XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 40 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 April 2006


Fudbal

Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
15.04.2006
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
15.04.2006
Zemun
2 : 1
Zeta
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
15.04.2006
Habitfarm
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
15.04.2006
Smederevo
1 : 2
Voždovac
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
15.04.2006
Partizan
1 : 0
Borac
Budućnost P
Podgorica
0 : 2
Budućnost B.D
Banatski Dvor
15.04.2006
Budućnost P
0 : 2
Budućnost B.D
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
15.04.2006
Obilić
0 : 1
Rad
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
15.04.2006
Napredak
2 : 0
BASK
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
15.04.2006
Čukarički
2 : 0
Radnički (K)
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Mladost (A)
Apatin
15.04.2006
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Mladost (A)
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
15.04.2006
Bežanija
2 : 0
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
15.04.2006
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo putevi
Užice
15.04.2006
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Jedinstvo putevi
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
15.04.2006
Metalac (GM)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Metalac (KV)
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Rudar
Kostolac
15.04.2006
Metalac (KV)
2 : 1
Rudar
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 0
Remont
Čačak
15.04.2006
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Remont
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
15.04.2006
Loznica
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Milan
Valjevo
3 : 0
Sloga (KV)
Kraljevo
15.04.2006
Milan
3 : 0
Sloga (KV)
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
15.04.2006
Sloboda
0 : 0
Takovo
Car Konstantin
Niš
2 : 2
Radan
Lebane
15.04.2006
Car Konstantin
2 : 2
Radan
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
3 : 1
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
15.04.2006
Sloga (L)
3 : 1
Morava (VH)
Morava (R)
Ribare
2 : 3
Dinamo
Vranje
15.04.2006
Morava (R)
2 : 3
Dinamo
Đerdap
Kladovo
4 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
15.04.2006
Đerdap
4 : 0
Kosanica
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
2 : 1
Cement
Beočin
15.04.2006
Radnik
2 : 1
Cement
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 3
Bečej
Bečej
15.04.2006
Crvenka
2 : 3
Bečej
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
15.04.2006
Bačka (BP)
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Šajkaš
Kovilj
2 : 0
Elan
Srbobran
15.04.2006
Šajkaš
2 : 0
Elan
Bačka 1901
Subotica
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
15.04.2006
Bačka 1901
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
15.04.2006
Radnički (NP)
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
15.04.2006
BSK Borča
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 2
Hajduk
Beograd
15.04.2006
Dorćol
1 : 2
Hajduk

Košarka

Mašinac
Kraljevo
83 : 79
Borac
Čačak
15.04.2006
Mašinac
83 : 79
Borac
FMP
Železnik
89 : 75
Vojvodina Srbija Gas
Novi Sad
15.04.2006
FMP
89 : 75
Vojvodina Srbija Gas
Hemofarm
Vršac
85 : 89
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
15.04.2006
Hemofarm
85 : 89
Crvena Zvezda
Budućnost
Podgorica
107 : 81
Zdravlje
Leskovac
15.04.2006
Budućnost
107 : 81
Zdravlje
Vojvodina NIS Naftagas
Novi Sad
111 : 69
Ušće
Novi Beograd
15.04.2006
Vojvodina NIS Naftagas
111 : 69
Ušće

Odbojka

Mladost-Expans
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
15.04.2006
Mladost-Expans
0 : 3
Bavanište
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
15.04.2006
Borac
3 : 2
VGSK
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
15.04.2006
Rudar
3 : 0
Železničar
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 0
Poštar 064
Beograd
15.04.2006
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Poštar 064
1:1