XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 86 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Oktobar 2006


Fudbal

Borac
Čačak
0 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
14.10.2006
Borac
0 : 1
Voždovac
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Hajduk K
Kula
14.10.2006
Bežanija
1 : 0
Hajduk K
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
14.10.2006
Banat
0 : 0
Smederevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
14.10.2006
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
14.10.2006
Rad
1 : 1
Spartak
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
14.10.2006
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Radnički (P)
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
14.10.2006
Sevojno
1 : 0
Obilić
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
14.10.2006
Inđija
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
14.10.2006
Dinamo
0 : 0
Čukarički
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
3 : 0
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
14.10.2006
ČSK Pivara
3 : 0
Habitfarm
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
14.10.2006
BSK Borča
0 : 1
Napredak
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
14.10.2006
Mladi Radnik
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
14.10.2006
Budućnost
1 : 0
Radnički
INON
Požarevac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
14.10.2006
INON
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (U)
Užice
2 : 1
Bane
Raška
14.10.2006
Sloboda (U)
2 : 1
Bane
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
14.10.2006
Takovo
2 : 0
Rudar
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 1
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
14.10.2006
Loznica
3 : 1
Vujić Voda
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
14.10.2006
Svrljig
0 : 0
Sloga (L)
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
14.10.2006
Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok
Đerdap
Kladovo
5 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
14.10.2006
Đerdap
5 : 1
Kosanica
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
14.10.2006
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Crvenka
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 1
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
14.10.2006
Šajkaš
2 : 1
Radnik
Big Bul
Bačinci
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
14.10.2006
Big Bul
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Cement
Beočin
1 : 2
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
14.10.2006
Cement
1 : 2
Bačka (BP)
Dinamo
Pančevo
4 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
14.10.2006
Dinamo
4 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
14.10.2006
Dorćol
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
3 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
14.10.2006
Marjan Knićanin
3 : 0
Rudar
Popovići
Popovići
3 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
14.10.2006
Popovići
3 : 2
Šumadija 1903
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 4
Vodojaža
Grošnica
14.10.2006
Kolonija
0 : 4
Vodojaža
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
14.10.2006
Karađorđe Mladost
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Stanovo
Stanovo
14.10.2006
Omladinac
2 : 0
Stanovo
FAP
Priboj
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
14.10.2006
FAP
1 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 1
Prijevor
Prijevor
14.10.2006
Sloga (BB)
1 : 1
Prijevor
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
1 : 8
Mašinac PZP
Niš
14.10.2006
ŽFK Šabac
1 : 8
Mašinac PZP
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Lavice
Leskovac
14.10.2006
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Lavice
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
1 : 0
LASK
Lazarevac
14.10.2006
Kolibri
1 : 0
LASK
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
14.10.2006
Napredak
1 : 0
Požarevac
Sloga
Zemun
3 : 2
Jerina
Smederevo
14.10.2006
Sloga
3 : 2
Jerina
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
14.10.2006
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
Mačva
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
14.10.2006
Radnički (NB)
1 : 1
Zemun
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Sloboda
Užice
14.10.2006
Čukarički
1 : 1
Sloboda
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
14.10.2006
Obilić
0 : 2
OFK Beograd

Košarka

Radnički
Kragujevac
88 : 81
Ergonom
Niš
14.10.2006
Radnički
88 : 81
Ergonom
Mašinac
Kraljevo
69 : 63
Zdravlje
Leskovac
14.10.2006
Mašinac
69 : 63
Zdravlje
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
83 : 115
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.10.2006
Napredak Rubin
83 : 115
Vojvodina
Borac
Čačak
81 : 76
Sloga
Kraljevo
14.10.2006
Borac
81 : 76
Sloga
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
98 : 101
Partizan 2
Beograd
14.10.2006
Radnički Invest
98 : 101
Partizan 2
Tamiš
Pančevo
86 : 79
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
14.10.2006
Tamiš
86 : 79
Prva Petoletka
Jugobanat
Banatski Karlovac
63 : 80
Loznica
Loznica
14.10.2006
Jugobanat
63 : 80
Loznica

