XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Novembar 2006

Fudbal

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
5 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Mladost A
Apatin
1 : 0
Hajduk K
Kula
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
BSK Borča
Borča
5 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 0
Bane
Raška
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
0 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
Bor
Bor
1 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
Trajal
Kruševac
3 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
OFK Niš
Niš
4 : 1
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Crvenka
Crvenka
4 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 2
Cement
Beočin
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
0 : 0
Sindjelić
Beograd
BPI Pekar
Beograd
0 : 1
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
2 : 0
Popovići
Popovići
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd

Košarka

Ergonom
Niš
74 : 89
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički
Kragujevac
88 : 83
Swisslion Takovo
Vršac
Mašinac
Kraljevo
69 : 62
Borac
Čačak
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
90 : 76
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
Beovuk 72
Beograd
81 : 82
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
99 : 88
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Proleter
Zrenjanin
94 : 89
FMP 2
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
59 : 50
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Kovin
Kovin
69 : 67
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
108 : 51
Student Radnički
Niš
Play Off
Užice
51 : 97
Radnički
Kragujevac
Dubočica
Leskovac
20 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo

Odbojka

Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 2
Železnicar
Beograd
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Vizura
Beograd
2 : 3
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac

Rukomet

Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
31 : 33
Vrbas
Vrbas
ORK Niš
Niš
30 : 27
PKB
Padinska Skela
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
25 : 33
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
37 : 25
Jugović Unimet
Kać
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
32 : 20
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
22 : 30
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
29 : 28
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
26 : 26
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Dinamo
Pančevo
34 : 37
Bask
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
18 : 23
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Napredak
Kruševac
31 : 32
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Leskovac
Leskovac
37 : 29
Obilic
Beograd
Crvenka
Crvenka
33 : 40
Rudar
Kostolac
Spartak
Subotica
26 : 26
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
37 : 33
Priboj
Priboj
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
22 : 27
Radnički
Kragujevac
Pančevo
Pančevo
19 : 18
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
Jagodina
Jagodina
30 : 26
Voždovac
Beograd
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
24 : 26
Temerin
Temerin
Naisa 2
Niš
33 : 17
Sloga
Beograd
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
39 : 21
Železnicar
Inđija
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
28 : 39
Metalac
Valjevo