XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
58 utakmica za dan Petak, 29 Mart 2024


Fudbal

29.03
16:00
Radnik
Vojvodina
0
4
29.03.2024 16:00 0 : 4
29.03
18:00
IMT
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
1
29.03.2024 18:00
IMT
1 : 1
29.03
18:00
TSC
Vo┼żdovac
2
0
29.03.2024 18:00
TSC
2 : 0
29.03
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
2
0
29.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
29.03
19:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Ma─Źva
0
1
29.03.2024 19:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
GFK Sloboda
0
1
29.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
29.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Metalac
2
0
29.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
29.03
16:00
BASK TEK
Zemun
2
2
29.03.2024 16:00 2 : 2
29.03
16:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
1
5
29.03.2024 16:00 1 : 5
29.03
14:00
Igman
Sloga
2
0
29.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
29.03
20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vele┼ż
0
1
29.03.2024 20:00 0 : 1
29.03
21:00
Cádiz
Granada
1
0
29.03.2024 21:00 1 : 0
29.03
21:00
Lille
Lens
2
1
29.03.2024 21:00 2 : 1
29.03
15:00
OFK Vršac
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
1
29.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
29.03
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
1
29.03.2024 11:00 2 : 1
29.03
10:00
OFK Vrbas
OFK Ba─Źka
0
10
29.03.2024 10:00 0 : 10
29.03
10:00
TSC
Arena Su
8
3
29.03.2024 10:00
TSC
8 : 3
29.03
16:00
Sremac
Grani─Źar
11
1
29.03.2024 16:00 11 : 1
29.03
16:30
Vošini klinci
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
0
29.03.2024 16:30 6 : 0
29.03
15:00
Kabel
Srbobran
6
1
29.03.2024 15:00 6 : 1
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Mladost
29.03.2024 15:00
29.03
11:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
5
29.03.2024 11:00 0 : 5
29.03
11:00
ODR
Dinamo 1945
6
2
29.03.2024 11:00
ODR
6 : 2
29.03
10:00
Tekstilac
Rusin
6
3
29.03.2024 10:00 6 : 3
29.03
12:00
Kordun
┼ŻAK
1
1
29.03.2024 12:00 1 : 1
29.03
15:00
Osipaonica
Udarnik
5
0
29.03.2024 15:00 5 : 0
29.03
15:30
Radni─Źki
Sunrise Šabac
0
7
29.03.2024 15:30 0 : 7

Košarka

29.03
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Alba Berlin
103
68
29.03.2024 18:45 103 : 68
29.03
20:30
Real Madrid
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
101
94
29.03.2024 20:30 101 : 94
29.03
20:30
Virtus Segafredo
Panathinaikos
79
81
29.03.2024 20:30 79 : 81
29.03
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
OKK Novi Pazar
80
72
29.03.2024 18:00 80 : 72
29.03
17:00
Mladost MaxBet
Zdravlje Leskovac
109
87
29.03.2024 17:00 109 : 87
29.03
18:30
Radnik
Star
97
104
29.03.2024 18:30 97 : 104
29.03
16:30
Proleter Naftagas
Borac Zemun
71
92
29.03.2024 16:30 71 : 92
29.03
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Klik
75
73
29.03.2024 20:00 75 : 73
29.03
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Napredak
98
79
29.03.2024 19:30 98 : 79
29.03
20:30
Panteri
Borac 016
61
63
29.03.2024 20:30 61 : 63
29.03
19:30
Topola
Sloven
85
79
29.03.2024 19:30 85 : 79
29.03
19:00
Hajduk
Radni─Źki
83
72
29.03.2024 19:00 83 : 72
29.03
20:30
Duga
Partizan 1953
54
105
29.03.2024 20:30 54 : 105

Odbojka

29.03
20:00
Mladenovac
Dubo─Źica
2
3
29.03.2024 20:00 2 : 3
29.03
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Novi Sad
1
3
29.03.2024 19:00 1 : 3
29.03
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
29.03.2024 17:00 0 : 3
0:2
29.03
19:00
Srem
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
29.03.2024 19:00 0 : 3
0:2
29.03
19:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
3
1
29.03.2024 19:00
Ub
3 : 1
1:1
29.03
20:30
Partizan EFBET
TENT
2
3
29.03.2024 20:30 2 : 3
0:2
29.03
18:30
AS Batajnica
Novi Sad
1
3
29.03.2024 18:30 1 : 3
29.03
18:00
Vranje
Sloga 2016
3
0
29.03.2024 18:00 3 : 0
29.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Gimnazijalac
3
0
29.03.2024 19:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

29.03
19:00
Proleter
Partizan
23
29
29.03.2024 19:00 23 : 29
29.03
19:00
Sombor
Radni─Źki
20
24
29.03.2024 19:00 20 : 24
29.03
19:00
Majdanpek
Mladi radnik 2
39
29
29.03.2024 19:00 39 : 29
29.03
19:00
Bekament BB
Napredak 12
24
23
29.03.2024 19:00 24 : 23

Futsal

29.03
20:00
Omladinac
Nova Pazova
12
1
29.03.2024 20:00 12 : 1
29.03
20:30
Konjarnik
Solunac
3
7
29.03.2024 20:30 3 : 7
29.03
20:30
Kopaonik
─ćuprija
4
0
29.03.2024 20:30 4 : 0

Stoni tenis

29.03
19:00
Omladinac 2 2016
Melnica 2
1
4
29.03.2024 19:00 1 : 4
29.03
19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç 2
Udarnik 2015
4
0
29.03.2024 19:00 4 : 0