XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Avgust 2006

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Hajduk K
Kula
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Vlasina
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
0 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Niš
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 1
Bor
Bor
Trajal
Kruševac
3 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
Car Konstantin
Niš
2 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
OFK Niš
Niš
7 : 3
Đerdap
Kladovo
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
Svrljig
Svrljig
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
2 : 0
Železničar
Niš
Palić Koming
Palić
3 : 1
Crvenka
Crvenka
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
1 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 4
PKB
Padinska skela
Srem
Jakovo
1 : 4
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
Hajduk
Beograd
2 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Milutinac
Zemun
2 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
Posavac
Boljevci
2 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 3
Sopot
Sopot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
4 : 0
Marjan Knićanin
Knić
Kolonija
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Karađorđe Mladost
Topola
1 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Omladinac
Novo Selo
1 : 1
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Vodojaža
Grošnica
0 : 2
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 3
FAP
Priboj
Polimlje
Prijepolje
6 : 1
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
Prijevor
Prijevor
1 : 2
Polet (T)
Trbušani
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
2 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 3
Radnički (N)
NIš
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd