15.11
FAP
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
RadniÄki (K)
BuduÄnost (V)
6
0
|
15.11.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Sloboda (U)
ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Metalac (K)
Inon
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
VujiÄ voda
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Loznica
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.11
Balkanski
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Kopaonik
Radnik Rosa
0
0
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Timok
Župa
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Svrljig
TopliÄanin
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.11
Sloven
Metalac AV
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Big Bul
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
BaÄka (BP)
RadniÄki (S)
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.11
Tekstilac Ites
Proleter (NS)
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
Sloga (T)
RadniÄki (Å )
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
RadniÄki (NP)
Kikinda
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.11
Zemun
SindjeliÄ
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
BASK
Å umadija
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.11
Omladinac (NS)
Takovo
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Partizan (KM)
Prijevor
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Mokra Gora
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.11
Selevac
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda (S)
VGSK
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
BeloŔevac
Rudar (K)
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.11
Jedinstvo
Jastrebac (B)
5
2
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
Morava (VH)
ZloÄudovo
5
2
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
ŽitoraÄa
OFK NiÅ”
7
1
|
15.11.2008 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Sloga (LE)
Mladost (L)
2
3
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.11
Pusta Reka
BuduÄnost
5
3
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.11
Napredak
Mladost (M)
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.11
SFS Borac
Dunav
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Prva petoletka
TemniÄ Lipa
7
0
|
15.11.2008 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Äerdap
Putevi
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Ozren
Trajal
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Bor
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Morava (Ä)
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.11
Dinamo
RadniÄki (Z)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
BaÄka Topola
ŽAK
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Kozara
BuduÄnost (SC)
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost (A)
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
RadniÄki (B)
Sloboda
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Panonija
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
BaÄka 1901
BAK
5
0
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
15.11
Cement
Solunac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
1. Maj Agroruma
Mladost (T)
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Polet
Crvenka
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
RadniÄki (SM)
Hajduk
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.11
IMT
Trudbenik
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Žarkovo
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
PoŔtar
GSP Polet
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Turbina
Lasta
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.11
Kraljevo Hajduk
Morava (S)
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.11
Proleter Lasta
Mataruge
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
KaraÄorÄe
Radnik
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Magnohrom
Tutin
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.11
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.11
Slavija
Srbija
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.11
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
Badnjevac
Borac (LJ)
6
1
|
15.11.2008 | 6 : 1 |
|
15.11
Mladost
Tulari
0
0
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
OFK JabuÄje
Zadrugar
0
2
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.11
Rudna Glava
Rajac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.11
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
RadniÄki (K)
Partizan
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.11
Tvrdjava
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
Å ajkaÅ”
OFK Vrbas
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
15.11
GoÄ
Morava (M)
4
1
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.11
Polet (SD)
TrgovaÄki
4
0
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.11
CrnÄa
Velika Reka
1
1
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
TE GuÄevo
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
15.11
Omladinac
Morava (Ä)
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
15.11
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
Vojvodina
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
Borac
Jagodina
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
Napredak
Partizan
0
4
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 4 |
15.11
Bežanija
Metalac
2
2
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Indjija
Hajduk
5
1
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Novi Sad
Voždovac
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
ÄSK Pivara
Smederevo
1
2
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.11
BSK BorÄa
Spartak Z.V.
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.11
Sloga
Å abac
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.11
Požarevac
SuŔica
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Gradac
LASK Vaga
0
4
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.11
Lemind Lavice
Napredak
0
1
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.11
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
0
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
15.11
Rad
Napredak
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.11
Krka
Split CO
79
86
|
15.11.2008 | 79 : 86 | |||||||
15.11
Bosna ASA BHT
Union Olimpija
94
85
|
15.11.2008 | 94 : 85 | |||||||
15.11
Helios
FMP
96
82
|
15.11.2008 | 96 : 82 | |||||||
15.11
Hemofarm Å tada
BuduÄnost m:tel
96
77
|
15.11.2008 | 96 : 77 | |||||||
15.11
Zadar
Zagreb CO
110
75
|
15.11.2008 | 110 : 75 |
15.11
Napredak Rubin
RadniÄki 034 Group
79
77
|
15.11.2008 | 79 : 77 | |||||||
15.11
Lions
Ergonom
86
79
|
15.11.2008 | 86 : 79 | |||||||
15.11
Borac
Metalac
82
61
|
15.11.2008 | 82 : 61 | |||||||
15.11
RadniÄki Invest Inž.