Odbojka

Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
14.10.2006
Banat
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
14.10.2006
Partizan
2 : 3
Ribnica
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.10.2006
Mladi Radnik
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
14.10.2006
Smederevo
2 : 3
Borac
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
14.10.2006
Bavanište
0 : 3
Dinamo
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Železnicar
Beograd
14.10.2006
VGSK
3 : 0
Železnicar
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
14.10.2006
Obilić
3 : 0
Kolubara
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
14.10.2006
Vizura
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
14.10.2006
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3 : 0
Požarevac

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
34 : 28
Kolubara
Lazarevac
14.10.2006
Vrbas
34 : 28
Kolubara
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
20 : 29
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
14.10.2006
Mladost Radnički
20 : 29
Partizan Si and Si
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
27 : 24
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
14.10.2006
Jugopetrol Žel.
27 : 24
Mladost Čelik
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
10 : 0
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
14.10.2006
Sintelon
10 : 0
Vojvodina Univ.
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
34 : 27
ORK Niš
Niš
14.10.2006
BSK Heba
34 : 27
ORK Niš
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
24 : 23
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
14.10.2006
Crvena Zvezda
24 : 23
Proleter Naftagas
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
36 : 32
PKB
Padinska Skela
14.10.2006
Planinka Prolom V.
36 : 32
PKB
Jugović Unimet
Kać
34 : 27
Metaloplastika
Šabac
14.10.2006
Jugović Unimet
34 : 27
Metaloplastika
Dinamo
Pančevo
43 : 26
Obilic
Beograd
14.10.2006
Dinamo
43 : 26
Obilic
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
27 : 28
Rudar
Kostolac
14.10.2006
Zlatar
27 : 28
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
27 : 27
Župa
Aleksandrovac
14.10.2006
Crvena Zvezda
27 : 27
Župa
Bask
Beograd
27 : 21
Priboj
Priboj
14.10.2006
Bask
27 : 21
Priboj
Zemun
Zemun
28 : 25
Radnički
Kragujevac
14.10.2006
Zemun
28 : 25
Radnički
Napredak
Kruševac
36 : 29
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
14.10.2006
Napredak
36 : 29
Gradnulica
Leskovac
Leskovac
41 : 33
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
14.10.2006
Leskovac
41 : 33
Mladost Radnicki
Crvenka
Crvenka
24 : 24
Spartak
Subotica
14.10.2006
Crvenka
24 : 24
Spartak
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
29 : 49
Naisa
Niš
14.10.2006
Nopal
29 : 49
Naisa
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
30 : 25
Dinamo
Pančevo
14.10.2006
Knjaz Miloš
30 : 25
Dinamo
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
35 : 28
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
14.10.2006
Bambi Radnički
35 : 28
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
Kruševac
24 : 19
Kikinda
Kikinda
14.10.2006
Napredak
24 : 19
Kikinda
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
26 : 25
Medicinar
Šabac
14.10.2006
Lasta Radnički
26 : 25
Medicinar
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26 : 30
RTB Bor
Bor
14.10.2006
ORK Beograd
26 : 30
RTB Bor
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
22 : 20
Naisa 2
Niš
14.10.2006
Max Sport
22 : 20
Naisa 2
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
37 : 21
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
14.10.2006
Vrnjačka Banja
37 : 21
Gornji Milanovac
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
28 : 23
Jagodina
Jagodina
14.10.2006
Knjaževac
28 : 23
Jagodina
Metalac
Valjevo
31 : 26
Pančevo
Pančevo
14.10.2006
Metalac
31 : 26
Pančevo
Železnicar
Inđija
34 : 24
Voždovac
Beograd
14.10.2006
Železnicar
34 : 24
Voždovac
Sloga
Beograd
30 : 37
Temerin
Temerin
14.10.2006
Sloga
30 : 37
Temerin