XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 45 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Novembar 2006

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
1 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 0
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
INON
Požarevac
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
1 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 2
Železničar
Niš
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 0
Svrljig
Svrljig
Palić Koming
Palić
3 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
0 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
PKB
Padinska skela
1 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Srem
Jakovo
3 : 3
Dorćol
Beograd
Hajduk
Beograd
1 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 2
Sopot
Sopot
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Posavac
Boljevci
1 : 0
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Rudar
Baljevac
5 : 3
Stanovo
Stanovo
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Tutin
Tutin
1 : 0
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
1 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 2
GP Zlatibor
Užice
Dragačevo
Guča
3 : 0
Prijevor
Prijevor
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
0 : 2
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
1 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
1 : 0
FAP
Priboj
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
0 : 1
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 5
Obilić
Beograd
Radnički (N)
NIš
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd

Košarka

Mega Ishrana
Beograd
85 : 93
Sloga
Kraljevo
Partizan 2
Beograd
82 : 68
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
Vrbas
Vrbas
110 : 92
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
60 : 84
Tamiš
Pančevo
Voždovac
Beograd
78 : 74
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Loznica
Loznica
92 : 54
Moravac
Čačak
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
89 : 85
Ušće 2
Beograd
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
81 : 65
Gradac
Čačak