XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 80 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Novembar 2006

Fudbal

Banat
Zrenjanin
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
INON
Požarevac
2 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
Sloboda (U)
Užice
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
Loznica
Loznica
4 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
2 : 3
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ub
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 2
Trajal
Kruševac
Big Bul
Bačinci
1 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
Cement
Beočin
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Palić Koming
Palić
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
2 : 2
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Popovići
Popovići
2 : 0
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Kolonija
Kragujevac
4 : 3
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
2 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Omladinac
Novo Selo
3 : 2
Tutin
Tutin
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Rudar
Baljevac
Vodojaža
Grošnica
1 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
FAP
Priboj
6 : 0
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš

Košarka

Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
99 : 100
Ergonom
Niš
Borac
Čačak
94 : 92
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
OKK Beograd
Beograd
95 : 79
Radnički
Kragujevac
Sloga
Kraljevo
73 : 45
Zdravlje
Leskovac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
98 : 94
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
96 : 79
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Tamiš
Pančevo
104 : 85
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
74 : 84
Vrbas
Vrbas
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
79 : 84
Partizan 2
Beograd
Student Radnički
Niš
67 : 57
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Ušće
Novi Beograd
98 : 100
Partizan
Beograd
Hemofarm
Vršac
74 : 51
Kovin
Kovin
Ušće 2
Beograd
90 : 57
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac

Odbojka

Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 3
Niš
Niš
Železnicar
Beograd
0 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Poštar 064
Beograd
3 : 0
Volley Star
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Klek
Klek
3 : 2
Radnički-Jugopetrol
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo
3 : 2
Student
Niš
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
2 : 3
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
29 : 29
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
26 : 25
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
38 : 30
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
33 : 27
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Jugović Unimet
Kać
19 : 24
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Metaloplastika
Šabac
24 : 24
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
PKB
Padinska Skela
28 : 27
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
31 : 27
ORK Niš
Niš
Radnički
Kragujevac
33 : 30
Dinamo
Pančevo
Priboj
Priboj
32 : 24
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
Župa
Aleksandrovac
31 : 27
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
Rudar
Kostolac
34 : 26
Spartak
Subotica
Obilic
Beograd
23 : 27
Crvenka
Crvenka
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
42 : 26
Leskovac
Leskovac
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
31 : 30
Napredak
Kruševac
Bask
Beograd
25 : 24
Zemun
Zemun
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
30 : 28
Metalac
Valjevo
Železnicar
Inđija
28 : 24
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Sloga
Beograd
32 : 40
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Temerin
Temerin
24 : 16
Naisa 2
Niš
Voždovac
Beograd
34 : 33
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Pančevo
Pančevo
16 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina