XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Novembar 2006


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
11.11.2006
Partizan
2 : 0
Voždovac
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 2
Banat
Zrenjanin
11.11.2006
Bežanija
2 : 2
Banat
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.11.2006
Borac
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Hajduk K
Kula
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
11.11.2006
Hajduk K
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost A
Apatin
11.11.2006
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost A
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
11.11.2006
Spartak
2 : 0
Habitfarm
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
11.11.2006
Čukarički
1 : 0
Napredak
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
11.11.2006
Mladenovac
2 : 1
BASK
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
11.11.2006
Radnički (N)
0 : 2
BSK Borča
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
11.11.2006
Obilić
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
11.11.2006
Rad
1 : 1
Mačva
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
11.11.2006
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Inđija
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 2
Vlasina
Vlasotince
11.11.2006
Sevojno
2 : 2
Vlasina
Budućnost
Valjevo
3 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
11.11.2006
Budućnost
3 : 2
Sloga (P)
INON
Požarevac
2 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
11.11.2006
INON
2 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Sloboda (U)
Užice
3 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
11.11.2006
Sloboda (U)
3 : 3
Radnički
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
11.11.2006
Takovo
2 : 1
Metalac (K)
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
11.11.2006
Loznica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
11.11.2006
Vujić Voda
1 : 1
Jadar
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Bane
Raška
11.11.2006
Rudar
3 : 0
Bane
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
11.11.2006
Đerdap
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Big Bul
Bačinci
1 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
11.11.2006
Big Bul
1 : 1
Šajkaš
Cement
Beočin
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
11.11.2006
Cement
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 4
Palić Koming
Palić
11.11.2006
Dinamo
1 : 4
Palić Koming
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
11.11.2006
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Vršac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
11.11.2006
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
11.11.2006
Dorćol
2 : 0
Budućnost
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
0 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
11.11.2006
Marjan Knićanin
0 : 0
Badnjevac
Popovići
Popovići
4 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
11.11.2006
Popovići
4 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
11.11.2006
Kolonija
0 : 3
Tutin
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
0 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
11.11.2006
Karađorđe Mladost
0 : 0
Jošanica
Omladinac
Novo Selo
3 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
11.11.2006
Omladinac
3 : 0
Rudar
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Vodojaža
Grošnica
11.11.2006
Šumadija (A)
3 : 1
Vodojaža
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
11.11.2006
FAP
2 : 0
Polet (T)
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča
11.11.2006
Sloga (BB)
1 : 0
Dragačevo
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
11.11.2006
Radnički (P)
0 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 3
Rad
Beograd
11.11.2006
Obilić
3 : 3
Rad
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
11.11.2006
Dinamo
1 : 0
Sloboda

Košarka

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
96 : 69
Ergonom
Niš
11.11.2006
Novi Sad
96 : 69
Ergonom
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
67 : 77
Mašinac
Kraljevo
11.11.2006
Napredak Rubin
67 : 77
Mašinac
Borac
Čačak
89 : 82
Radnički
Kragujevac
11.11.2006
Borac
89 : 82
Radnički
Sloga
Kraljevo
90 : 91
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.11.2006
Sloga
90 : 91
Vojvodina
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
79 : 87
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
11.11.2006
Vizura Ušće
79 : 87
Radnički Invest
Tamiš
Pančevo
102 : 89
Vrbas
Vrbas
11.11.2006
Tamiš
102 : 89
Vrbas
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
88 : 77
Partizan 2
Beograd
11.11.2006
Sinalco Spartak
88 : 77
Partizan 2
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
104 : 105
Metalac
Valjevo
11.11.2006
Prokuplje
104 : 105
Metalac
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
75 : 64
Beovuk 72
Beograd
11.11.2006
Prva Petoletka
75 : 64
Beovuk 72
Ušće
Novi Beograd
101 : 67
Kovin
Kovin
11.11.2006
Ušće
101 : 67
Kovin
Hemofarm
Vršac
97 : 53
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
11.11.2006
Hemofarm
97 : 53
Stara Pazova
Paraćin
Paraćin
50 : 86
Dubočica
Leskovac
11.11.2006
Paraćin
50 : 86
Dubočica
Ušće 2
Beograd
81 : 86
Loznica
Loznica
11.11.2006
Ušće 2
81 : 86
Loznica
Moravac
Čačak
80 : 74
Voždovac
Beograd
11.11.2006
Moravac
80 : 74
Voždovac