MaŔinac
81
72
|
15.11.2008 | 81 : 72 | |||||||
15.11
Sloga
Novi Sad
82
74
|
15.11.2008 | 82 : 74 | |||||||
15.11
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
Zdravlje Actavis
86
83
|
15.11.2008 | 86 : 83 |
15.11
Superfund
Crvena Zvezda 2
88
67
|
15.11.2008 | 88 : 67 | |||||||
15.11
Vojvodina
Vrbas
89
84
|
15.11.2008 | 89 : 84 | |||||||
15.11
Kikinda
Mladost
86
88
|
15.11.2008 | 86 : 88 |
15.11
Partizan
Proleter
71
68
|
15.11.2008 | 71 : 68 | |||||||
15.11
Hemofarm
Kovin
89
70
|
15.11.2008 | 89 : 70 | |||||||
15.11
Äelarevo
UÅ”Äe
91
66
|
15.11.2008 | 91 : 66 | |||||||
15.11
Loznica
Spartak
44
77
|
15.11.2008 | 44 : 77 |
15.11
RadniÄki
Student
73
42
|
15.11.2008 | 73 : 42 | |||||||
15.11
Voždovac
TamiÅ”
65
47
|
15.11.2008 | 65 : 47 | |||||||
15.11
Jugobanat
Moravac
56
75
|
15.11.2008 | 56 : 75 |
15.11
Partizan
RadniÄki Credy Banka
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
15.11
GIK Banat
BavaniŔte
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
Pro Tent
Dinamo
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
15.11
Prijepolje
OseÄina
2
3
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
15.11
Tutin Dalas
Libero
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
15.11
Kraguj
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
ParaÄin
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
Karadjordje
SmeÄ
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
Profil
ŽOK Buljane
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
15.11
Tent
Spartak Azotara
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.11
PoŔtar 064
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
3
0
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
15.11
Vizura
Lazarevac
3
1
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
15.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Volley Star
0
3
|
15.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
15.11
Zrenjanin 023
RadniÄki
1
3
|
15.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
15.11
RadniÄki
Planinka PV
29
27
|
15.11.2008 | 29 : 27 | |||||||
15.11
Tarket
Crvenka
31
29
|
15.11.2008 | 31 : 29 | |||||||
15.11
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Priboj
23
22
|
15.11.2008 | 23 : 22 | |||||||
15.11
Metaloplastika ZK
JugoviÄ-Unimet
25
25
|
15.11.2008 | 25 : 25 |
15.11
Novi Pazar
Mladost TSK
20
26
|
15.11.2008 | 20 : 26 | |||||||
15.11
Vranje
Leskovac
30
25
|
15.11.2008 | 30 : 25 | |||||||
15.11
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Zlatar
30
28
|
15.11.2008 | 30 : 28 | |||||||
15.11
Jagodina
Metalac Asco Vidak
34
27
|
15.11.2008 | 34 : 27 | |||||||
15.11
Bask
Smederevo
26
31
|
15.11.2008 | 26 : 31 | |||||||
15.11
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
34
26
|
15.11.2008 | 34 : 26 |
15.11
Dinamo Petrohemija
RTB Bor
28
19
|
15.11.2008 | 28 : 19 |
15.11
Jagodina
Nopal Srem
39
30
|
15.11.2008 | 39 : 30 | |||||||
15.11
Metalac(V)
Cepelin
22
28
|
15.11.2008 | 22 : 28 |
15.11
NiÅ”
Vojvodina OTP
3
8
|
15.11.2008 | 3 : 8 |
|
||||||
15.11
TENT
ŽAK
19
13
|
15.11.2008 | 19 : 13 |
|
||||||
15.11
Beograd
Student
9
9
|
15.11.2008 | 9 : 9 |
|
||||||
15.11
BeÄej 2005
Å abac
5
13
|
15.11.2008 | 5 : 13 |
|
15.11
Slodes
BeÄej
2
0
|
15.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.11
Liman
Forum
8
2
|
15.11.2008 | 8 : 2 | |||||||
15.11
Metalac Kolorado
LeteÄi Holandjanin
4
3
|
15.11.2008 | 4 : 3 |