XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Septembar 2006

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Mladost A
Apatin
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Hajduk K
Kula
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
5 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
2 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
INON
Požarevac
0 : 2
Bane
Raška
Sloboda (U)
Užice
2 : 2
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 0
Bor
Bor
Jagodina
Jagodina
6 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Šajkaš
Kovilj
3 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
Big Bul
Bačinci
3 : 3
Vršac
Vršac
Cement
Beočin
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
BPI Pekar
Beograd
3 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
4 : 1
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
Omladinac
Novo Selo
4 : 2
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Stanovo
Stanovo
1 : 2
Popovići
Popovići
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
4 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Vodojaža
Grošnica
2 : 2
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
Rudar
Baljevac
1 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 0
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
FAP
Priboj
5 : 1
GP Zlatibor
Užice
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
NIš
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
Obilić
Beograd

Odbojka

Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
18 : 28
Naisa
Niš
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
32 : 33
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
31 : 24
Kikinda
Kikinda
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
27 : 22
Medicinar
Šabac
Napredak
Kruševac
34 : 26
RTB Bor
Bor
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
36 : 28
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
24 : 28
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac
Naisa 2
Niš
30 : 29
Jagodina
Jagodina
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
30 : 28
Pančevo
Pančevo
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
38 : 21
Voždovac
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
36 : 24
Temerin
Temerin
Železnicar
Inđija
29 : 29
Sloga
Beograd