11.03
Radnik
Tekstilac
1
0
|
11.03.2006 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
11.03
Šajkaš
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
11.03.2006 | Šajkaš | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
11.03
Bačka 1901
Bečej
0
2
|
11.03.2006 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
11.03
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
11.03.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.03
OFK Kikinda
Indjija
0
1
|
11.03.2006 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
11.03
Sloga (T)
Elan
3
1
|
11.03.2006 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 1 | Elan |
11.03
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
11.03.2006 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.03
Voždovac
Budućnost B.D
1
1
|
11.03.2006 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost B.D | |||||
11.03
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
1
0
|
11.03.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
11.03
Hajduk
Obilić
1
0
|
11.03.2006 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
11.03
Zeta
Budućnost P
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Zeta | 3 : 0 | Budućnost P | |||||
11.03
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
3
|
11.03.2006 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
11.03
Zemun
Smederevo
0
0
|
11.03.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
11.03
OFK Beograd
Habitfarm
3
2
|
11.03.2006 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Habitfarm |
11.03
Novi Sad
Napredak
0
1
|
11.03.2006 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
11.03
Radnički (K)
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
11.03
Sevojno
Mačva
2
2
|
11.03.2006 | Sevojno | 2 : 2 | Mačva |
11.03
Ergonom
Napredak Rubin
89
76
|
11.03.2006 | Ergonom | 89 : 76 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
11.03
Mornar
Zdravlje
100
94
|
11.03.2006 | Mornar | 100 : 94 | Zdravlje | |||||
11.03
Mašinac
Atlas
56
65
|
11.03.2006 | Mašinac | 56 : 65 | Atlas |
11.03
Radnički NB
Stara Pazova
74
77
|
11.03.2006 | Radnički NB | 74 : 77 | Stara Pazova | |||||
11.03
Hemofarm
Crvena Zvezda
81
66
|
11.03.2006 | Hemofarm | 81 : 66 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.03
Kovin
Ušće
99
78
|
11.03.2006 | Kovin | 99 : 78 | Ušće |
11.03
Budvanska Rivijera
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
11.03.2006 | Budvanska Rivijera | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | 1:0 |
11.03
Banat
Spartak
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
11.03
Mladost-Expans
Železničar
2
3
|
11.03.2006 | Mladost-Expans | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
11.03
Borac
Bavanište
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Bavanište |
11.03
Klek
Student
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Klek | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
11.03
Tent
Luka Bar
3
1
|
11.03.2006 | Tent | 3 : 1 | Luka Bar |
11.03
Volley Star
Lazarevac
3
2
|
11.03.2006 | Volley Star | 3 : 2 | Lazarevac |
11.03
Požarevac
Novi Sad
3
0
|
11.03.2006 | Požarevac | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.03
Jedinstvo
Kolubara
1
3
|
11.03.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Kolubara |