XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 31 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Avgust 2006


Fudbal

Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
12.08.2006
Banat
0 : 2
Bežanija
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Borac
Čačak
12.08.2006
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Borac
Mladost A
Apatin
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
12.08.2006
Mladost A
2 : 0
Zemun
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
12.08.2006
Čukarički
2 : 0
Spartak
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
12.08.2006
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Napredak
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
12.08.2006
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
12.08.2006
Obilić
1 : 1
BASK
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
12.08.2006
Rad
2 : 1
ČSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
12.08.2006
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Dinamo
Sevojno
Sevojno
3 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
12.08.2006
Sevojno
3 : 2
Mačva
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Bane
Raška
12.08.2006
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Bane
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
7 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
12.08.2006
Metalac (K)
7 : 0
Rudar
Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
12.08.2006
Radnički
1 : 0
Vujić Voda
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
12.08.2006
Morava
1 : 0
Loznica
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
5 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
12.08.2006
Mladi Radnik
5 : 1
Takovo
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
12.08.2006
Budućnost
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Bor
Bor
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
12.08.2006
Bor
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
12.08.2006
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Topličanin
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
12.08.2006
Trajal
0 : 0
Kosanica
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
12.08.2006
Vršac
2 : 0
Crvenka
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
12.08.2006
Sloga (T)
0 : 2
Novi Sad
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
12.08.2006
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 2
Dinamo
Pančevo
12.08.2006
Radnik
0 : 2
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
12.08.2006
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
Bečej Old gold
Šajkaš
Kovilj
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
12.08.2006
Šajkaš
1 : 0
Cement
Big Bul
Bačinci
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
12.08.2006
Big Bul
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)

Vaterpolo

Paraćin
Paraćin
10 : 7
Dinamo
Pančevo
12.08.2006
Paraćin
10 : 7
Dinamo
Rasina
Kruševac
9 : 10
Zemun
Zemun
12.08.2006
Rasina
9 : 10
Zemun
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
7 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
12.08.2006
Kraljevo
7 : 3
Spartak
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
19 : 11
Senta
Senta
12.08.2006
Goč
19 : 11
Senta
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
14 : 7
Spartak
Subotica
12.08.2006
Goč
14 : 7
Spartak