XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 32 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Mart 2006


Fudbal

Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
11.03.2006
Borac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost B.D
Banatski Dvor
11.03.2006
Voždovac
1 : 1
Budućnost B.D
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
11.03.2006
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 0
Rad
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
11.03.2006
Hajduk
1 : 0
Obilić
Zeta
Golubovci
3 : 0
Budućnost P
Podgorica
11.03.2006
Zeta
3 : 0
Budućnost P
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
11.03.2006
Vojvodina
2 : 3
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
11.03.2006
Zemun
0 : 0
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 2
Habitfarm
Ivanjica
11.03.2006
OFK Beograd
3 : 2
Habitfarm
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
11.03.2006
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Napredak
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
11.03.2006
Radnički (K)
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Sevojno
Sevojno
2 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
11.03.2006
Sevojno
2 : 2
Mačva
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
11.03.2006
Radnik
1 : 0
Tekstilac
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
11.03.2006
Šajkaš
0 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
0 : 2
Bečej
Bečej
11.03.2006
Bačka 1901
0 : 2
Bečej
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
11.03.2006
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 1
Indjija
Inđija
11.03.2006
OFK Kikinda
0 : 1
Indjija
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 1
Elan
Srbobran
11.03.2006
Sloga (T)
3 : 1
Elan

Košarka

Ergonom
Niš
89 : 76
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
11.03.2006
Ergonom
89 : 76
Napredak Rubin
Mornar
Bar
100 : 94
Zdravlje
Leskovac
11.03.2006
Mornar
100 : 94
Zdravlje
Mašinac
Kraljevo
56 : 65
Atlas
Beograd
11.03.2006
Mašinac
56 : 65
Atlas
Radnički NB
Novi Beograd
74 : 77
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
11.03.2006
Radnički NB
74 : 77
Stara Pazova
Hemofarm
Vršac
81 : 66
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
11.03.2006
Hemofarm
81 : 66
Crvena Zvezda
Kovin
Kovin
99 : 78
Ušće
Novi Beograd
11.03.2006
Kovin
99 : 78
Ušće

Odbojka

Četvrtfinale
Budvanska Rivijera
Budva
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
11.03.2006
Budvanska Rivijera
3 : 1
Mladi Radnik
1:0
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
11.03.2006
Banat
3 : 0
Spartak
Mladost-Expans
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
11.03.2006
Mladost-Expans
2 : 3
Železničar
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
11.03.2006
Borac
3 : 0
Bavanište
Klek
Klek
3 : 0
Student
Niš
11.03.2006
Klek
3 : 0
Student
Tent
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Luka Bar
Bar
11.03.2006
Tent
3 : 1
Luka Bar
Volley Star
Beograd
3 : 2
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
11.03.2006
Volley Star
3 : 2
Lazarevac
Požarevac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
11.03.2006
Požarevac
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
11.03.2006
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Kolubara