XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Mart 2006


Fudbal

Budućnost B.D
Banatski Dvor
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
25.03.2006
Budućnost B.D
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
25.03.2006
Borac
2 : 1
Rad
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
25.03.2006
Voždovac
3 : 0
Obilić
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Budućnost P
Podgorica
25.03.2006
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
Budućnost P
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
25.03.2006
Hajduk
0 : 0
Partizan
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
25.03.2006
Zeta
0 : 0
Smederevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
25.03.2006
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Habitfarm
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.03.2006
Zemun
3 : 1
OFK Beograd
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
25.03.2006
ČSK Pivara
2 : 0
Napredak
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
25.03.2006
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
25.03.2006
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Mladost (A)
Apatin
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
25.03.2006
Mladost (A)
2 : 0
Mačva
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Bežanija
Beograd
25.03.2006
Radnički (K)
0 : 2
Bežanija
Sevojno
Sevojno
3 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
25.03.2006
Sevojno
3 : 1
Radnički (P)
PSK
Pančevo
1 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
25.03.2006
PSK
1 : 0
Mladenovac
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
25.03.2006
OFK Niš
0 : 0
Spartak
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
25.03.2006
Mladi Radnik
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 0
Milan
Valjevo
25.03.2006
Rudar
0 : 0
Milan
Budućnost
Valjevo
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
25.03.2006
Budućnost
1 : 0
Loznica
Jedinstvo putevi
Užice
1 : 1
Železničar
Smederevo
25.03.2006
Jedinstvo putevi
1 : 1
Železničar
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
25.03.2006
Metalac (GM)
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Metalac (KV)
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Inon
Požarevac
25.03.2006
Metalac (KV)
1 : 2
Inon
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 0
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
25.03.2006
Sinđelić
1 : 0
Kosanica
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 2
Dubočica
Leskovac
25.03.2006
Timok
3 : 2
Dubočica
Radan
Lebane
1 : 4
Kopaonik
Brus
25.03.2006
Radan
1 : 4
Kopaonik
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
25.03.2006
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Morava (R)
Ribare
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (DM)
Donja Mutnica
25.03.2006
Morava (R)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (DM)
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
25.03.2006
Radnik
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Šajkaš
Kovilj
3 : 0
Cement
Beočin
25.03.2006
Šajkaš
3 : 0
Cement
Bačka 1901
Subotica
0 : 4
Indjija
Inđija
25.03.2006
Bačka 1901
0 : 4
Indjija
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Elan
Srbobran
25.03.2006
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Elan
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 1
Big Bul
Bačinci
25.03.2006
OFK Kikinda
0 : 1
Big Bul
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
25.03.2006
Sloga (T)
3 : 1
Vrbas
Dorćol
Beograd
2 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.03.2006
Dorćol
2 : 0
Kolubara

Košarka

Sloga
Kraljevo
98 : 77
Primorka
Bar
25.03.2006
Sloga
98 : 77
Primorka
Mega Ishrana
Beograd
91 : 95
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
25.03.2006
Mega Ishrana
91 : 95
Napredak Rubin
Borac
Čačak
67 : 82
Budućnost
Podgorica
25.03.2006
Borac
67 : 82
Budućnost
Ergonom
Niš
87 : 79
Zdravlje
Leskovac
25.03.2006
Ergonom
87 : 79
Zdravlje
OKK Beograd
Beograd
89 : 83
Atlas
Beograd
25.03.2006
OKK Beograd
89 : 83
Atlas
Mornar
Bar
83 : 76
Mašinac
Kraljevo
25.03.2006
Mornar
83 : 76
Mašinac

Odbojka

Obilić
Beograd
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
25.03.2006
Obilić
0 : 3
Radnički
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Mladost-Expans
Nova Pazova
25.03.2006
VGSK
3 : 0
Mladost-Expans
Luka Bar
Bar
1 : 3
Klek
Klek
25.03.2006
Luka Bar
1 : 3
Klek
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
25.03.2006
Obilić
2 : 3
Lazarevac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.03.2006
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Srbijanka - Lasta
Valjevo
2 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
25.03.2006
Srbijanka - Lasta
2 : 3
Kolubara
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
25.03.2006
Požarevac
0 : 3
Jedinstvo