XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 40 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Septembar 2006


Fudbal

Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
09.09.2006
Zemun
0 : 0
Voždovac
Hajduk K
Kula
1 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
09.09.2006
Hajduk K
1 : 0
Smederevo
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
09.09.2006
Bežanija
2 : 0
Mladost A
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.09.2006
Partizan
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.09.2006
Banat
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
09.09.2006
Spartak
2 : 2
Dinamo
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
09.09.2006
ČSK Pivara
1 : 1
Mačva
BSK Borča
Borča
4 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
09.09.2006
BSK Borča
4 : 1
Inđija
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Sevojno
Sevojno
09.09.2006
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
Sevojno
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
09.09.2006
Napredak
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
09.09.2006
Čukarički
2 : 0
Radnički (P)
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 3
Radnički (N)
Niš
09.09.2006
Mladenovac
3 : 3
Radnički (N)
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
09.09.2006
Sloga (P)
0 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
09.09.2006
Takovo
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 2
INON
Požarevac
09.09.2006
Loznica
3 : 2
INON
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
09.09.2006
Vujić Voda
0 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 1
Budućnost
Valjevo
09.09.2006
Rudar
0 : 1
Budućnost
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
09.09.2006
Metalac (K)
2 : 0
Radnički
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
09.09.2006
Sinđelić
1 : 1
Jagodina
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 1
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
09.09.2006
Đerdap
3 : 1
Morava (VH)
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
09.09.2006
Topličanin
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Timok
Zaječar
1 : 2
OFK Niš
Niš
09.09.2006
Timok
1 : 2
OFK Niš
Bor
Bor
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
09.09.2006
Bor
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
09.09.2006
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Trajal
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 1
Cement
Beočin
09.09.2006
Crvenka
2 : 1
Cement
Dinamo
Pančevo
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
09.09.2006
Dinamo
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
09.09.2006
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Big Bul
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
09.09.2006
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
09.09.2006
Bačka (BP)
2 : 1
Šajkaš
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
09.09.2006
Vršac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
09.09.2006
Sloga (T)
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.09.2006
Dorćol
1 : 2
Kolubara
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
09.09.2006
Palilulac
2 : 1
Milutinac
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
09.09.2006
Balkan Buk.
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
Erdoglija
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Omladinac
Novo Selo
09.09.2006
Erdoglija
2 : 1
Omladinac
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
09.09.2006
Sloga (BB)
3 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Mašinac PZP
Niš
1 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
09.09.2006
Mašinac PZP
1 : 1
Napredak
Požarevac
Požarevac
1 : 2
ŽFK Šabac
Šabac
09.09.2006
Požarevac
1 : 2
ŽFK Šabac
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
09.09.2006
Obilić
0 : 1
Partizan
Rad
Beograd
5 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
09.09.2006
Rad
5 : 2
Zemun