25.03
Mladi Radnik
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
25.03.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
25.03
Rudar
Milan
0
0
|
25.03.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Milan | |||||
25.03
Budućnost
Loznica
1
0
|
25.03.2006 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
25.03
Jedinstvo putevi
Železničar
1
1
|
25.03.2006 | Jedinstvo putevi | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.03
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.03
Metalac (KV)
Inon
1
2
|
25.03.2006 | Metalac (KV) | 1 : 2 | Inon |
25.03
Sinđelić
Kosanica
1
0
|
25.03.2006 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
25.03
Timok
Dubočica
3
2
|
25.03.2006 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Dubočica | |||||
25.03
Radan
Kopaonik
1
4
|
25.03.2006 | Radan | 1 : 4 | Kopaonik | |||||
25.03
Sloga (L)
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.03
Morava (R)
Jedinstvo (DM)
1
0
|
25.03.2006 | Morava (R) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (DM) |
25.03
Radnik
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
25.03.2006 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
25.03
Šajkaš
Cement
3
0
|
25.03.2006 | Šajkaš | 3 : 0 | Cement | |||||
25.03
Bačka 1901
Indjija
0
4
|
25.03.2006 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 4 | Indjija | |||||
25.03
Radnički (NP)
Elan
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Elan | |||||
25.03
OFK Kikinda
Big Bul
0
1
|
25.03.2006 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
25.03
Sloga (T)
Vrbas
3
1
|
25.03.2006 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 1 | Vrbas |
25.03
Dorćol
Kolubara
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | Dorćol | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
25.03
Budućnost B.D
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
25.03.2006 | Budućnost B.D | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
Borac
Rad
2
1
|
25.03.2006 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.03
Voždovac
Obilić
3
0
|
25.03.2006 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
25.03
Crvena Zvezda
Budućnost P
4
0
|
25.03.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 0 | Budućnost P | |||||
25.03
Hajduk
Partizan
0
0
|
25.03.2006 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.03
Zeta
Smederevo
0
0
|
25.03.2006 | Zeta | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.03
Vojvodina
Habitfarm
1
1
|
25.03.2006 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Habitfarm | |||||
25.03
Zemun
OFK Beograd
3
1
|
25.03.2006 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
25.03
ČSK Pivara
Napredak
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.03
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
25.03.2006 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.03
Novi Pazar
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
25.03.2006 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
25.03
Mladost (A)
Mačva
2
0
|
25.03.2006 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
25.03
Radnički (K)
Bežanija
0
2
|
25.03.2006 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
25.03
Sevojno
Radnički (P)
3
1
|
25.03.2006 | Sevojno | 3 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
25.03
PSK
Mladenovac
1
0
|
25.03.2006 | PSK | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
25.03
OFK Niš
Spartak
0
0
|
25.03.2006 | OFK Niš | 0 : 0 | Spartak |
25.03
Sloga
Primorka
98
77
|
25.03.2006 | Sloga | 98 : 77 | Primorka | |||||
25.03
Mega Ishrana
Napredak Rubin
91
95
|
25.03.2006 | Mega Ishrana | 91 : 95 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
25.03
Borac
Budućnost
67
82
|
25.03.2006 | Borac | 67 : 82 | Budućnost | |||||
25.03
Ergonom
Zdravlje
87
79
|
25.03.2006 | Ergonom | 87 : 79 | Zdravlje | |||||
25.03
OKK Beograd
Atlas
89
83
|
25.03.2006 | OKK Beograd | 89 : 83 | Atlas | |||||
25.03
Mornar
Mašinac
83
76
|
25.03.2006 | Mornar | 83 : 76 | Mašinac |
25.03
Obilić
Radnički
0
3
|
25.03.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
25.03
VGSK
Mladost-Expans
3
0
|
25.03.2006 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Mladost-Expans |
25.03
Luka Bar
Klek
1
3
|
25.03.2006 | Luka Bar | 1 : 3 | Klek |
25.03
Obilić
Lazarevac
2
3
|
25.03.2006 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac |
25.03
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
1
3
|
25.03.2006 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.03
Srbijanka - Lasta
Kolubara
2
3
|
25.03.2006 | Srbijanka - Lasta | 2 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
25.03
Požarevac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
25.03.2006 | Požarevac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |