XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 87 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Novembar 2006

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 2
Banat
Zrenjanin
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Hajduk K
Kula
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Mladost A
Apatin
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
BASK
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 2
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Budućnost
Valjevo
3 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
INON
Požarevac
2 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Sloboda (U)
Užice
3 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Bane
Raška
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Big Bul
Bačinci
1 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Cement
Beočin
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 4
Palić Koming
Palić
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Vršac
Vršac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
0 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Popovići
Popovići
4 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
0 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Omladinac
Novo Selo
3 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Vodojaža
Grošnica
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Polet (T)
Trbušani
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice

Košarka

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
96 : 69
Ergonom
Niš
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
67 : 77
Mašinac
Kraljevo
Borac
Čačak
89 : 82
Radnički
Kragujevac
Sloga
Kraljevo
90 : 91
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
79 : 87
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
Tamiš
Pančevo
102 : 89
Vrbas
Vrbas
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
88 : 77
Partizan 2
Beograd
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
104 : 105
Metalac
Valjevo
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
75 : 64
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Ušće
Novi Beograd
101 : 67
Kovin
Kovin
Hemofarm
Vršac
97 : 53
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Paraćin
Paraćin
50 : 86
Dubočica
Leskovac
Ušće 2
Beograd
81 : 86
Loznica
Loznica
Moravac
Čačak
80 : 74
Voždovac
Beograd

Odbojka

Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 1
Bavanište
Bavanište
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Železnicar
Beograd
0 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Vizura
Beograd
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo
2 : 3
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
28 : 27
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
40 : 33
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
27 : 26
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
29 : 29
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
20 : 22
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
Jugović Unimet
Kać
33 : 31
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
Metaloplastika
Šabac
33 : 29
ORK Niš
Niš
PKB
Padinska Skela
26 : 29
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
29 : 26
Dinamo
Pančevo
Radnički
Kragujevac
36 : 32
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
Priboj
Priboj
24 : 26
Spartak
Subotica
Župa
Aleksandrovac
30 : 25
Crvenka
Crvenka
Rudar
Kostolac
38 : 37
Leskovac
Leskovac
Obilic
Beograd
31 : 29
Napredak
Kruševac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
34 : 25
Zemun
Zemun
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
30 : 34
Bask
Beograd
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
24 : 37
Naisa
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
24 : 26
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
50 : 22
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
ORK Beograd
Beograd
22 : 37
Dinamo
Pančevo
RTB Bor
Bor
29 : 26
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Medicinar
Šabac
19 : 22
Kikinda
Kikinda
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
38 : 31
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Metalac
Valjevo
26 : 27
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Železnicar
Inđija
33 : 29
Naisa 2
Niš
Sloga
Beograd
26 : 33
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Temerin
Temerin
36 : 31
Jagodina
Jagodina
Voždovac
Beograd
37 : 34
Pančevo
Pančevo