XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 44 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Septembar 2005


Fudbal

Habitfarm
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
10.09.2005
Habitfarm
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
10.09.2005
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Smederevo
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
10.09.2005
Zemun
0 : 2
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Budućnost P
Podgorica
10.09.2005
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Budućnost P
Zeta
Golubovci
4 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
10.09.2005
Zeta
4 : 1
Obilić
Hajduk
Kula
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
10.09.2005
Hajduk
1 : 0
Rad
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
5 : 1
Budućnost B.D
Banatski Dvor
10.09.2005
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 1
Budućnost B.D
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 0
Borac
Čačak
10.09.2005
Voždovac
4 : 0
Borac
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
10.09.2005
Napredak
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
10.09.2005
Radnički (N)
0 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Bežanija
Beograd
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
10.09.2005
Bežanija
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
10.09.2005
Mladenovac
1 : 2
Radnički (K)
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Sevojno
Sevojno
10.09.2005
Čukarički
2 : 1
Sevojno
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
10.09.2005
Spartak
0 : 0
Srem
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
10.09.2005
Šumadija 1903
2 : 1
Takovo
Sloboda
Užice
2 : 0
Sloga (KV)
Kraljevo
10.09.2005
Sloboda
2 : 0
Sloga (KV)
Milan
Valjevo
0 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
10.09.2005
Milan
0 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
10.09.2005
Loznica
0 : 1
Vojvoda Milenko
Železničar
Smederevo
3 : 0
Remont
Čačak
10.09.2005
Železničar
3 : 0
Remont
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 0
Mladost
Lučani
10.09.2005
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Mladost
Metalac (KV)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
10.09.2005
Metalac (KV)
3 : 0
Budućnost
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo putevi
Užice
10.09.2005
Metalac (GM)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo putevi
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 1
Dubočica
Leskovac
10.09.2005
Car Konstantin
1 : 1
Dubočica
Pukovac
Pukovac
2 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
10.09.2005
Pukovac
2 : 1
Kosanica
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 1
Železničar
Niš
10.09.2005
Đerdap
2 : 1
Železničar
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
10.09.2005
Rudar Alpos
0 : 0
Sinđelić
Kopaonik
Brus
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
10.09.2005
Kopaonik
1 : 0
Timok
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
10.09.2005
Radnički (S)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (DM)
Donja Mutnica
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
10.09.2005
Jedinstvo (DM)
1 : 1
Dinamo
Morava (R)
Ribare
0 : 0
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
10.09.2005
Morava (R)
0 : 0
Morava (VH)
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
2 : 0
Radan
Lebane
10.09.2005
Sloga (L)
2 : 0
Radan
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
10.09.2005
Radnik
1 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
10.09.2005
Radnički (NP)
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
0 : 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
10.09.2005
Bačka 1901
0 : 2
Vrbas
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 0
Indjija
Inđija
10.09.2005
Šajkaš
0 : 0
Indjija
Tekstilac
Odžaci
5 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
10.09.2005
Tekstilac
5 : 3
Radnički (S)
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
2 : 3
Bečej
Bečej
10.09.2005
Bačka (BP)
2 : 3
Bečej
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
10.09.2005
Crvenka
1 : 0
Cement
Dorćol
Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
10.09.2005
Dorćol
3 : 2
Radnički (O)
BSK Borča
Borča
4 : 0
Žarkovo
Beograd
10.09.2005
BSK Borča
4 : 0
Žarkovo
Mašinac
Niš
2 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
10.09.2005
Mašinac
2 : 0
Sloga
Futura
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Šabac
Šabac
10.09.2005
Futura
3 : 1
Šabac
Napredak
Kruševac
5 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
10.09.2005
Napredak
5 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
2 : 0
Jerina
Smederevo
10.09.2005
Kolibri
2 : 0
Jerina