
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
31 : 30
Naisa
Niš
10.03.2007
Lasta Radnički
31 : 30
Naisa
Napredak
Kruševac
38 : 32
ORK Beograd
Beograd
10.03.2007
Napredak
38 : 32
ORK Beograd
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
29 : 29
RTB Bor
Bor
10.03.2007
Bambi Radnički
29 : 29
RTB Bor
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
35 : 29
Medicinar
Šabac
10.03.2007
Knjaz Miloš
35 : 29
Medicinar
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
27 : 35
Kikinda
Kikinda
10.03.2007
Nopal
27 : 35
Kikinda
Dinamo
Pančevo
34 : 25
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
10.03.2007
Dinamo
34 : 25
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
29 : 29
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
10.03.2007
Gornji Milanovac
29 : 29
Max Sport
Jagodina
Jagodina
24 : 14
Naisa 2
Niš
10.03.2007
Jagodina
24 : 14
Naisa 2
Pančevo
Pančevo
19 : 38
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
10.03.2007
Pančevo
19 : 38
Vrnjačka Banja
Voždovac
Beograd
42 : 31
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
10.03.2007
Voždovac
42 : 31
Knjaževac
Temerin
Temerin
40 : 28
Metalac
Valjevo
10.03.2007
Temerin
40 : 28
Metalac
Sloga
Beograd
30 : 32
Železnicar
Inđija
10.03.2007
Sloga
30 : 32
Železnicar