XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Oktobar 2006

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
Hajduk K
Kula
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
5 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 1
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 0
INON
Požarevac
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Sinđelić
Niš
7 : 2
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Topličanin
Prokuplje
4 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Bor
Bor
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 1
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Big Bul
Bačinci
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 2
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Palilulac
Krnjača
0 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
1 : 1
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
BPI Pekar
Beograd
1 : 3
Posavac
Boljevci
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
7 : 0
Stanovo
Stanovo
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
2 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Mašinac PZP
Niš
3 : 0
Jerina
Smederevo
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 3
Sloga
Zemun
LASK
Lazarevac
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Lavice
Leskovac
3 : 0
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
5 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak

Košarka

Ergonom
Niš
86 : 76
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Sloga
Kraljevo
84 : 91
Swisslion Takovo
Vršac
Zdravlje
Leskovac
80 : 76
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Radnički
Kragujevac
89 : 73
Mašinac
Kraljevo
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
72 : 75
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
73 : 95
Sinalco Spartak
Subotica
Metalac
Valjevo
75 : 70
FMP 2
Beograd
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
88 : 70
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
86 : 88
Budućnost
Podgorica
Spartak
Subotica
81 : 65
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Hemofarm
Vršac
95 : 67
Ušće
Novi Beograd
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
103 : 81
Student Radnički
Niš

Odbojka

Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
Železnicar
Beograd
3 : 2
Putevi
Ivanjica
Dinamo
Pančevo
0 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo
3 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Student
Niš

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
23 : 27
Vrbas
Vrbas
PKB
Padinska Skela
34 : 30
Jugović Unimet
Kać
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
35 : 36
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
ORK Niš
Niš
28 : 37
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
29 : 23
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
29 : 25
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
36 : 18
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Kolubara
Lazarevac
32 : 28
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
Spartak
Subotica
33 : 26
Dinamo
Pančevo
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
35 : 26
Crvenka
Crvenka
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
26 : 32
Leskovac
Leskovac
Radnički
Kragujevac
31 : 26
Napredak
Kruševac
Priboj
Priboj
30 : 23
Zemun
Zemun
Župa
Aleksandrovac
28 : 25
Bask
Beograd
Rudar
Kostolac
30 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Obilic
Beograd
29 : 22
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Naisa
Niš
35 : 14
RTB Bor
Bor
Medicinar
Šabac
22 : 22
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
27 : 21
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
28 : 28
Napredak
Kruševac
Dinamo
Pančevo
38 : 26
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
27 : 46
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Temerin
Temerin
36 : 26
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
Voždovac
Beograd
25 : 33
Sloga
Beograd
Pančevo
Pančevo
21 : 24
Železnicar
Inđija
Jagodina
Jagodina
31 : 27
Metalac
Valjevo
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
33 : 34
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Naisa 2
Niš
23 : 28
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja