XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Oktobar 2006

Fudbal

Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
2 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Budućnost
Valjevo
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Sinđelić
Niš
2 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 1
Železničar
Niš
Bor
Bor
2 : 0
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 1
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 4
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Sloga (T)
Temerin
4 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 4
Sopot
Sopot
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
1 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
BPI Pekar
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 0
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
10 : 0
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd

Košarka

Prokuplje
Prokuplje
58 : 77
Tamiš
Pančevo
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
80 : 62
FMP 2
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
80 : 86
Radnički Invest
Novi Sad
Moravac
Čačak
81 : 69
Paraćin
Paraćin
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
60 : 55
Dinamo
Pančevo

Odbojka

Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Rudar
Kostolac
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Železnicar
Beograd
1 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
Vizura
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Zrenjanin 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac

Rukomet

Jugović Unimet
Kać
29 : 23
Vrbas
Vrbas
Metaloplastika
Šabac
35 : 31
Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
PKB
Padinska Skela
33 : 39
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
37 : 22
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
ORK Niš
Niš
28 : 29
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
33 : 23
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
26 : 30
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
28 : 29
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Crvenka
Crvenka
29 : 37
Dinamo
Pančevo
Spartak
Subotica
33 : 31
Leskovac
Leskovac
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
29 : 27
Napredak
Kruševac
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
25 : 23
Zemun
Zemun
Radnički
Kragujevac
34 : 30
Bask
Beograd
Priboj
Priboj
32 : 33
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Župa
Aleksandrovac
19 : 23
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Rudar
Kostolac
37 : 29
Obilic
Beograd
Naisa
Niš
38 : 22
ORK Beograd
Beograd
RTB Bor
Bor
29 : 31
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
Medicinar
Šabac
20 : 28
Napredak
Kruševac
Kikinda
Kikinda
36 : 32
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
25 : 41
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Dinamo
Pančevo
39 : 22
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
Sloga
Beograd
21 : 24
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
Temerin
Temerin
27 : 30
Železnicar
Inđija
Voždovac
Beograd
31 : 30
Metalac
Valjevo
Pančevo
Pančevo
26 : 23
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Jagodina
Jagodina
29 : 33
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
35 : 21
Naisa 2
Niš