XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 39 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 Oktobar 2006


Fudbal

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
01.10.2006
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
Banat
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
01.10.2006
Smederevo
2 : 2
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
01.10.2006
Zemun
0 : 1
Bežanija
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
01.10.2006
BASK
1 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
0 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
01.10.2006
Habitfarm
0 : 2
Inđija
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
01.10.2006
Srem
1 : 0
Sevojno
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
5 : 2
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
01.10.2006
Metalac (GM)
5 : 2
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
3 : 0
Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
01.10.2006
Sloboda (Č)
3 : 0
Jadar
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
5 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
01.10.2006
Sloga (K)
5 : 1
Rudar
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 5
Sinđelić
Niš
01.10.2006
Car Konstantin
0 : 5
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
01.10.2006
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 0
Trajal
OFK Niš
Niš
3 : 2
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
01.10.2006
OFK Niš
3 : 2
Sloga (L)
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
01.10.2006
Kopaonik
2 : 1
Rudar Alpos
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
01.10.2006
Morava (VH)
1 : 0
Timok
Železničar
Niš
4 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
01.10.2006
Železničar
4 : 0
Topličanin
Dubočica
Leskovac
4 : 1
Đerdap
Kladovo
01.10.2006
Dubočica
4 : 1
Đerdap
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
2 : 0
Palić Koming
Palić
01.10.2006
Tekstilac Ites
2 : 0
Palić Koming
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
01.10.2006
Proleter (NS)
1 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
0 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
01.10.2006
Zlatibor voda
0 : 0
Novi Sad
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
3 : 1
Dinamo
Pančevo
01.10.2006
Bečej Old gold
3 : 1
Dinamo
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Hajduk
Beograd
01.10.2006
Radnički (O)
1 : 1
Hajduk
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 1
Srem
Jakovo
01.10.2006
Milutinac
0 : 1
Srem
Posavac
Boljevci
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
01.10.2006
Posavac
0 : 1
Budućnost
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
3 : 2
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
01.10.2006
Radnički (JP)
3 : 2
Balkan Buk.
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
01.10.2006
Kolubara
2 : 1
Palilulac
Sopot
Sopot
3 : 3
Sindjelić
Beograd
01.10.2006
Sopot
3 : 3
Sindjelić
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
5 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
01.10.2006
Železničar (BV)
5 : 1
Teleoptik
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
01.10.2006
Beograd
1 : 0
Dorćol
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
01.10.2006
Šumadija 1903
2 : 0
Trepča
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
01.10.2006
Jošanica
1 : 0
Badnjevac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
01.10.2006
Zlatar
0 : 0
Zlatibor
Polet (T)
Trbušani
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
01.10.2006
Polet (T)
1 : 0
Sloga (S)
Omladinac
Zablaće (Čačak)
1 : 3
Dragačevo
Guča
01.10.2006
Omladinac
1 : 3
Dragačevo
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
01.10.2006
Mladi Rudar
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
01.10.2006
Polet (LJ)
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Polimlje
Prijepolje
1 : 2
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
01.10.2006
Polimlje
1 : 2
Sloga (BB)
Borac
Čačak
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
01.10.2006
Borac
1 : 2
Rad
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
01.10.2006
Bežanija
1 : 1
Dinamo

Odbojka

Banat
Vršac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.10.2006
Banat
0 : 3
Vojvodina