Odbojka

Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 1
Bavanište
Bavanište
11.11.2006
Smederevo
3 : 1
Bavanište
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
11.11.2006
VGSK
3 : 0
Niš
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
11.11.2006
Rudar
3 : 1
Obilić
Železnicar
Beograd
0 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
11.11.2006
Železnicar
0 : 3
Dinamo
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Vizura
Beograd
11.11.2006
Obilić
1 : 3
Vizura
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Student
Niš
11.11.2006
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3 : 0
Student
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo
2 : 3
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
11.11.2006
Srbijanka-Lasta
2 : 3
Zrenjanin 023

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
28 : 27
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
11.11.2006
Vrbas
28 : 27
Jugopetrol Žel.
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
40 : 33
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
11.11.2006
Sintelon
40 : 33
Mladost Radnički
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
27 : 26
Kolubara
Lazarevac
11.11.2006
BSK Heba
27 : 26
Kolubara
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
29 : 29
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
11.11.2006
Crvena Zvezda
29 : 29
Partizan Si and Si
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
20 : 22
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
11.11.2006
Planinka Prolom V.
20 : 22
Mladost Čelik
Jugović Unimet
Kać
33 : 31
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
11.11.2006
Jugović Unimet
33 : 31
Vojvodina Univ.
Metaloplastika
Šabac
33 : 29
ORK Niš
Niš
11.11.2006
Metaloplastika
33 : 29
ORK Niš
PKB
Padinska Skela
26 : 29
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
11.11.2006
PKB
26 : 29
Proleter Naftagas
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
29 : 26
Dinamo
Pančevo
11.11.2006
Gradnulica
29 : 26
Dinamo
Radnički
Kragujevac
36 : 32
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
11.11.2006
Radnički
36 : 32
Mladost Radnicki
Priboj
Priboj
24 : 26
Spartak
Subotica
11.11.2006
Priboj
24 : 26
Spartak
Župa
Aleksandrovac
30 : 25
Crvenka
Crvenka
11.11.2006
Župa
30 : 25
Crvenka
Rudar
Kostolac
38 : 37
Leskovac
Leskovac
11.11.2006
Rudar
38 : 37
Leskovac
Obilic
Beograd
31 : 29
Napredak
Kruševac
11.11.2006
Obilic
31 : 29
Napredak
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
34 : 25
Zemun
Zemun
11.11.2006
Zlatar
34 : 25
Zemun
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
30 : 34
Bask
Beograd
11.11.2006
Crvena Zvezda
30 : 34
Bask
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
24 : 37
Naisa
Niš
11.11.2006
Bambi Radnički
24 : 37
Naisa
Napredak
Kruševac
24 : 26
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
11.11.2006
Napredak
24 : 26
Knjaz Miloš
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
50 : 22
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
11.11.2006
Lasta Radnički
50 : 22
Nopal
ORK Beograd
Beograd
22 : 37
Dinamo
Pančevo
11.11.2006
ORK Beograd
22 : 37
Dinamo
RTB Bor
Bor
29 : 26
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
11.11.2006
RTB Bor
29 : 26
Crvena Zvezda
Medicinar
Šabac
19 : 22
Kikinda
Kikinda
11.11.2006
Medicinar
19 : 22
Kikinda
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
38 : 31
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
11.11.2006
Max Sport
38 : 31
Knjaževac
Metalac
Valjevo
26 : 27
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
11.11.2006
Metalac
26 : 27
Vrnjačka Banja
Železnicar
Inđija
33 : 29
Naisa 2
Niš
11.11.2006
Železnicar
33 : 29
Naisa 2
Sloga
Beograd
26 : 33
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
11.11.2006
Sloga
26 : 33
Gornji Milanovac
Temerin
Temerin
36 : 31
Jagodina
Jagodina
11.11.2006
Temerin
36 : 31
Jagodina
Voždovac
Beograd
37 : 34
Pančevo
Pančevo
11.11.2006
Voždovac
37 : 34
Pančevo