XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Oktobar 2006

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
BASK
Beograd
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
8 : 1
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
3 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
OFK Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 2
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
Železničar
Niš
2 : 1
Bor
Bor
Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Palić Koming
Palić
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
2 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
0 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 1
BPI Pekar
Beograd
Posavac
Boljevci
0 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Sopot
Sopot
2 : 1
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
Beograd
Beograd
5 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
1 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Polet (T)
Trbušani
2 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
0 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
4 : 4
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
2 : 2
Dragačevo
Guča
Polimlje
Prijepolje
3 : 0
GP Zlatibor
Užice
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
NIš
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje

Košarka

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
91 : 94
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
Swisslion Takovo
Vršac
87 : 85
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Vizura Ušće
Beograd
80 : 67
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Proleter
Zrenjanin
82 : 79
Vrbas
Vrbas
Ribnica
Kraljevo
57 : 104
Metalac
Valjevo
FMP 2
Beograd
88 : 71
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
91 : 75
Kovin
Kovin
Student Radnički
Niš
42 : 90
Hemofarm
Vršac
Ušće
Novi Beograd
97 : 71
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Dubočica
Leskovac
63 : 55
Voždovac
Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
84 : 51
Play Off
Užice
Gradac
Čačak
62 : 69
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
Ušće 2
Beograd
86 : 74
Radnički
Kragujevac
Moravac
Čačak
90 : 85
Proleter
Zrenjanin

Odbojka

Student
Niš
2 : 3
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Srbijanka-Lasta
Valjevo